WEEK 1

Premier League
23167   St Joseph's BC (2) 2   Charscot Wanderers (0) 1
  Luka Djordjevic 1   Josef Bican 81
  Eduard Havlicek 32  
28212   Prestatyn Town (0) 0   A.F.C Binfield (2) 2
 
  Robert Smith 35
 
  Sergey Nikiforenko 41
38297   Ziaste Nequeno (3) 3   The Academy (0) 2
  Kenneth Gubbins 2   Bruno Gomes 48
  Joel Silver 10   Bruno Gomes 76
  Lee Evans 32  
42630   Zombie Nation (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 1
  Christopher Wey 18   Christian Zanetti 1
23993   Long Eaton Archers (1) 3   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1
  Oshoala Ruse 26   DeAndre Yedlin 14
  Mygar Stellion 53  
  Ian Harte 58  
29806   Rhyl F.C (0) 1   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Luis Hernandez 76   David Ortiz 42
22018   Longfield K.L.F (0) 1   Shaolin F.C (0) 1
  Sabour Niasse 71   Aliko Dangote 64
18633   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
 
  Rafa Silva 27
Division One
19735   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 0
  Luis Marcelo 26  
21983   Carnbroe United (2) 2   Requiem Shark (0) 1
  Henrik Jenssen 2   Rory Gallagher 66
  Henrik Jenssen 26  
17559   Balham Town (2) 4   Rivendell (2) 2
  Connor Raine 33   Marc Flaxmer 20
  Phillipe Delissie 38   Jorge Cadete 32
  Darko Kelovic 49  
  Paul Renoit 75  
19418   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Stanislav Larazovic 37  
21090   Broomhall Tigers (1) 2   Real Madrid (0) 2
  Gustav Nyquist 10   Armando Alonso 60
  Gustav Nyquist 52   Manuel Alday 83
15113   Callie Athletic (0) 3   Broomhall Lions (1) 1
  Rajesh Koothrappali 52   Vincent Nutria 33
  Vijay Kapoor 77  
  Michael Weston (PEN) 89  
18303   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 0   Colwyn Bay (0) 0
12670   Dutch Uncles (1) 1   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
  Jimi Boateng 22  
Division Two
7722   Metal Militia (0) 0   Southpool (1) 1
 
  Johnny Olsen 36
7958   Seabourne City (1) 2   Real Blades (0) 0
  Vladlen Yurchenko 23  
  Siem de Jong 84  
14846   Long Eaton Terriers (2) 2   Space Cadets (1) 2
  Les Clements 21   Robert Lachowicz 29
  Pascal Jevro 23   Tom Szentgyorgyi 48
17561   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  Didi Berbatov 40  
  Alan Pangborn 53  
9285   Sporting Academy (0) 0   Teesside Reds (0) 2
 
  David Cumberhills 55
 
  Uli Fuchs 78
8583   MTK Budapest (1) 1   Gleadless United (0) 1
  Jordy Ibe 6   Ryan Kalish 65
15178   Zakreze F.C (0) 2   Ynysfawr Athletic (1) 1
  Arley Sanchez 65   Tango Wellstead 2
  Andrei Snekvik 82  
7191   Avlon Villa (2) 2   Greenwich Mariners (0) 0
  Jairo Torres 12  
  Charlie Lawrence 41  
Division Three
9663   Cove Athletic (0) 0   Kilmarnock (1) 2
 
  Jim Bett 5
 
  Louie Lava 49
8695   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0   Barton Hills United (0) 0
5992   Academy Athletic (1) 1   Academy Allstars (0) 0
  Sean Hogan 42  
7276   New Town A.F.C (2) 4   Mancs F.C (0) 0
  Maurice Witherow 8  
  Kristjan Pall Kristjansso 17  
  George Stewardson 66  
  Lee Embleton 79  
9814   Cove Thistle (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 1
 
  Les Evans 24
6725   Albion Wolves (0) 0   Caernarfon Town (0) 0
8917   Bembridge F.C (0) 0   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
6304   Caglibari Calcio (2) 2   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Sutton Waffle 12  
  Gareth Morgan 31




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES