WEEK 18

Premier League
30726   Prestatyn Town (1) 2   Charscot Wanderers (0) 1
  Robert De Veen 9   Hakan Mild (c) 46
  Sebastian Rudy 80  
37279   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1   A.F.C Binfield (1) 2
  Ivor Allchurch 64   Stephen Purches (c) 10
 
  Alex Nikiforuk 89
44900   Salford Quays FC (2) 2   The Academy (1) 1
  Manuel Olivares (PEN) 24   Alec Shephard 29
  Ricario Sanchez 41  
23266   Long Eaton Archers (2) 4   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2
  Joel Obi 4   Vincenzo Massarella 30
  Rimini Grigio 42   Christian Zanetti 65
  Ebenezer Odunlami 71  
  Adeniji Oyendele 84  
26433   Rhyl F.C (2) 2   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
  Danny Greenhalgh (PEN) 41  
  Logan Echolls 42  
23761   Longfield K.L.F (0) 1   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Adnan Januzaj 83   Svante Ingelsson 39
19042   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (2) 2
 
  Leon Balagun 37
 
  Leon Balagun 45
23445   St Joseph's BC (1) 2   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
  Luka Djordjevic 16   Lukasz Teodorczyk 31
  Jayden Stockley 79  
Division One
25192   Carnbroe United (0) 0   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 0
17592   Balham Town (0) 0   Requiem Shark (1) 3
 
  Dimitri Scuzca 23
 
  Rory Gallagher 86
 
  Dimitri Scuzca 89
14939   Barton Blitz (2) 3   Rivendell (0) 0
  Bernado Teodoro (PEN) 26  
  Kostas Manolas 31  
  Jari Fliedermann 82  
22058   Broomhall Tigers (0) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 1
  Marc Wilmots 85   Scott Higgs 8
18015   Callie Athletic (2) 3   Real Madrid (0) 0
  Rajesh Koothrappali 14  
  Michael Weston 26  
  Michael Weston 46  
20164   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Sloane O'Leary 85  
13089   Dutch Uncles (1) 3   Colwyn Bay (1) 1
  Virgil Isengard 7   Mike Hanlon 14
  Elvis Lincoln 59  
  Juan Sebastian Cachito 63  
20490   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
Division Two
9089   Seabourne City (1) 2   Southpool (0) 0
  Irwin Sparkes 19  
  Siem de Jong 72  
10793   Aztecs (2) 2   Real Blades (1) 2
  Terry Fletcher 10   Daniel Batth 31
  Lenny Le Tissier 43   Kerry Cridland 64
20019   Broomhall U23s (0) 1   Space Cadets (1) 2
  Paul Johnstone 74   Alan Shore 22
 
  Karim Benzema 84
10836   Sporting Academy (1) 3   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  Jetmir Krasniqi 44  
  Massimo Tardelli 67  
  Frenkie Gunnarsson 71  
7700   MTK Budapest (0) 1   Teesside Reds (0) 1
  Blake Swihart 83   Chris Honeyman 86
16670   Zakreze F.C (0) 5   Gleadless United (0) 0
  Andrei Snekvik 55  
  Andrei Snekvik 58  
  Pedro Martinez 60  
  Arley Sanchez 67  
  Andrei Snekvik 70  
9181   Avlon Villa (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1
 
  Chalky Evans 65
7769   Metal Militia (2) 2   Greenwich Mariners (0) 1
  Ted Blew 13   Fernando Cardozo 73
  Clayton Gransbury 32  
Division Three
9578   Blackheath Tigers (1) 1   Kilmarnock (1) 1
  Baghdad Bounedjah 31   Jim Bett (PEN) 6
6521   Academy Athletic (2) 3   Barton Hills United (0) 0
  Joan Jordan 43  
  Sean Hogan 44  
  Pepe Bprdalas 73  
6739   New Town A.F.C (0) 1   Academy Allstars (1) 1
  Danny Woodyatt 72   Luis Pires 37
11475   Cove Thistle (0) 0   Mancs F.C (1) 2
 
  Ricardo Rosler 40
 
  Enkush Batjargal 56
8760   Albion Wolves (1) 2   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 1
  Eddie Kaspbrak 23   Fitzroy Aspinshaw 68
  Bruno Marley 87  
7502   Bembridge F.C (2) 2   Caernarfon Town (0) 0
  Harvey Boltworthy 36  
  Robert Muric (PEN) 42  
7094   Caglibari Calcio (1) 2   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
  Nuno Martinez 36  
  Peter Taylor 56  
7805   Cove Athletic (2) 5   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Kris Draper 1  
  Clyde Du Pont 26  
  Raul Konig 60  
  Raul Konig 67  
  Clyde Du Pont 72




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES