WEEK 18

Premier League
22186   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 2   Charscot Wanderers (2) 3
  Xavier Neyer 24   Rafael Gordillo 13
  Martin Anderson 79   Matt Richie 31
 
  Ademir 66
29076   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0
  Joel Silver 90  
45211   The Northerners (2) 2   The Academy (1) 2
  Antoniou Nacho 31   Luis Pires 20
  LaDainian Tomlinson 43   Luis Pires 54
17132   Broomhall Lions (0) 1   Longfield K.L.F (1) 3
  Oli Schemion 50   Dominic De'Ath 39
 
  Djalma Santos 50
 
  Dominic De'Ath 68
29788   Rhyl F.C (2) 2   Prestatyn Town (0) 0
  Danny Greenhalgh 32  
  Logan Echolls 39  
21058   Balham Town (0) 1   Dep El Celtico (0) 1
  Ken Stryder 90   Charles Findlay 75
24957   Real Madrid (1) 3   Shaolin F.C (0) 1
  Jorge Valdano 7   Evgeni Malkin 52
  Alfredo Di Stefano 68  
  Alfredo Di Stefano 72  
22565   St Joseph's BC (1) 2   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 1
  Jayden Stockley 31   Jakub Jankto 82
  Roman Cuffaut 60  
Division One
14277   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0
  Franco Moscatiello 26  
20640   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 2   Helston Hammers (0) 1
  Joe Flanigan 58   Tyler Prescott 85
  Ricky Sanders 89  
12145   Seabourne City (0) 1   Rivendell (1) 1
  Henrik Larsson 79   Jorge Cadete 10
20331   Broomhall Tigers (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 0
19314   Callie Athletic (1) 1   Spondon Phoenix F.C (2) 3
  Michael Weston 16   Brad Zillio 29
 
  Jairzinho 42
 
  Brad Zillio 50
25229   Requiem Shark (0) 0   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1
 
  Mygar Stellion 87
10968   Dutch Uncles (1) 1   Ayrhead (2) 3
  Chon Ji 28   Tobechukwu Ibe 3
 
  Ricardo Ramos 16
 
  Tobechukwu Ibe 57
20999   Beeston Athletic (0) 1   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
  Nerijus Valskis 68  
Division Two
20822   Carnbroe United (0) 0   Southpool (0) 0
9097   MTK Budapest (1) 1   Milford Sound (1) 1
  Jamie Carragher 8   Che Diaz (PEN) 32
17225   Zakreze F.C (1) 2   Space Cadets (0) 0
  Joe Quigley 27  
  Arley Sanchez 52  
10689   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (0) 0   Rapid Gentrification (2) 2
 
  Junior Simpenzwe 21
 
  Simeon Yetarian 31
18356   Davorin (0) 1   Puigpunyent (0) 0
  Stephen Purches 88  
13495   Grimbald (0) 2   Kilmarnock (1) 2
  Danila Bagrov 50   Simon Miller 3
  George Rhino 90   Florea Dumitrache 88
8867   Fenway Valiants (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
12402   West Ruislip (1) 2   St.John's United (2) 2
  Ray Palmer 10   Castro Boaswinga (PEN) 3
  Esox Lucius 50   Luca Cecchini 20
Division Three
5402   Metal Militia (0) 0   Manx Town (0) 1
 
  Pip Prutton 73
10756   Broomhall Panthers (0) 1   Emmy's Monstars (0) 1
  Richard Jallands 51   Chuck Lorre 47
2632   Stalybridge Celtic (1) 1   Colwyn Bay (1) 2
  Ryan Croft 11   Lewis Hood 26
 
  Mo Vaughn 52
9991   F.C United (0) 1   Broomhall U23s (0) 0
  Simone Verdi 62  
5167   Avlon Villa (0) 2   Broomhall Thistle (1) 1
  Connor Tshibola 68   Maryan Wisnieski 23
  Toni Petrov 88  
3794   Teesside Reds (1) 1   Morrowind Lions (0) 1
  Danny De Souza 21   Edmund Allport 88
9006   Caglibari Calcio (0) 0   Castle Rock Furies (0) 2
 
  Sam Elfin 49
 
  Jeremy Galbraith (OG) 54
11882   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 2   Tempest Pervade (1) 3
  Jock McTavish 26   Warren Wallage 29
  Dougie Douglas 86   Shafiq Fielding 72
 
  Rowan Haskard 87






PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES