WEEK 19

Premier League
24191   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 1
 
  Boban Topic 21
20914   A.F.C Binfield (1) 1   The Northerners (1) 1
  Stephen Purches 41   Gianni Rivera 25
24197   The Academy (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 1
  Luis Pires 33   Niall Lloyd (PEN) 67
28643   Longfield K.L.F (0) 0   Rhyl F.C (1) 3
 
  Logan Echolls 9
 
  Luuk De Haan 56
 
  Logan Echolls 70
28385   Prestatyn Town (0) 2   Balham Town (1) 2
  Jackson Ramos 48   Mario Melka 23
  Robert De Veen 85   Darko Kelovic 51
23137   Dep El Celtico (1) 1   Real Madrid (0) 0
  Pedro Martinez 25  
11040   Shaolin F.C (1) 1   St Joseph's BC (0) 0
  Nelson Oliviera 41  
18373   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 1
 
  Martin Anderson 69
Division One
18892   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 3   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 0
  Jose Emilio Santamaria 6  
  Nick Bonino 56  
  Nate Roberts 69  
17525   Helston Hammers (1) 4   Seabourne City (1) 1
  Kenneth Gubbins 11   Henrik Larsson 10
  Sonny Freedman 49  
  Kimberley Cook 73  
  Tyler Prescott 82  
18595   Rivendell (1) 1   Broomhall Tigers (0) 1
  Jose Luis Chilavert 26   Anders Hansen 47
14450   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1   Callie Athletic (0) 1
  Dick Jackson (PEN) 85   Mario Corso 60
13346   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Requiem Shark (0) 0
16199   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  Oleg Deripasaka 21  
11845   Ayrhead (0) 0   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
 
  Aleksi Kasparov 28
17569   The Academy Reserves (0) 0   Barton Blitz (0) 0
Division Two
17271   Southpool (0) 1   MTK Budapest (0) 1
  Kierrison 48   Patrick Lilburn (OG) 74
12766   Milford Sound (0) 0   Zakreze F.C (1) 1
 
  Joe Quigley 5
12793   Space Cadets (0) 2   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (1) 1
  Albert Stroller 60   Tommy Ross 34
  Albert Stroller 71  
12670   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0   Davorin (0) 1
 
  Anthony Whitehead 68
12553   Puigpunyent (1) 2   Grimbald (1) 1
  Jonas Lunden 7   Lucas Johnston 17
  Iwan Jones 70  
15037   Kilmarnock (0) 0   Fenway Valiants (0) 1
 
  Luke Christian 74
29911   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 5   West Ruislip (0) 0
  Zlatan Skankovic 15  
  Sven Tenenssen 52  
  Zlatan Skankovic 58  
  Rubin Pinoca 61  
  Zlatan Skankovic 62  
13292   St.John's United (0) 1   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Matty Cockett 76  
Division Three
3433   Manx Town (1) 2   Broomhall Panthers (0) 0
  Boris Bond 34  
  John Culshaw (OG) 54  
8390   Emmy's Monstars (2) 2   Stalybridge Celtic (0) 1
  Reb Madsen 6   Dennis Buxton 85
  Shaun Petcher 27  
13244   Colwyn Bay (1) 1   F.C United (0) 0
  Sean Jackson 4  
12298   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Avlon Villa (0) 1
  Henrik Heirdesson 8   Jordan Gil 47
  Henrik Heirdesson 60  
8546   Broomhall Thistle (1) 1   Teesside Reds (2) 3
  Krisztian Adorjan 12   Chris Honeyman 8
 
  Andrew McGrath 26
 
  Mark Bellhorn 46
8878   Morrowind Lions (1) 2   Caglibari Calcio (0) 0
  Ivor Cahill 25  
  Pete Wakeman 56  
10736   Castle Rock Furies (0) 1   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 3
  Clayton Riddell 89   Raul Ruidiaz 1
 
  Clyde Du Pont 54
 
  Jock McTavish 56
5184   Tempest Pervade (4) 6   Metal Militia (1) 1
  Matt Worthington 4   Daniel Goodall 27
  Warren Wallage 16  
  Mo Murray (PEN) 25  
  Simon Booth 41  
  Rowan Haskard 62  
  Simon Booth 79





PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES