2020-2021




WEEK 2




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Prestatyn Town
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
The Academy ....v.... Zombie Nation
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Balham Town 
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Beeston Athletic ....v.... St Joseph's BC




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Carnbroe United
Requiem Shark ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Rivendell ....v.... Seabourne City
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Real Madrid ....v.... Callie Athletic
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Southpool
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Barton Blitz
Real Blades ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Space Cadets ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Sporting Academy
Teesside Reds ....v.... MTK Budapest
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Zakreze F.C
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Academy Allstars ....v.... Metal Militia




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Barton Hills United ....v.... Academy Athletic
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Gleadless United ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Birstall United
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Castle Rock Furies




WEEK 3




PREMIER



Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Zombie Nation ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... The Academy
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Balham Town  ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Dep El Celtico
St Joseph's BC ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Seabourne City ....v.... Requiem Shark
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Rivendell
Callie Athletic ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Southpool ....v.... Real Madrid
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Carnbroe United ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Real Blades
Sporting Academy ....v.... Space Cadets
MTK Budapest ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Teesside Reds
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Metal Militia ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Barton Blitz ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Academy Athletic ....v.... Kilmarnock
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Barton Hills United
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Birstall United ....v.... Gleadless United
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 4




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Zombie Nation
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
The Academy ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Balham Town 
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Dep El Celtico ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Seabourne City
Requiem Shark ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Rivendell ....v.... Callie Athletic
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Southpool
Real Madrid ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Carnbroe United
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Longfield K.L.F




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Real Blades ....v.... Sporting Academy
Space Cadets ....v.... MTK Budapest
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Teesside Reds ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Metal Militia
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Barton Blitz
Academy Allstars ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Barton Hills United ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Birstall United
Gleadless United ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Academy Athletic




WEEK 5




PREMIER



Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Rhyl F.C ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Balham Town  ....v.... The Academy
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
St Joseph's BC ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Zombie Nation ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Callie Athletic ....v.... Requiem Shark
Southpool ....v.... Rivendell
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Real Madrid
Carnbroe United ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Seabourne City ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Sporting Academy ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
MTK Budapest ....v.... Real Blades
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Space Cadets
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Metal Militia ....v.... Teesside Reds
Barton Blitz ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Kilmarnock
Birstall United ....v.... Barton Hills United
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Gleadless United
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Academy Athletic ....v.... Old Town Athletic
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 6




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Rhyl F.C
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Balham Town 
The Academy ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Zombie Nation
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Long Eaton Archers




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Callie Athletic
Requiem Shark ....v.... Southpool
Rivendell ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Real Madrid ....v.... Carnbroe United
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Seabourne City
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Broomhall Tigers




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... MTK Budapest
Real Blades ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Space Cadets ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Metal Militia
Teesside Reds ....v.... Barton Blitz
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Academy Allstars ....v.... Sporting Academy




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Birstall United
Barton Hills United ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Gleadless United ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Academy Athletic
Old Town Athletic ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Bala Town F.C.




WEEK 7




PREMIER



Balham Town  ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
St Joseph's BC ....v.... The Academy
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Zombie Nation ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Southpool ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Requiem Shark
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Rivendell
Carnbroe United ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Real Madrid
Seabourne City ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Callie Athletic ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Zakreze F.C ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Real Blades
Metal Militia ....v.... Space Cadets
Barton Blitz ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Teesside Reds
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Sporting Academy ....v.... The Academy Reserves
MTK Budapest ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Bembridge F.C ....v.... Kilmarnock
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Barton Hills United
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Gleadless United
Academy Athletic ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Birstall United ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 8




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... St Joseph's BC
The Academy ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Zombie Nation
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Balham Town 




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Requiem Shark ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Rivendell ....v.... Carnbroe United
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Real Madrid ....v.... Seabourne City
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Callie Athletic
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Southpool




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Real Blades ....v.... Metal Militia
Space Cadets ....v.... Barton Blitz
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Teesside Reds ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Sporting Academy
The Academy Reserves ....v.... MTK Budapest
Academy Allstars ....v.... Zakreze F.C




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Barton Hills United ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Gleadless United ....v.... Academy Athletic
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Birstall United
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Bembridge F.C




WEEK 9




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Zombie Nation
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Balham Town  ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
The Academy ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Carnbroe United
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Seabourne City
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Callie Athletic
Southpool ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Requiem Shark
Rivendell ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Real Madrid ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Barton Blitz
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Sporting Academy ....v.... MTK Budapest
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Real Blades
Space Cadets ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Teesside Reds ....v.... Mancs F.C.
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Academy Athletic ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Birstall United
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Kilmarnock ....v.... Barton Hills United
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Gleadless United
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Tempest Pervade



WEEK 10

S.L.F.A. CUP ROUND ONE


D3
Tempest Pervade v Whitebrook Rangers D1
P The Academy v Avlon Villa D2
D2 MTK Budapest v Broomhall U23s D2
P Wascisco Red Sox v Long Eaton Archers P
P Charscot Wanderers v Teesside Reds D2
P Zombie Nation v Long Eaton Terriers D3
D3 Birstall United v Cornwall A.F.C D2
D1 Southpool v Academy Athletic D3
D3 Kilmarnock v Carnbroe Rovers D1
D3 Gleadless United v Beeston Athletic P
D3 Caglibari Calcio v Barton Blitz D2
D1 Longfield K.L.F v Blackheath Tigers D3
D1 Ynysfawr Athletic v Los Santos Cosmos D1
D2 Rapid Gentrification v Ziaste Nequeno P
D1 Colwyn Bay v Broomhall Lions P
D1 Broomhall Tigers v Caernarfon Town D3
D2 Zakreze F.C v Barton Hills United D3
D2 Academy Allstars v Seabourne City D1
D1 Real Madrid v Real Blades D2
D2 Abergarwed Athletic v Space Cadets D2
D1 Requiem Shark v New Town A.F.C D3
D3 Greenwich Mariners v Carnbroe United D1
P Prestatyn Town v Dep El Celtico P
D2 Mancs F.C v Bala Town F.C D3
P Balham Town v St Joseph's BC P
P Rhyl F.C v Castle Rock Furies D3
D3 Bembridge F.C v Spondon Phoenix F.C P
D1 Callie Athletic v Old Town Athletic D3
D2 Metal Militia v Shaolin F.C P
D2 The Academy Reserves v Dutch Uncles D1
D1 Rivendell v Vanbrugh Royals D1
P A.F.C Binfield v Sporting Academy D2






WEEK 11




PREMIER



Zombie Nation ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Balham Town 
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Dep El Celtico ....v.... The Academy
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Broomhall Lions
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Shaolin F.C




DIV 1



Seabourne City ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Callie Athletic ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Carnbroe United ....v.... Southpool
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Rivendell
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Real Madrid
Requiem Shark ....v.... Colwyn Bay




DIV 2



Broomhall U23s ....v.... Metal Militia
MTK Budapest ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Sporting Academy
Barton Blitz ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Space Cadets
Academy Allstars ....v.... Teesside Reds
Real Blades ....v.... The Academy Reserves




DIV 3



New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Birstall United ....v.... Academy Athletic
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Gleadless United ....v.... Kilmarnock
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Barton Hills United ....v.... Old Town Athletic




WEEK 12




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Balham Town  ....v.... Zombie Nation
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Dep El Celtico
The Academy ....v.... Beeston Athletic
Broomhall Lions ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Callie Athletic
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Carnbroe United
Southpool ....v.... Seabourne City
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Rivendell ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic
Real Madrid ....v.... Requiem Shark
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... MTK Budapest
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Sporting Academy ....v.... Barton Blitz
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Space Cadets ....v.... Academy Allstars
Teesside Reds ....v.... Real Blades
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Rapid Gentrification




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Birstall United
Academy Athletic ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Bembridge F.C ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Kilmarnock ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Tempest Pervade
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Barton Hills United
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Gleadless United




WEEK 13




PREMIER



Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Zombie Nation ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Balham Town 
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... The Academy
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Shaolin F.C




DIV 1



Dutch Uncles ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Carnbroe United ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Seabourne City ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Callie Athletic ....v.... Southpool
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Requiem Shark ....v.... Rivendell
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Real Madrid
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Colwyn Bay




DIV 2



Avlon Villa  ....v.... Metal Militia
Barton Blitz ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Sporting Academy
MTK Budapest ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Academy Allstars ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Real Blades ....v.... Space Cadets
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Teesside Reds
Mancs F.C. ....v.... The Academy Reserves




DIV 3



Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Academy Athletic
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Birstall United ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Kilmarnock
Barton Hills United ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Gleadless United ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Old Town Athletic




WEEK 14




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Balham Town 
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... The Academy
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Zombie Nation
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Southpool
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Rivendell
Real Madrid ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Carnbroe United ....v.... Seabourne City
Callie Athletic ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Requiem Shark ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Sporting Academy ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Space Cadets
Teesside Reds ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Barton Blitz ....v.... Broomhall U23s
MTK Budapest ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Real Blades ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Academy Athletic
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Kilmarnock ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Birstall United ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Barton Hills United ....v.... Gleadless United
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 15




PREMIER



Balham Town  ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
The Academy ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Zombie Nation ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Beeston Athletic ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Dep El Celtico




DIV 1



Southpool ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Rivendell ....v.... Real Madrid
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Carnbroe United
Seabourne City ....v.... Callie Athletic
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Requiem Shark
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals




DIV 2



Zakreze F.C ....v.... Metal Militia
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Sporting Academy
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Space Cadets ....v.... Teesside Reds
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Barton Blitz
Broomhall U23s ....v.... MTK Budapest
Academy Allstars ....v.... Real Blades
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Mancs F.C.




DIV 3



Bembridge F.C ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Academy Athletic ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Kilmarnock
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Birstall United
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Barton Hills United
Gleadless United ....v.... Caernarfon Town




WEEK 16




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Rhyl F.C
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Balham Town 
The Academy ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Zombie Nation ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Real Madrid
Carnbroe United ....v.... Callie Athletic
Requiem Shark ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Southpool
Rivendell ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Seabourne City ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Sporting Academy
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Teesside Reds
Barton Blitz ....v.... MTK Budapest
Real Blades ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Space Cadets ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Kilmarnock ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Birstall United
Barton Hills United ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Academy Athletic ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Old Town Athletic
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Gleadless United ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 17




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... St Joseph's BC
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Prestatyn Town
The Academy ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Zombie Nation
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Balham Town 
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Requiem Shark ....v.... Carnbroe United
Rivendell ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Seabourne City
Real Madrid ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Callie Athletic
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Southpool
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Dutch Uncles




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Metal Militia
Real Blades ....v.... Barton Blitz
Space Cadets ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Teesside Reds ....v.... Sporting Academy
Mancs F.C. ....v.... MTK Budapest
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Academy Allstars ....v.... Avlon Villa 




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Barton Hills United ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Academy Athletic
Gleadless United ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Birstall United
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Caglibari Calcio




WEEK 18




PREMIER



Prestatyn Town ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Zombie Nation ....v.... The Academy
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Balham Town  ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Shaolin F.C
St Joseph's BC ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Carnbroe United ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Requiem Shark
Seabourne City ....v.... Rivendell
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Callie Athletic ....v.... Real Madrid
Southpool ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Barton Blitz ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Real Blades
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Space Cadets
Sporting Academy ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
MTK Budapest ....v.... Teesside Reds
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Avlon Villa  ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Metal Militia ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Kilmarnock
Academy Athletic ....v.... Barton Hills United
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Gleadless United
Birstall United ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 19




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Zombie Nation
The Academy ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Balham Town 
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Shaolin F.C ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Prestatyn Town




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Requiem Shark ....v.... Seabourne City
Rivendell ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Callie Athletic
Real Madrid ....v.... Southpool
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Carnbroe United




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Real Blades ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Space Cadets ....v.... Sporting Academy
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... MTK Budapest
Teesside Reds ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Avlon Villa 
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Metal Militia
Academy Allstars ....v.... Barton Blitz




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Academy Athletic
Barton Hills United ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Gleadless United ....v.... Birstall United
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Blackheath Tigers




WEEK 20




PREMIER



Zombie Nation ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Rhyl F.C ....v.... The Academy
Balham Town  ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Broomhall Lions
St Joseph's BC ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Seabourne City ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Requiem Shark
Callie Athletic ....v.... Rivendell
Southpool ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Real Madrid
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Carnbroe United ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Broomhall U23s ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Sporting Academy ....v.... Real Blades
MTK Budapest ....v.... Space Cadets
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Teesside Reds
Metal Militia ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Barton Blitz ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Kilmarnock
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Barton Hills United
Birstall United ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Gleadless United
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Academy Athletic ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 21




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Rhyl F.C
The Academy ....v.... Balham Town 
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Broomhall Lions ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Zombie Nation




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Requiem Shark ....v.... Callie Athletic
Rivendell ....v.... Southpool
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Real Madrid ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Carnbroe United
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Seabourne City




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Sporting Academy
Real Blades ....v.... MTK Budapest
Space Cadets ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Teesside Reds ....v.... Metal Militia
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Barton Blitz
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Academy Allstars ....v.... Broomhall U23s




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Barton Hills United ....v.... Birstall United
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Gleadless United ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Academy Athletic
Tempest Pervade ....v.... New Town A.F.C 




WEEK 22




PREMIER



Rhyl F.C ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Balham Town  ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... The Academy
St Joseph's BC ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Zombie Nation ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Callie Athletic ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Southpool ....v.... Requiem Shark
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Rivendell
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Carnbroe United ....v.... Real Madrid
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Seabourne City ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



MTK Budapest ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Real Blades
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Space Cadets
Metal Militia ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Barton Blitz ....v.... Teesside Reds
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Broomhall U23s ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Sporting Academy ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Birstall United ....v.... Kilmarnock
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Barton Hills United
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Gleadless United
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Academy Athletic ....v.... Caernarfon Town
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 23




PREMIER



Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Balham Town 
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
The Academy ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Zombie Nation
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Rhyl F.C




DIV 1



Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Southpool
Requiem Shark ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Rivendell ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Carnbroe United
Real Madrid ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Seabourne City
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Callie Athletic




DIV 2



Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Real Blades ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Space Cadets ....v.... Metal Militia
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Barton Blitz
Teesside Reds ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Broomhall U23s
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Sporting Academy
Academy Allstars ....v.... MTK Budapest




DIV 3



Kilmarnock ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Barton Hills United ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Gleadless United ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Academy Athletic
Caernarfon Town ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Birstall United




WEEK 24




PREMIER



Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
St Joseph's BC ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Prestatyn Town ....v.... The Academy
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Zombie Nation ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Balham Town  ....v.... Beeston Athletic




DIV 1



Dutch Uncles ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Requiem Shark
Carnbroe United ....v.... Rivendell
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Seabourne City ....v.... Real Madrid
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Callie Athletic ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Southpool ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic




DIV 2



Avlon Villa  ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Metal Militia ....v.... Real Blades
Barton Blitz ....v.... Space Cadets
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Teesside Reds
Sporting Academy ....v.... Mancs F.C.
MTK Budapest ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Academy Allstars




DIV 3



Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Kilmarnock
Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Barton Hills United
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Academy Athletic ....v.... Gleadless United
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Birstall United ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Tempest Pervade




WEEK 25




PREMIER



Prestatyn Town ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Zombie Nation ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Balham Town 
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... The Academy
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Shaolin F.C




DIV 1



Carnbroe United ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Seabourne City ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Callie Athletic ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Southpool
Requiem Shark ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Rivendell
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Real Madrid
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Colwyn Bay




DIV 2



Barton Blitz ....v.... Metal Militia
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
MTK Budapest ....v.... Sporting Academy
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Real Blades ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Space Cadets
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Teesside Reds
Academy Allstars ....v.... The Academy Reserves




DIV 3



Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Academy Athletic
Birstall United ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Barton Hills United ....v.... Kilmarnock
Gleadless United ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Old Town Athletic




WEEK 26




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Zombie Nation
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Balham Town  ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
The Academy ....v.... Dep El Celtico
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Beeston Athletic
Shaolin F.C ....v.... A.F.C Binfield




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Seabourne City
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Callie Athletic
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Southpool ....v.... Carnbroe United
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Rivendell ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals
Real Madrid ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Requiem Shark




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... MTK Budapest
Sporting Academy ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Barton Blitz
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
Space Cadets ....v.... Mancs F.C.
Teesside Reds ....v.... Academy Allstars
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Real Blades




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Academy Athletic ....v.... Birstall United
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Kilmarnock ....v.... Gleadless United
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Caernarfon Town
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Tempest Pervade
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Barton Hills United




WEEK 27




PREMIER



Rhyl F.C ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
Zombie Nation ....v.... Balham Town 
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Beeston Athletic ....v.... The Academy
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... Shaolin F.C




DIV 1



Callie Athletic ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Carnbroe United ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Seabourne City ....v.... Southpool
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Rivendell
Requiem Shark ....v.... Real Madrid
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Colwyn Bay




DIV 2



MTK Budapest ....v.... Metal Militia
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Barton Blitz ....v.... Sporting Academy
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
Academy Allstars ....v.... Space Cadets
Real Blades ....v.... Teesside Reds
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... The Academy Reserves




DIV 3



Birstall United ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Academy Athletic
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Kilmarnock
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Barton Hills United ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
Gleadless United ....v.... Old Town Athletic




WEEK 28




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Zombie Nation
Balham Town  ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Beeston Athletic
The Academy ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Dep El Celtico




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Carnbroe United
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Seabourne City
Southpool ....v.... Callie Athletic
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic
Rivendell ....v.... Requiem Shark
Real Madrid ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Avlon Villa 
Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Barton Blitz
Sporting Academy ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Zakreze F.C ....v.... MTK Budapest
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... Academy Allstars
Space Cadets ....v.... Real Blades
Teesside Reds ....v.... Rapid Gentrification
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Mancs F.C.




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Academy Athletic ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Birstall United
Kilmarnock ....v.... Tempest Pervade
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Barton Hills United
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Gleadless United
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Caernarfon Town




WEEK 29




PREMIER



Ziaste Nequeno ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Balham Town  ....v.... Long Eaton Archers
The Academy ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Shaolin F.C ....v.... Broomhall Lions
Zombie Nation ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Rhyl F.C
Wascisco Red Sox ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Dep El Celtico




DIV 1



Longfield K.L.F ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Southpool ....v.... Broomhall Tigers
Rivendell ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Real Madrid
Seabourne City ....v.... Carnbroe United
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Callie Athletic
Los Santos Cosmos ....v.... Requiem Shark
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Vanbrugh Royals




DIV 2



Abergarwed Athletic ....v.... Metal Militia
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Sporting Academy
Space Cadets ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Teesside Reds
Broomhall U23s ....v.... Barton Blitz
Avlon Villa  ....v.... MTK Budapest
Rapid Gentrification ....v.... Real Blades
Academy Allstars ....v.... Mancs F.C.




DIV 3



Academy Athletic ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Bala Town F.C.
Greenwich Mariners ....v.... Kilmarnock
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Long Eaton Terriers
New Town A.F.C  ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... Birstall United
Gleadless United ....v.... Barton Hills United
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Caernarfon Town




WEEK 30




PREMIER



St Joseph's BC ....v.... Balham Town 
Long Eaton Archers ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Charscot Wanderers ....v.... Shaolin F.C
Broomhall Lions ....v.... The Academy
Prestatyn Town ....v.... Spondon Phoenix F.C.
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Zombie Nation
A.F.C Binfield ....v.... Beeston Athletic
Dep El Celtico ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox




DIV 1



Carnbroe Rovers ....v.... Southpool
Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Whitebrook Rangers ....v.... Colwyn Bay
Real Madrid ....v.... Rivendell
Carnbroe United ....v.... Dutch Uncles
Callie Athletic ....v.... Seabourne City
Requiem Shark ....v.... Ynysfawr Athletic
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos




DIV 2



Metal Militia ....v.... Zakreze F.C
Sporting Academy ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
Cornwall A.F.C ....v.... The Academy Reserves
Teesside Reds ....v.... Space Cadets
Barton Blitz ....v.... Avlon Villa 
MTK Budapest ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Real Blades ....v.... Academy Allstars
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Rapid Gentrification




DIV 3



Castle Rock Furies ....v.... Bembridge F.C
Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Academy Athletic
Kilmarnock ....v.... Old Town Athletic
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Blackheath Tigers ....v.... Caglibari Calcio
Birstall United ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Barton Hills United ....v.... Tempest Pervade
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Gleadless United




WEEK 31




PREMIER



Long Eaton Archers ....v.... St Joseph's BC
Broomhall Lions ....v.... Charscot Wanderers
Rhyl F.C ....v.... Prestatyn Town
Dep El Celtico ....v.... A.F.C Binfield
Balham Town  ....v.... Ziaste Nequeno
Shaolin F.C ....v.... The Academy
Spondon Phoenix F.C. ....v.... Zombie Nation
Beeston Athletic ....v.... Wascisco Red Sox




DIV 1



Broomhall Tigers ....v.... Carnbroe Rovers
Real Madrid ....v.... Whitebrook Rangers
Callie Athletic ....v.... Carnbroe United
Vanbrugh Royals ....v.... Requiem Shark
Southpool ....v.... Longfield K.L.F
Colwyn Bay ....v.... Rivendell
Dutch Uncles ....v.... Seabourne City
Ynysfawr Athletic ....v.... Los Santos Cosmos




DIV 2



Sporting Academy ....v.... Metal Militia
Teesside Reds ....v.... Cornwall A.F.C
MTK Budapest ....v.... Barton Blitz
Mancs F.C. ....v.... Real Blades
Zakreze F.C ....v.... Abergarwed Athletic
The Academy Reserves ....v.... Space Cadets
Avlon Villa  ....v.... Broomhall U23s
Academy Allstars ....v.... Rapid Gentrification




DIV 3



Bala Town F.C. ....v.... Castle Rock Furies
Long Eaton Terriers ....v.... Kilmarnock
Birstall United ....v.... Blackheath Tigers
Caernarfon Town ....v.... Barton Hills United
Bembridge F.C ....v.... Academy Athletic
Old Town Athletic ....v.... Greenwich Mariners
Caglibari Calcio ....v.... New Town A.F.C 
Tempest Pervade ....v.... Gleadless United
















PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31