World's Best Goalkeepers and Defenders

Best Goalkeepers Best Defenders
1 Jess Hall Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 1 Emiliano Delossantos Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
2 Fabio Vernon The Academy Watnall Premier 2 Unzi Messinga Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
3 Henri Barthez Dep El Celtico Watnall Premier 3 Thierry Baptista (c) Chaddesden Celtic Opal Elite
4 Alberto Gonzalez Salford Vikings Elizabethan 4 Per Reidar Aarbakk Astral F.C Robin Hood
5 Michael Trachtenberg MSV Duisburg Major Oak Alliance 5 Eddie Howe Astral F.C Robin Hood
6 Dudley Vale The Vale North Star Alliance 6 Marc Crosas Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
7 Alex Pandya Baseball Fc North Star Alliance 7 Scott Malone A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
8 Carey Price Long Eaton Archers Watnall Premier 8 Leonard Cohen A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
9 Kasper Schnieder Zakreze F.C Watnall Premier 9 Warren Peace Spondon Renegades Watnall Premier
10 Graham Mulkerrin ASP Gold Star Will Scarlet 10 Jon McWilliams Wolstanton Wanderers British Supreme
11 Sergio Gomez The Academy Reserves Watnall Premier 11 Laurent Van Blanc Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
12 Sam Gospel Riverside Athletic North Star Alliance 12 Harry Arter A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
13 Roque Maspoli Real Madrid Watnall Premier 13 Mark Mosely Astral F.C Robin Hood
14 Stephen Kremer Silver Arrows Robin Hood 14 Saleheddine Saladin Sant'Antioco Major Oak Alliance
15 Juan Jacques-Pablo Ziaste Nequeno Watnall Premier 15 Sandor Kocsis Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
16 Steve Richmond Athletico Boca Elizabethan 16 Alvaro Dominguez Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
17 Bruce Grobass Real Academy North Star Alliance 17 Madas Milijas The Academy Watnall Premier
18 Thomildo Ganz Team Ozzie Robin Hood 18 Franco Moscatiello Barton Blitz Watnall Premier
19 Charlie Bluegrass Claytonwood Albion Elizabethan 19 Stephen Purches A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
20 Jason King Whitby Town Opal Elite 20 Sergey Nikiforenko Ziaste Nequeno Watnall Premier
21 Jukka Lehtovaara Rivendell Watnall Premier 21 Sergey Nikiforenko Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
22 Gianpiero Combi Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 22 Ivor Swetnam Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
23 Joe Vickerstaff Uxbridge F.C Elizabethan 23 Gorka Larrea Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
24 Julio Cesar Super Spurs Will Scarlet 24 Aliko Dangote Shaolin F.C Watnall Premier
25 Jason King Sleights F.C Robin Hood 25 Stewart Wilson Astral F.C Robin Hood
26 Jimmy Ghan Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet 26 Thorbjorn Svenssen Fenway Valiants Watnall Premier
27 Carlo Nash Super Spurs Will Scarlet 27 Dren Mandiai Chester Town Opal Elite
28 Alexander Vine Locomotiv Sporting Elizabethan 28 Thorbjorn Svenssen Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
29 Benny Pomfret Victoria Park North Star Alliance 29 Zizinho Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
30 Frank Langella Cair Paravel Will Scarlet 30 Olivier Biest Manchester Dragons Robin Hood
31 Taylor Billy Westminster Lions Elizabethan 31 Marvin Bartley St.Agnes Aces North Star Alliance
32 Michel Koevrands March Town United Will Scarlet 32 Juan Matip La Donny Luz Opal Elite
33 Karl Ikeme Death Valley Wanderers Opal Elite 33 Oliver Girton Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet
34 Jurgen Pinto Abysmal Aftermath F.C Opal Elite 34 Christian Atsu Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
35 Shaka Dixsept Stanford Rivers North Star Alliance 35 Callum Coyle Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
36 Neil Whelan Acham Down British Supreme 36 Stephen Gregory The Northerners Watnall Premier
37 Schwan Jalal Astral F.C Robin Hood 37 Jan Lanatto London Elite Will Scarlet
38 Aalbert Oranjeboom Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier 38 Yuki Adebayo Waldridge Park Will Scarlet
39 Itumeleng Khune Vanbrugh Royals Watnall Premier 39 Dhata Wright Seabourne City Watnall Premier
40 Kristoff Dedic Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance 40 Lubomir Moravcik Milford Sound Watnall Premier
41 Xavi Martinez Xbana F.C Opal Elite 41 Ray Gomills Acham Down British Supreme
42 Rick Smith Bromsgrove Rovers Will Scarlet 42 Gavin Reed Acham Down British Supreme
43 James Bittner A.F.C Newport Robin Hood 43 Christino Fabrice The Academy Watnall Premier
44 Colin McKeage Fyffees AFC Robin Hood 44 Rene N'Djeya Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
45 Alexander Thelwell Lightning British Supreme 45 Simon Salmon Luckless Wanderers British Supreme
46 Garry MacDonald Aberdeen Terrors Opal Elite 46 Ian Heritage Acham Down British Supreme
47 Joshua Rae Helston Allstars Watnall Premier 47 Tiki Barber Callie Athletic Watnall Premier
48 Leon Farleigh Palace British Supreme 48 Alfonso Gomez Salford Vikings Elizabethan
49 Roland Higgs Lochar Thistle Major Oak Alliance 49 Jason Devereaux (c) Kilburn United Will Scarlet
50 Yousef Behrami Wigan Wildcats Opal Elite 50 Mika Kovalainen Mearns Academy Major Oak Alliance
51 Demba Savage Ridgmount Rovers Elizabethan 51 Shaldon Rutter Acham Down British Supreme
52 Nicholas Shaw Puigpunyent Watnall Premier 52 Mekhi Visnjic (c) Atletico Mango Major Oak Alliance
53 Stanley Stanton Royale Tigers F.C Major Oak Alliance 53 Scot Golland Select XI British Supreme
54 Ashley Judd Loyal Rangers Opal Elite 54 Miralem Sulejmani Aberdeen Terrors Opal Elite
55 Tomas Ravelli Edinburgh Park Will Scarlet 55 Stuart Oatley Super Spurs Will Scarlet
56 Rip Van Rioja Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 56 Yangtse Yung Elton Vale Major Oak Alliance
57 Fernando Muslera V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C Watnall Premier 57 Ray Underwood Loyal Rangers Opal Elite
58 Piers Brookes York Street Colts British Supreme 58 Jordi Aveskamp Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
59 Andrei Namasco Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite 59 Donovan Marshall Loyal Rangers Opal Elite
60 Hiro Tushido Los Santos Cosmos Watnall Premier 60 Jimmy Barnard Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
61 Ewansiha Dada F.C Chivas Will Scarlet 61 Will Trent Doncaster Town Opal Elite
62 Bruno Cortez Cardoso South Ruislip Opal Elite 62 Aaron Flood Mighty Chucks Opal Elite
63 Hugo Hawk Luckless Wanderers British Supreme 63 Lucio Cannavaro Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
64 Peter Playford Inter Baku Major Oak Alliance 64 Fabrice Ronaldo Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
65 Eduard Stancioiu St Joseph's BC Watnall Premier 65 Jan van Beveren Select XI British Supreme
66 Hermann Eppenhoff Tod-Hebden Alliance Elizabethan 66 Ricky Hagen Hellfire Wolfpack Robin Hood
67 Alvin Albatross Dinosaur Pile Up British Supreme 67 Elias Ricardo Figueroa Hellfire Wolfpack Robin Hood
68 Gigi Noog Queen of Hearts F.C Major Oak Alliance 68 Emiliano Leon Rockwell Rangers North Star Alliance
69 Ricardo Padilla Jr Lowlands Juniors Robin Hood 69 Alvaro Hernandez Cork City AFC North Star Alliance
70 Radamal Van Krus Zedd F.C Will Scarlet 70 Norman Nolan Doncaster Town Opal Elite
71 Oliver Goulder Shawood CF North Star Alliance 71 Hitesh Lad Seabourne City Watnall Premier
72 Peter Smythe Carrickvale Star Robin Hood 72 Carl Stack Wolstanton Wanderers British Supreme
73 Nicolas Fitti Gravesend Colts Robin Hood 73 Jesse Arango Hill Foot F.C Will Scarlet
74 Pete Hodgett Abertay Opal Elite 74 Matt Doherty Old Gold Juniors Robin Hood
75 Tomas Ravelli Lothian United British Supreme 75 Sam Stevens A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
76 John Adams March Town United Will Scarlet 76 Andros Piennar Miami Celts Will Scarlet
77 Waso Tassenaar Northern Soul Opal Elite 77 Bodgan Stuller Trafford Rhino's Major Oak Alliance
78 Frantisek Planicka Stanford Rivers North Star Alliance 78 Mush Abbas Aberdeen Terrors Opal Elite
79 Augusto Batalla Doncaster Town Opal Elite 79 Anders Borh Stonefield Cobras Robin Hood
80 Carl San Miguel Istra Pula Opal Elite 80 Zoltan Nae Wigan Wildcats Opal Elite
81 Jin Walker Requiem Shark Watnall Premier 81 Ken Madison Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
82 Gerald Bapps Ropery Trinity Major Oak Alliance 82 Mathieu Remick Carnbroe Rovers Watnall Premier
83 Craig Kowalski Inter Derby Will Scarlet 83 Rafael Da Silva Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
84 Abooja Seize Vale Veterans North Star Alliance 84 Alecsi Yarushevski Barton Blitz Watnall Premier
85 Andre Milanic Carnbroe United Watnall Premier 85 Clinton Portis Mearns Academy Major Oak Alliance
86 David De Gea Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood 86 Conor Coady Old Gold Juniors Robin Hood
87 Donald Edwards Chester Town Opal Elite 87 Dante Brazil The Rising Sun North Star Alliance
88 Steven Menjou Mearns United North Star Alliance 88 Olexsandr Kucher Waddington F.C Major Oak Alliance
89 Mitzag Rebik Sa Domu Cheta Will Scarlet 89 Sebastian Ketch PSV Santos British Supreme
90 Rene Higuita Duffield Dynamos Opal Elite 90 Johan Pattersson Broomhall Lions Watnall Premier
91 Joao Tiago Astral F.C Robin Hood 91 Lys Mousset Astral F.C Robin Hood
92 Michael Albans Wellington A.F.C Robin Hood 92 Christian Pulisic Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
93 Marc-Andre Fleury Kilburn United Will Scarlet 93 Zain Nadir Kingswells United Elizabethan
94 Philip Blyton Revelstone Robin Hood 94 Ignacio Zoco Real Madrid Watnall Premier
95 Graham Saban Waldridge Park Will Scarlet 95 Jose Santana Apocalyptic City Major Oak Alliance
96 Thomas Mahon Hundon Harriers Opal Elite 96 Zarko Cavani Super Tottenham Robin Hood
97 Lee Conner Long Eaton Archers Watnall Premier 97 David Bronzino Lowlands Juniors Robin Hood
98 Dave Kelly Lakeland Jags North Star Alliance 98 Solomon Swift Luckless Wanderers British Supreme
99 Joseph Lucraft Dark Alliance F.C North Star Alliance 99 Ali Anouzla Longfield K.L.F Watnall Premier
100 Malcolm Snodin La Riveraine British Supreme 100 Sean Redwood Mega Tsunamis Major Oak Alliance

World's Best Midfielders and Attackers

Best Midfielders Best Attackers
1 Bohdan Marecek Swinton Pirates Elizabethan 1 Joseph Sundown Astral F.C Robin Hood
2 Manuel De Sousa Queen of Hearts F.C Major Oak Alliance 2 Roberto Rivas Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
3 Andrew Fawkes Athlone FC North Star Alliance 3 Vic Vance Warrington Vikings Major Oak Alliance
4 Chris Allott Cupernham Rifles Opal Elite 4 David Geary Hellfire Wolfpack Robin Hood
5 Jairzinho Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 5 Andy Gray Astral F.C Robin Hood
6 Ricario Sanchez Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 6 Matt Thornhill Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood
7 Seneca Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier 7 Joshua Ozziosa Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood
8 Chris Kunitz Kilburn United Will Scarlet 8 Daniel Lopes Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood
9 Carl Crawford Select XI British Supreme 9 Jose Maria (c) Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
10 Tom Smith Windmill Rovers British Supreme 10 Andrei Nani A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
11 Didier Jeunnes Acham Down British Supreme 11 Elvir Bolic A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
12 Hanik Janakovic Dinamo Petrovac Elizabethan 12 Garrincha (c) A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
13 Lars Matiasson Kingswells United Elizabethan 13 Franco Epernay Puigpunyent Watnall Premier
14 Rudy Crooz Salford Vikings Elizabethan 14 Mahmoud El-Khatib Fenway Valiants Watnall Premier
15 Kalle Blomvist Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance 15 Flippo Costa Bentley Vikings Old Boys Opal Elite
16 Viorel Petrocelli Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance 16 Andrew Hedgecock Locomotiv Sporting Elizabethan
17 Indigo Moreiro Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance 17 Leigh Kinroy Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
18 Adriano Shinzinho Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance 18 Rob Rensenbrink Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
19 Diego De Souza Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance 19 Matt Richie Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
20 Paul Feeley Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance 20 Dimitar Zhekov Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood
21 Liam Feeney Sant'Antioco Major Oak Alliance 21 Christian Zanetti Seabourne City Watnall Premier
22 Serge Frey Elton Vale Major Oak Alliance 22 Milan Preczoli Astral F.C Robin Hood
23 Artur Coimbra Ropery Trinity Major Oak Alliance 23 Remi Govacci Navenby F.C North Star Alliance
24 Bob Thomas Arduthie Major Oak Alliance 24 Ademir Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
25 Dixsept Dijon Belton Raiders North Star Alliance 25 Joshie Kinzinho Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
26 Santa Cruz Jnr Athlone FC North Star Alliance 26 Stefan Chubbs Mighty Chucks Opal Elite
27 Diego Arismendi Olympic Sheffield North Star Alliance 27 Bob Hart Sinjuns North Star Alliance
28 Minani Minor The Vale North Star Alliance 28 Casey Carlyle Cair Paravel Will Scarlet
29 Martin McCann (c) Torpedo Belper North Star Alliance 29 Robben Van Wolfswinkel Shawood CF North Star Alliance
30 Joe Giradi Poole Town Panthers North Star Alliance 30 Hugh Magner Palace British Supreme
31 Javier Lopez Doncaster Town Opal Elite 31 Daniel Santa Costa Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
32 Oyibo Gagut Abysmal Aftermath F.C Opal Elite 32 Stephan Kremer Xbana F.C Opal Elite
33 Viktor Velescu Mighty Chucks Opal Elite 33 Jose Sanjurjo Chester Town Opal Elite
34 Eustace Scrubb Cusco Opal Elite 34 Liam Buttanshaw East Riding Enterprise Opal Elite
35 Valentino van Drunen Cusco Opal Elite 35 Tomas Holmstrom (c) Cupernham Rifles Opal Elite
36 Adlene Guedioura Cusco Opal Elite 36 Colin Rummel Acham Down British Supreme
37 Niall O'Flaherty Loyal Rangers Opal Elite 37 Carlos Ezquerra Kilburn United Will Scarlet
38 Tevrez Fernando Loyal Rangers Opal Elite 38 Ade Adeluken Wolstanton Wanderers British Supreme
39 Clayton Waynes The Survivors Opal Elite 39 Thomas Skovbjerg Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance
40 Gennaro Altobelli Hardly Athletic Robin Hood 40 Oscar Nylund Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
41 Franck Ribary Astral F.C Robin Hood 41 Dominic De'Ath Longfield K.L.F Watnall Premier
42 Alex Lenghel Astral F.C Robin Hood 42 Tassimo Dombele Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet
43 Tommy Forlan (c) Astral F.C Robin Hood 43 Kayleb Harper-Jones Lowlands Juniors Robin Hood
44 Rajiv van La Parra Astral F.C Robin Hood 44 Jed Wallace Funkademia F.C Opal Elite
45 Wlodzimierz Lubanski Astral F.C Robin Hood 45 Das Neves Funkademia F.C Opal Elite
46 Del Piero Super Tottenham Robin Hood 46 Jose Angulo Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
47 Artem Milevski Team Ozzie Robin Hood 47 Nat Maines Olympic Sheffield North Star Alliance
48 Junior Saviola Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood 48 Laszlo Kiss Selhurst Rgs British Supreme
49 Marc De Arden Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood 49 Tommy Zoom (c) Poole Town Panthers North Star Alliance
50 Mathias Jabs Manchester Dragons Robin Hood 50 Arthur Rarr Acham Down British Supreme
51 Ady Owen Stonefield Cobras Robin Hood 51 Blaise N'Kufo Belton Raiders North Star Alliance
52 Dragos Sierres Stonefield Cobras Robin Hood 52 Luka Asamovic Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
53 Mahmoud El-Khatib Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 53 Emiliano Gonzalez Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood
54 Joshua Npowa Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 54 Andre Allesandro Swinton Pirates Elizabethan
55 Lars Stock Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 55 Jesus Ramon Saviola Bromsgrove Rovers Will Scarlet
56 Trevor Suggett A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 56 Bobby Catt Chester Town Opal Elite
57 Wolfgang Muller A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 57 Bergi Povnoch Selhurst Rgs British Supreme
58 Siem de Jong Beeston Athletic Watnall Premier 58 Anatoly Voronokin The Academy Watnall Premier
59 Trevor Snell The Academy Watnall Premier 59 Archie Cloughton Loyal Rangers Opal Elite
60 Peter Reid The Northerners Watnall Premier 60 Vitali Oremus Doncaster Town Opal Elite
61 Evgeni Malkin Shaolin F.C Watnall Premier 61 Michael Ashburner Sheffield British Supreme
62 Matej Sindelar Seabourne City Watnall Premier 62 Adamski Hammill Vaga Valiants Major Oak Alliance
63 Blair Whistler (c) Spondon Renegades Watnall Premier 63 Vincenzo Massarella Inter Derby Will Scarlet
64 Jericho Cotchery Callie Athletic Watnall Premier 64 Oluwatobi Adeoye A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
65 Raini Creale Long Eaton Archers Watnall Premier 65 Shaun Travis Selhurst Rgs British Supreme
66 Roberto Carlos The Academy Reserves Watnall Premier 66 Hayden Curtis-Smith Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
67 Kierrison Southpool Watnall Premier 67 Angel Garcia Salford Vikings Elizabethan
68 Modric Machete Super Spurs Will Scarlet 68 Victor Buhari Rapid Gentrification Watnall Premier
69 Mike Jelkinnen Bruggen Village Will Scarlet 69 Yuri Gwyanstar Bentley Vikings Old Boys Opal Elite
70 Gabriel Cilmi F.C Chivas Will Scarlet 70 Marco Scutaro The Academy Reserves Watnall Premier
71 Seize Ruffray Woodvale Will Scarlet 71 Aly Ayew Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
72 Karl-Heinz Vrycech Luosto Tunturi Will Scarlet 72 Bruxelles Le Jeune Elton Vale Major Oak Alliance
73 Aaron Lennon Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet 73 Martin Anderson Carnbroe Rovers Watnall Premier
74 Robin Lowe Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet 74 Anthony Modeste Athlone FC North Star Alliance
75 David Waterhouses March Town United Will Scarlet 75 Danny Adams Staffordshire Rovers North Star Alliance
76 Candido Carnbroe Thistle Will Scarlet 76 Marvin Milardovic F.C Roquetas North Star Alliance
77 Freddie Finnan Elton Vale Major Oak Alliance 77 Kiddo Eve Select XI British Supreme
78 Mario Melka Balham Town Watnall Premier 78 Zoltan Sajben Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
79 Carlos Gallo Real Madrid Watnall Premier 79 Kyle Gatting Carnbroe Thistle Will Scarlet
80 Neal Caffrey Kilburn United Will Scarlet 80 Jason Rosemurgey Hundon Harriers Opal Elite
81 Chris Kunitz Funkademia F.C Opal Elite 81 Jean Pierre Papin South Gyle Athletic Major Oak Alliance
82 Alex Lallana Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood 82 Tony Stant Tottenham Crew Will Scarlet
83 Leopoldo Oakwood Rangers Will Scarlet 83 Ruud Van Schafers Torpedo Belper North Star Alliance
84 Richard Ellis Windmill Rovers British Supreme 84 Victor Ezeji Huntley Fairways Opal Elite
85 Ronan Romanov Balham Town Watnall Premier 85 Harry Rush Super Spurs Will Scarlet
86 Erwin Handanagic Fivehead Flyers Will Scarlet 86 Luis Nunes Royale Tigers F.C Major Oak Alliance
87 Florian Milan Locomotiv Spartak Robin Hood 87 Peter Pevensie Cusco Opal Elite
88 Oli Schemion Broomhall Lions Watnall Premier 88 George Stammer Requiem Shark Watnall Premier
89 Mike Mitchell Cair Paravel Will Scarlet 89 Bill Greals Scrubs Opal Elite
90 Thiago Albertini Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood 90 Stefasn Szeleki Dinamo Petrovac Elizabethan
91 Willian Da Silva Hornets Will Scarlet 91 Klaas Van Vorst Carnbroe United Watnall Premier
92 Adonai Fuentes Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite 92 David Dick Victoria United Elizabethan
93 Jermeine Keane Hellfire Wolfpack Robin Hood 93 Sean Doyle Locomotiv Leigh North Star Alliance
94 Castro Boaswinga St.John's United Watnall Premier 94 Bojan Blazer Dream Vipers Will Scarlet
95 Radoslaw Majewski A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 95 Valdanio Racing Club Robin Hood
96 Kevin Sheedy Seabourne City Watnall Premier 96 Magnus Graham Doncaster Town Opal Elite
97 Ryan Stevenson Claytonwood City Elizabethan 97 Aleksandar Mledenov Inter Derby Will Scarlet
98 Erik Lamela Super Spurs Will Scarlet 98 Leon Gibb Winterhold F.C Major Oak Alliance
99 Ricardo Stromboli Funkademia F.C Opal Elite 99 Marko van Wolfswinkel Shawood CF North Star Alliance
100 James Barnes Aberdeen Terrors Opal Elite 100 Eflanks Blake Whitebrook Rangers Watnall Premier

World's Best Under 18's and 18-25 Year Old Players

Best Under 18's Best 18 to 25 Year Olds
1 FOREIGN PLAYER Cunnack Allstars Opal Elite 1 Ricario Sanchez Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
2 FOREIGN PLAYER Cusco Opal Elite 2 Chris Kunitz Kilburn United Will Scarlet
3 Mihai Ciochina Kesgrave Vespas Opal Elite 3 Hanik Janakovic Dinamo Petrovac Elizabethan
4 FOREIGN PLAYER St.Agnes Aces North Star Alliance 4 Diego De Souza Navenby Vipers Major Oak Alliance
5 Wilbur Wotton Inter Southampton Opal Elite 5 Rajiv van La Parra Astral F.C Robin Hood
6 Loz Aggerson Yorkshire Patriots Robin Hood 6 Eddie Howe Astral F.C Robin Hood
7 Roger Hilton Dark Alliance F.C North Star Alliance 7 Mahmoud El-Khatib Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
8 FOREIGN PLAYER Madchester United North Star Alliance 8 Joshua Npowa Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
9 FOREIGN PLAYER Funkademia F.C Opal Elite 9 Marc Crosas Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
10 FOREIGN PLAYER Galston Major Oak Alliance 10 Lars Stock Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
11 Patizykc Sparrow Rise Against British Supreme 11 Roberto Carlos The Academy Reserves Watnall Premier
12 Josef Bican A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 12 Mahmoud El-Khatib Fenway Valiants Watnall Premier
13 James Kelly Duffield Dynamos Opal Elite 13 Candido Carnbroe Thistle Will Scarlet
14 Frantisek Planicka Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 14 Carlos Gallo Real Madrid Watnall Premier
15 FOREIGN PLAYER Navenby F.C North Star Alliance 15 Chris Kunitz Funkademia F.C Opal Elite
16 FOREIGN PLAYER Dinamo Petrovac Elizabethan 16 Alex Lallana Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
17 FOREIGN PLAYER Chester Town Opal Elite 17 Mike Mitchell Cair Paravel Will Scarlet
18 FOREIGN PLAYER The Academy Watnall Premier 18 Rob Rensenbrink Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
19 Jerome Mabouka Vale Veterans North Star Alliance 19 Roque Maspoli Real Madrid Watnall Premier
20 FOREIGN PLAYER Cupernham Rifles Opal Elite 20 Stephen Kremer Silver Arrows Robin Hood
21 Anton Schall A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 21 Adonai Fuentes Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite
22 Matthias Sindelar A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 22 Radoslaw Majewski A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
23 Dieter Von Javan Palace British Supreme 23 Erik Lamela Super Spurs Will Scarlet
24 Dean Carman Lightning British Supreme 24 Sandor Kocsis Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
25 FOREIGN PLAYER Galston Major Oak Alliance 25 Aaron Ramsey A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
26 FOREIGN PLAYER Locomotiv Sporting Elizabethan 26 Donald Bucknall Super Spurs Will Scarlet
27 FOREIGN PLAYER West Brinsley Albion Major Oak Alliance 27 Callum Wilson Vanbrugh Royals Watnall Premier
28 Ted Williams A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 28 Andrew Surman Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
29 Mal Kapatan Spread Devils Major Oak Alliance 29 Sergey Nikiforenko Ziaste Nequeno Watnall Premier
30 FOREIGN PLAYER Cusco Opal Elite 30 Ademir Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
31 FOREIGN PLAYER Sunderland I.F.K Major Oak Alliance 31 Baily Cargill Warrington Vikings Major Oak Alliance
32 Derrick McDicken Trumpton Polytechnic Elizabethan 32 Andrew Surman Castle Rock Furies Watnall Premier
33 FOREIGN PLAYER Northern United North Star Alliance 33 Samuel Dumbili Shaolin F.C Watnall Premier
34 Dejan Chamois Dinosaur Pile Up British Supreme 34 Sergey Nikiforenko Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
35 Alan Marian Duffield Dynamos Opal Elite 35 Jason King Whitby Town Opal Elite
36 FOREIGN PLAYER Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier 36 Adnan Januzaj A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
37 FOREIGN PLAYER Avlon Villa Watnall Premier 37 Gorka Larrea Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
38 FOREIGN PLAYER Madchester United North Star Alliance 38 Gianpiero Combi Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
39 FOREIGN PLAYER Xbana F.C Opal Elite 39 Joao Francisco Espinosa Dep El Celtico Watnall Premier
40 Ryan Dick Aberdeen Terrors Opal Elite 40 Damiano Volker A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier
41 Phillip Scadding Yorkshire's Finest Opal Elite 41 Stanford Young Vale Fledgelings North Star Alliance
42 FOREIGN PLAYER The Academy Reserves Watnall Premier 42 Leonardo Ponzio Xbana F.C Opal Elite
43 FOREIGN PLAYER Tyldesley Panthers Major Oak Alliance 43 Rune Kolarland Ridgmount Rovers Elizabethan
44 James Vernon F.C Tayside North Star Alliance 44 Thorbjorn Svenssen Fenway Valiants Watnall Premier
45 FOREIGN PLAYER Waldridge Park Will Scarlet 45 Frank Langella Cair Paravel Will Scarlet
46 FOREIGN PLAYER Mos Eisley United Major Oak Alliance 46 Hugh Magner Palace British Supreme
47 FOREIGN PLAYER Kilburn United Will Scarlet 47 Zizinho Ziaste Nequeno Watnall Premier
48 FOREIGN PLAYER Chester Town Opal Elite 48 Thorbjorn Svenssen Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
49 Ricardo Patrese Riverside Athletic North Star Alliance 49 Stevie Chalmers Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
50 FOREIGN PLAYER Chaddesden Celtic Opal Elite 50 Zizinho Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
51 Mijo Voric Allerton Dynamite Major Oak Alliance 51 Liam Buttanshaw East Riding Enterprise Opal Elite
52 Dragoje Lekovic Mann United Will Scarlet 52 Jairzinho Jnr Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance
53 Saul Prowjer St.John's United Watnall Premier 53 Jurgen Pinto Abysmal Aftermath F.C Opal Elite
54 FOREIGN PLAYER Madchester United North Star Alliance 54 Jonathan Muleba Claytonwood Albion Elizabethan
55 FOREIGN PLAYER Cork City AFC North Star Alliance 55 Yann Tiersen Longfield Athletic AFC Robin Hood
56 Timus Arrelio Silver Arrows Robin Hood 56 LaDainian Tomlinson The Northerners Watnall Premier
57 FOREIGN PLAYER Cusco Opal Elite 57 Enzo Scifo Claytonwood City Elizabethan
58 Chalky Evans Ynysfawr Athletic Watnall Premier 58 Thomas Skovbjerg Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance
59 Manuel Sanchis Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 59 Oscar Nylund Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
60 FOREIGN PLAYER Chaddesden Celtic Opal Elite 60 Paulinho Super Spurs Will Scarlet
61 Predrag Paripovic Kesgrave Vespas Opal Elite 61 Silvio Piola Funkademia F.C Opal Elite
62 FOREIGN PLAYER Shaolin F.C Watnall Premier 62 Itumeleng Khune Vanbrugh Royals Watnall Premier
63 FOREIGN PLAYER Requiem Shark Watnall Premier 63 Christian Atsu Fenway Valiants Watnall Premier
64 Paul Pitman Chaddesden Celtic Opal Elite 64 Pierre Pangolin Palace British Supreme
65 Xandinho Molesley Shoals Opal Elite 65 Christian Atsu Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
66 Werdna Snave Ynysfawr Athletic Watnall Premier 66 Xavi Martinez Xbana F.C Opal Elite
67 Evan Everitt Sant'Antioco Major Oak Alliance 67 Cas Seedorf Super Tottenham Robin Hood
68 Broderick Bond Inter Southampton Opal Elite 68 James Bittner A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
69 FOREIGN PLAYER Madchester United North Star Alliance 69 Kayleb Harper-Jones Lowlands Juniors Robin Hood
70 FOREIGN PLAYER Broomhall Tigers Watnall Premier 70 Petr Bilik Dep El Celtico Watnall Premier
71 FOREIGN PLAYER Apocalyptic City Major Oak Alliance 71 Das Neves Funkademia F.C Opal Elite
72 FOREIGN PLAYER Madchester United North Star Alliance 72 Charlie Quinn The Survivors Opal Elite
73 Sean Lilywhite Vale Fledgelings North Star Alliance 73 Jose Angulo Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier
74 FOREIGN PLAYER Coppenhallstars Major Oak Alliance 74 Ian Heritage Acham Down British Supreme
75 FOREIGN PLAYER Warrington Wolf Major Oak Alliance 75 Bobby Catt Chester Town Opal Elite
76 Max Verstappen Kilmarnock Watnall Premier 76 Jimmy Johnstone Dep El Celtico Watnall Premier
77 FOREIGN PLAYER St Joseph's BC Watnall Premier 77 Ewansiha Dada F.C Chivas Will Scarlet
78 Andy McLaren Dynamo Saints North Star Alliance 78 Casey Jones Kilburn United Will Scarlet
79 FOREIGN PLAYER P.S.V Achlyness Elizabethan 79 Robert Lachowicz Spondon Renegades Watnall Premier
80 FOREIGN PLAYER Metal Militia Watnall Premier 80 Stephen Reilly Glasgow 2014 Will Scarlet
81 FOREIGN PLAYER Bayer Dortmund Robin Hood 81 Moritz Leitner Inter Derby Will Scarlet
82 FOREIGN PLAYER Fair City Rovers Elizabethan 82 Hermann Eppenhoff Tod-Hebden Alliance Elizabethan
83 FOREIGN PLAYER Kilburn United Will Scarlet 83 Radamal Van Krus Zedd F.C Will Scarlet
84 Brendan Macaque Palace British Supreme 84 Fernando Gomez Dep El Celtico Watnall Premier
85 Robert Smith A.F.C Binfield Watnall Premier 85 Kristian Thorsen Methley Ravens Major Oak Alliance
86 FOREIGN PLAYER Spread Devils Major Oak Alliance 86 Derek Treacy East Riding Enterprise Opal Elite
87 Joachim Fennec Rise Against British Supreme 87 Jorge Valdano Real Madrid Watnall Premier
88 FOREIGN PLAYER Cork City AFC North Star Alliance 88 Victor Buhari Rapid Gentrification Watnall Premier
89 FOREIGN PLAYER Vaga Valiants Major Oak Alliance 89 Augusto Batalla Doncaster Town Opal Elite
90 David Wilson Charscot Wanderers Watnall Premier 90 Carl San Miguel Istra Pula Opal Elite
91 FOREIGN PLAYER Kilburn United Will Scarlet 91 Gerald Bapps Ropery Trinity Major Oak Alliance
92 Steve French Whitby Town Opal Elite 92 Craig Kowalski Inter Derby Will Scarlet
93 FOREIGN PLAYER Sant'Antioco Major Oak Alliance 93 Aly Ayew Dutch Uncles Watnall Premier
94 FOREIGN PLAYER Chaddesden Celtic Opal Elite 94 Emilio Butragueno Real Madrid Watnall Premier
95 FOREIGN PLAYER Terak Nor Robin Hood 95 Elton Young Elton Vale Major Oak Alliance
96 FOREIGN PLAYER Romford Dogs Major Oak Alliance 96 Laurent Garnier A.F.C Newport Robin Hood
97 FOREIGN PLAYER Sa Domu Cheta Will Scarlet 97 Andre Milanic Carnbroe United Watnall Premier
98 FOREIGN PLAYER Broomhall Lions Watnall Premier 98 Alessandro Kobiati Team Ozzie Robin Hood
99 FOREIGN PLAYER Yorkshire's Finest Opal Elite 99 Stefan Johanssen Broomhall Lions Watnall Premier
100 Arnold McMaster Dark Alliance F.C North Star Alliance 100 Zoltan Sajben Kamikaze Vipers Opal Elite

Players with red background belong to Charscot Wanderers