HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS


A.F.C BINFIELD 1 11 13 D0-0 14,570
28 L1-2 20,799 Selakovic (pen)
00   JL (Dyslexic Untied) P 12-13 21 W4-1 21,101 Fernando 3, Cohen 5 L0-3 18,712
03-4  F.C. Patriots P 13 21 L0-2 21,870
5 L0-1 19,097
05  West End Warriors P 13-14 21 D2-2 19,228 Kierrison, Arter 5 D0-0 18,525
07  CN P 14 21 W3-1 21,575 Fernando, Sindelar, Kocsis 5 W3-0 18,414 Kuruk, Kovaks (og), Fernando

P 14-15 21 W4-0 21,599 Jairzinho, Npowa, Aarbakk, Larsson 5 W2-1 20,762 Larsson, Jairzinho

P 15-16 21 W2-1 24,093 Kierrison, Maria 5 W1-0 18,389 Maria

P 16 21 W4-1 23,280 Da Silva, Stock, Zauti, Rensenbrink (pen) 5 L1-2 18,489 Van Drunen

P 17-18 9 D1-1 19,845 Rensenbrink 25 D1-1 22,398 Crosas

P 18-19 9 W2-1 22,918 Kocsis, Rensenbrink 25 W3-1 21,881 Rensenbrink 2, Bolic (og)

P 19 9 W3-0 22,991 Surman, Kocsis, Rensenbrink 25 W2-1 22,920 Rensenbrink 2

P 19-20 9 D2-2 21,930 Chalmers, Richie 25 L0-3 21,862

P 20 9 W2-1 24,524 Svenssen, Rensenbrink 25 L0-1 22,911

P 20-21 9


25
























ABERGARWED ATHLETIC









09-10   JL (White Swan FC)









10  Amsterdam A's









15-16  Amsterdam Athletic









18-19  CN































ACADEMY ALLSTARS 2 93-4 29 W1-0 20,693 Rayner 14 W2-1 16,416 Heath, Oomghola
93-4 Sheffield Blades 2 94-5 29 W2-1 21,868 Oomghola, Martinberry 14 L0-2 16,500
95-6 Marseille Stars 1 95 29 D0-0 22,872
14 L1-2 16,500 Scholfield
97-8 Abbey United 1 95-6 29 W1-0 28,678 Williams 14 L0-1 13,500
98   Saints United P 09 5 W2-0 18,620 Garrincha,  Zauti 21 W2-0 23,943 Higgott, McMeeking
09  St John's United P 09-10 5 D0-0 19,384
21 L0-2 23,618
13-14  Academy Allstars P 10 5 W1-0 17,293 El Fadil 21 W2-1 23,645 Dowd (Pen), Selakovic
15-16  St John's United P 10-11 5 L0-2 18,838
21 L1-2 23,916 Shelby (Pen)
20  CN P 12-13 30 W2-1 21,525 Modric, Maria 15 D0-0 23,839






















ACADEMY ATHLETIC









93-4 Ilkley AFC









97-8 Bergkamps Boys









99-0 Madchester United









04  Longfield K.L.F









13  Crawford Villa









16  Broomhall Panthers









20  Bank Vale United









20-21  CN































AFC CHARLTON RESERVES 1 95-6 3 W4-1 23,231 Viggers, Harfield 19 L1-2 19,080 Harfield
93-4 Dynamo Magpies




Matthewman



94-5 AC Anfield P 99 30 D3-3 25,937 Henry, Dane, Suarez 15 W1-0 10,000 Tigana
95   England Lions









95-6 CSKA Cambridge Fc









96-7 ASC Toogood









97   Braveheart Celtic









99   CN









00   Liq































ALSAGER (LIQ 00) 2 93-4 22 W4-1 17,179 Williams, Atkins,  6 W4-3 16,378 Heath 2, Atkins 2
93-4 Johnys Giants




Oomghola



95   CN































AVLON VILLA









93-4 Springfield City









95   Sheffield Eagles









04-5  FC Senots









05  Post Horn Gallop Fc









06-7  Gostin United









08-9  CN