HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS

BALHAM TOWN P 04 7 D1-1 18,032 Blackman 23 W1-0 23,674 Blackman
04 JL 1 08-9 2 D1-1 14,492 Luis 18 L0-1 15,005

P 10 16 D1-1 15,180 Zauti 31 L1-3 15,287 Selakovic

P 10-11 16 W1-0 16,055 Higgott 31 D2-2 15,913 Forlan, Dowd

P 12-13 23 L0-2 18,690
7 L0-4 16,177

P 13 23 W3-1 19,052 Malkin, Coimbra, Garrincha 7 L0-2 16,416

P 13-14 23 L1-4 18,951 Madrescu (og) 7 L1-4 17,526 Garrincha

P 14 23 D1-1 18,716 Kierrison 7 D0-0 15,563

P 14-15 23 D1-1 20,429 Van Drunen 7 W2-1 18,680 Jairzinho, Van Drunen

P 15-16 23 D1-1 25,573 Kierrison 7 D1-1 14,921 Jairzinho

P 16 23 D0-0 21,926
7 W3-0 16,431 Coimbra, Jairzinho 2 (1 pen)

P 16-17 23 L1-2 23,522 Maria 7 D0-0 19,693

P 17 23 W3-0 22,874 Stock, Jairzinho, Madrescu (og) 7 L0-4 20,569

P 17-18 23 W2-1 21,175 Npowa, Ademir 7 L2-5 19,881 Maria, Npowa

P 18-19 23 L0-2 21,662
7 L0-2 22,102

P 19 23 L2-3
21,235
Svenssen, Richie
7 W3-1
20,009
Maria 2, Gordillo






















BARTON BLITZ 2 93-4 18 W2-0 17,798 Oomghola 2 2 W3-1 19,222 Epson (og), Oomghola, 
93-4 AFC Barcelona








Berry
95   Kings School Fc 1 11 19 D3-3 17,478 Rocheteau, Kierrison, Dowd 3 L0-1 23,729
95-6 Gornik AS 1 12 19 W2-0 17,602 Fernando, Garrincha 3 W1-0 23,931 Modric
97   Kop Kings P 13 19


3


99   Amarna Fc









04  Brighton Bees









05  AC Yakuza









05  Shadowbrook NG









05-06  Community First FC









07  Northwich









10  Fishtoft Wasps









10-11  CN































BEESTON ATHLETIC 1 11 30 W2-1 17,487 Kierrison, Higgott 15 W3-2 23,359 Selakovic, Forlan, Higgott
10-11   JL  (LAKELAND VENDETTA) 1 12 30 W1-0 15,802 Cohen 15 L1-3 21,304 Malkin

P 12-13 19 W1-0 21,523 Fernando (pen) 3 W2-1 24,545 Fernando, Waterhouses

P 13 19 W4-0 19,006 Fernando, Maria, Sindelar, Muller 3 W3-0 23,269 Fernando 2, Zauti

P 13-14 19 W1-0 22,892 Maria 3 D2-2 22,356 Garrincha, Bolic

P 14 19 D0-0 22,402
3 L0-2 24,760

P 14-15 19 W4-1 23,155 Van Drunen 3, Arter 3 W2-0 23,182 Keane, Jairzinho

P 16 19 W1-0 23,842 Van Drunen 3 W3-0 24,120 Maria, Van Drunen, Da Silva

P 16-17 19 W3-1 26,568 Kocsis, Simunic (og), Stock 3 L0-1 26,459

P 17 19 D1-1 23,744 Maria 3 L1-2 24,372 Maria

P 17-18 19 L1-2 22,239 Npowa 3 L0-4 24,268

P 18-19 19 W4-1 23,455 Ademir, Simunic (og), Sanchez, Kocsis 3 W2-1 23,568 Sani (og), Npowa






















BOYLAND FC









00   JL









04  LIQUIDATION































BROOMHALL LIONS 1 08-9 8 D0-0 13,801
24 D0-0 17,247
00   JL as Leeds City  1 11 21 W1-0 14,523
5 D0-0 20,796
02  Dagenham and Redbridge  P 13 6 L2-3 19,805 Maria, Muller 22 L0-2 22,888
04  Your Mum's Athletic P 13-14 6 W3-1 22,221 Muller, Garrincha, Sindelar 22 L0-1 20,319
10  CN P 14 6 W3-0 18,823 Kierrison, Malkin, Kuruk 22 D0-0 16,266

P 16 6 W3-0 25,715 Da Silva, Coimbra, Kierrison 22 W1-0 18,277 Npowa (pen)

P 19 21 W4-0
21,312
Richie 2, Maria, Sanchez
5 W1-0
18,802
Delossantos






















BROOMHALL PANTHERS









93-4 Ilkley AFC









97-8 Bergkamps Boys









99-0 Madchester United









04  Longfield K.L.F









13  Crawford Villa









16  CN































BROOMHALL THISTLE P 07 24 W2-1 17,028 Dane (pen),  Selakovic 8 L1-2 19,713 El Fadil
07  JL  A.C Oxford P 07-8 24 L0-1 18,048
8 L1-3 21,870 Larsson
07-8  Palmeiras









17  Fishtoft Athletic









19  CN































BROOMHALL TIGERS P 96-7 14 W1-0 31,185 Tack 29 W2-1 25,628 Pils(og), Matthewman
93-4 United Stars P 97 14 D1-1 23,344 Sinnott 29 L0-2 28,943
95-6 AFC United Stars P 97-8 14 D1-1 16,404 Archdeacon 29 D2-2 35,069 Wautrec, Couto
96-7 AFC Audenshaw P 98 14 W3-0 26,305 Tomkinson 2 29 D1-1 34,364 Suker
09  Woodley F.C P 99 14 W2-0 24,587 Suarez, Watts 29 W2-1 32,037 Henry, O'Malley
09-10  Avgoata Siarsac P 00 14 D1-1 20,425 Ronaldo 29 W1-0 21,826 Dane, Scholfield
10-11  CN P 01-2 24 L0-2 17,745
8 D1-1 21,973 Pires

P 02 24 L0-3 20,222
8 L1-2 21,753 Ronaldo

P 04 28 D0-0 19,398
13 L0-1 20,219

P 04-5 28 W2-0 22,138 Blackman 2 13 D0-0 22,837

P 05 28 W1-0 16,727 Higgott 13 L0-2 22,501

P 05-6 28 D0-0 19,539
13 D1-1 21,205 Blackman

P 06-7 28 D1-1 19,143 Mistabic 13 L1-3 23,949 Susuka

P 07 28 L1-3 17,816 Gilmar 13 L0-1 23,886

P 07-8 28 W1-0 17,388 Santos 13 L1-2 22,019 Lee,  D

P 09 12 L0-4 16,907
27 D1-1 24,930 Higgott

P 09-10 12 D0-0 17,458
27 W3-0 23,862 Higgott, El Fadil, Rivera

1 12 14 W5-1 16,416 Malkin 2, Garrincha, Cohen, Kierrison 29 W3-0 20,068 Fernando, Coimbra, Hansen (og)

P 16-17 6 W3-0 26,078 Maria 2, Taylor (og) 22 W2-0 24,465 Jairzinho, Barnes

P 17 6 W3-1 24,627 Maria, Jairzinho, Cargill 22 W2-0 25,163 Kocsis, Ademir






















BROOMHALL U23s 1 95 24 W2-1 22,854 Freyer, Barnard 8 D1-1 13,201 Atkins (pen)
93-4 Grampus 7 P 97-8 1 L0-2 19,781
17 D3-3 23,027 Suarez, Wautrec 2
95   Barnsley Eagles P 98 1 W2-1 28,256 Hevel, Couto 17 L1-4 28,315 Cribb (og)
04 Furneaux Spurs P 99 1 L2-3 25,249 O'Malley, Couto 17 L2-3 20,449 Dane, Tigana
05-6  Coldplaying DC P 99-0 1 W1-0 24,024 Scholfield 17 L1-2 14,324 Henry
07-8  Vasco De Gama P 00 1 D0-0 19,550
17 D1-1 19,545 Scholfield
10  Vasco P 00-1 1 D1-1 18,133 Ronaldo 17 D1-1 20,984 Dane 
13-14  Broomhall 1979 P 01-2 1 D1-1 17,749 Ronaldo 17 W1-0 20,950 Upton
15-16  CN P 04 9 L1-2 20,802 Panucci 25 W3-0 21,753 Blackman 2,  Dandenii

P 04-5 9 L0-4 18,616
25 L1-3 22,149 Bierhoff

P 05 9 W4-0 16,275 Blackman 2, Mistabic, Selakovic 25 W3-0 21,629 Trojan (pen), Pepper, Dane

P 05-6 9 W4-2 14,692 Mistabic 2, Zago, Higgott 25 L0-1 21,274

P 09 29 W4-0 16,509 Newton, Selakovic, McMeeking, El Fadil 14 D2-2 21,452 Izecson,  Higgott

P 09-10 29 W3-1 17,137 Higgott, Zauti, Selakovic 14 W2-1 22,960 El Fadil, Rocheteau

P 10 29 D0-0 16,645
14 W2-1 21,629 Johnstone, Zauti

P 10-11 29 W1-0 17,649 Dowd 14 W2-1 21,842 Wilson, Kierrison

P 12-13 17 D0-0 20,252
1 L0-1 23,600

P 13 17 W4-1 21,440 Garrincha 2, Malkin 2 1 W2-1 21,548 Malkin, Muller

P 13-14 17 l1-2 17,387 Kierrison 1 W2-1 24,579 Maria 2






















CAGLIBARI CALCIO









93-4 Athletico Addicks









97-8 Ventnor Valiants









09-10  Holyhead Hornets









11  Holyhead Hornets









11  CN































CALLIE ATHLETIC 2 93-4 1 D2-2 15,527 Sutton, Collins 17 L0-1 21,736
93-4 The Destroyers P 96-7 16 D0-0 30,210
31 D0-0 12,750
94-5 Ayr Carrick P 97 16 L1-2 24,987 Nene 31 D1-1 17,943 Spencer
95-6 Caledonian University P 97-8 16 D1-1 26,120 Suarez 31 L1-3 18,430 Hevel
01-02 CN P 98 16 L0-4 26,934
31 L2-4 19,200 Tomkinson (pen), O'Malley

P 99 16 L0-1 25,421
31 L0-1 25,958

P 99-0 16 D0-0 19,237
31 D0-0 18,640

P 00 16 L1-3 17,607 Maldini 31 L1-3 32,812 Scholfield

P 00-1 16 D1-1 19,634 Blake 31 D2-2 18,634 Scholfield, Dale (OG)

P 01-2 16 W2-1 17,319 Upton, Scholfield 31 L1-2 18,551 Garde

P 02 16 L0-1 18,092
31 L2-3 19,813 Ronaldo, Bishop

P 02-3 16 L0-3 21,379
31 W3-1 18,421 Ronaldo, Pepper, Laursen

P 03-4 16 L1-2 20,186 Le Tallec 31 D0-0 20,134

P 04 16 L1-2 19,391 Blackman 31 L0-3 19,305

P 04-5 16 W1-0 20,787 Mistabic 31 W1-0 17,977 Archdeacon

P 05 16 W3-2 15,030 Trojan, Blackman 2 31 W3-0 19,137 Trojan, Blackman, Clayton

P 05-6 16 L0-3 11,463
31 W1-0 21,265 Dane

P 06-7 16 L2-3 17,011 Mistabic, Trojan 31 W2-1 20,232 Trojan (Pen),  Brewster (Pen)

P 07 16 L0-2 17,067
31 W1-0 19,830 Selakovic

P 07-8 16 L0-1 17,432
31 D1-1 19,705 Garrincha

P 09 15 W3-1 18,423 Moravcik,  Garrincha 2 30 W2-1 19,614 Shelby, McMeeking

P 09-10 15 W4-0 16,118 El Fadil 2, Dowd, Selakovic 30 W2-1 20,996 Dowd, Zauti

P 10 15 W2-1 17,332 Shelby, Garrincha 30 W2-1 20,258 Dowd, Garrincha

1 11 25 W1-0 17,030 Garrincha 9 D0-0 17,486

P 12-13 28 D1-1 22,666 Waterhouses 13 L0-1 18,317

P 13 28 L0-1 21,355
13 W3-0 19,508 Fernando, Kierrison 2






















CARNBROE ROVERS 1 11 17 L0-2 14,083
1 D0-0 17,551
93-4 Ibrox Hotshots 1 12 17 W2-1 15,617 Fernando, Muller 1 D0-0 20,282
94-5 Millwall Kings P 14 8 W3-2 21,788 Muller, Maria, Slowey (og) 24 D1-1 22,858 Van Drunen
96-7 Barcelona P 14-15 8 W3-0 20,391 Sindelar, Maria, Kierrison 24 W2-1 22,901 Van Drunen, Maria
97-8 Pittsburgh Panthers P 15-16 8 D1-1 20,833 Van Drunen 24 D2-2 22,508 Jairzinho, Van Drunen
10  CN P 17 26 D0-0 21,552
11 W1-0 22,741 Stock (pen)

P 17-18 26 W1-0 21,873 Maria 11 L1-2 22,668 Maria

P 19 2 L0-3 19,089
18 W3-2
22,186
Gordillo, Richie, Ademir






















CARNBROE UNITED









93-4 Cambridge Crusaders









97   St Helen's Blue Star









98   Man United Reserves









99-0 Mancunian Yankees (1 week)









99-0 Denton North End









03-4  Bombay Bad Boyz









04  Boca Juniors









08-9  AC Blackburn









10  CN































CASTLE ROCK FURIES









00   JL (WOODMAN WARRIORS)









02-3  Alderney Aces









03-4  Wildcats FC









16-17  CN































CHARLTON PROGRESS (LIQ 00)









93-4 Mussel Woking









95-6 Paris Germain









96-7 Billingham Town









99   CN































CHARLTON RANGERS P 99-0 14 D0-0 14,673
29 L-2 23,044 Barry
93-4 AFC Charlton









00   CN































COLWYN BAY (LIQ 00) P 96-7 26 L0-4 34,272
11 L1-3 28,035 Viggers

P 97 26 D1-1 19,283 Suarez 11 W1-0 28,601 Young

P 99 20 D0-0 25,604
04 L0-1 28,583

P 99-0 20 W3-1 34,780 Tigana 2, Henry 04 L0-2 26,169






















COLWYN BAY









93-4  Glentanar









05-06  Cloud Peak Cougars









08-9  Forest F.C









14-15  Atletico Madrid









17-18  CN































COPPENHALL P 05-6 14 W3-1 16,590 Higgott, Clayton, Flint 29 W3-1 22,929 Selakovic, Adriano, Higgott
04  JL  (Bexhill Town) P 06-7 14 L1-3 18,959 Newton 29 W2-1 22,347 Brewster, Zauti
04-5  Furneaux Forest P 07 14 W2-0 15,840 Higgott 2 29 D3-3 25,904 Higgott, Zauti 2
05-6  Toonthwaite City P 07-8 14 W3-0 15,875 Lee, Larsson, Susuka 29 W3-1 28390 Garrincha,  Larsson 2
06-7  Toon Bay Wasps









09  CN









09-10  Liq































CREWE ALEXANDRA (LIQ 00) P 96-7 24 W1-0 31,627 Freyer 8 L2-3 22,878 Barrett, Suarez






















CSKA WOLVES P 04 30 L2-3 22,143 Bierhoff 2 15 D2-2 39,078 Skoro, Panucci
04  JL   AFC FIFA P 04-5 30 D1-1 17,748 Blackman 15 L1-2 40,975 Zago
09   Ordsall Park Raiders P 05 30 W2-1 16,643 Trojan 2 15 W2-1 34,366 Higgott, Blackman
09-10  CSKA Wolves P 05-6 30 D1-1 19,063 Blackman 15 D1-1 24,179 Morris M
10  Liq P 07 26 W2-1 16,664 Lee,  Fadil 11 W1-0 40,235 Susuka

P 07-8 26 D0-0 16,065
11 D1-1 39,877 Higgott

P 09 9 W3-1 18,056 El Fadil,  Izecson,  Garrincha 25 W1-0 26,084 McMeeking