TEAM ROUND SEASON VENUE RESULT ATT SCORERS









AC MERLIN 2 05 A W4-0 14,569 Blackman 2, Selakovic, Trojan
AFC AUDENSHAW 3 93-4 A L1-3 33,250 Berry

3 04-5 A L0-1 30,500
A.F.C. BINFIELD 3 11-12 H L2-3 23,634 Fernando, Garrincha

2
16
H
L0-3
33,161


QF
18-19
H
W1-0
41,863
Delossantos
AFC FIFA 2 04-5 A W1-0 47,000 Machin
A.F.C PARKSIDE
1
15-16
H
D0-0
32,614





P3-0

Arter, Waterhouses, Malkin
AVLON VILLA
1
17
A
W1-0*
9,518
Jairzinho
BALHAM TOWN
SF
18-19
N
W3-0
48,942
Kocsis, Richie, Ademir
BARNSLEY DREAMERS 2 99-0 A D2-2 17,729 Scholfield, Henry




P5-6         Dane, Henry, Barry
BARNSLEY SULKERS QF 99 H W3-0 42,636 Hevel, Dane 2

1 02 H W4-1 21,687 Ronaldo, Skoro, Mistabic, Aimar
BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED 1 05 H W2-0 20,190 Mistabic, Higgott

2 07 H L2-4 29,528 El Fadil,  Dane
BOCA JUNIORS 2 05-6 H L1-2 16,650 Flint
BROOMHALL LIONS
1
18-19
A
W4-1
18,456
Maria, Pique (og), Richie 2
BROOMHALL TIGERS 1 12 A L1-2* 28,676 Giradi
CALLIE ATHLETIC 2 95 H L1-2* 23,800 Freyer

QF 03-4 H W1-0 39,853 Ronaldo 

SF 07-8 N W1-0* 28,457 Lacatus
CARL LEABURN FC 2 98 A L0-1 16,770
CARNBROE ROVERS FINAL 13-14 N L0-1 80,000

3 14-15 A W5-4* 25,632 Maria, Sindelar, Arter, Kuruk, Sindelar
CARNBROE UNITED SF 14-15 N W1-0 29,000 Van Drunen
CHELSEA BLUES 3 07-8 H D2-2 29,093 El Fadil,  Higgott




P4-2
Zauti,  El Fadil,  Higgott,  Larsson
COMBERTON TORNADOS 3 97 H W2-0 29,424 Suarez, Tigana

1 04 H W3-2 24,285 Dane, Dandenii, Blackman
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE F.C. 3 00-1 H L0-3 30,026

1 03-4 A W2-0 16,062 Dukes, Skoro
DAVORIN
2
17-18
A
W2-1
28,313
Richie, Maria
DEP EL CELTICO SF 03-4 A L0-1 37,500
DYNAMO OWLS 3 04 H W3-2 37,435 Blackman, Bierhoff, Aimar
DYNAMO ZEPPELIN 2 07-8 H W3-1 24,219 Higgott, Newton, Zauti
EAGLE EYE UNITED 2 97-8 H L1-2 29,082 Gento
FC TOPPERS 2 99 H W2-1 42,612 Tigana, O’Malley
F.C USELESSIO 1 07 H W3-1 19,785 Corsham, Zauti, OG
FOREST F.C 3 09 H L0-2 25,980

2 10 H W6-1 25,162 Shelby, Stamper, El Fadil, Garrincha, Zauti, Selakovic
42 ALPHA 2 93-4 A D2-2 27,961 Waddle(og), Heath




P3-1         Atkins, Berry, Rayner
GLENTANAR 1 04-5 A W2-1 17,400 Dane, Pepper
GODSENT FC 1 00 H L0-1 22,337
GREYTREE RANGERS 2 11 H L6-7* 21,926 Rocheteau, Stamper 2 (1 pen), Garrincha, Selakovic, Dowd
JOSSY'S GIANTS 1 10-11 H W2-1 17,794 Kierrison, Higgott
LONG EATON ARCHERS 3 10 A L1-5 24,361 El Fadil

FINAL
14-15
N
L0-2
80,000

MANCHESTER RAIDERS 1 95 A W2-1 20,642 Freyer, Trent

QF 97 H L0-1 31,500
MOLINEUZ WIZARDS 2 12-13 A W1-0 38,095 Garrincha

QF 13-14 H W1-0 46,690 Muller
OWLTHORPE RANGERS 1 96-7 A D2-2 21,625 Tigana, Suarez




P2-3         Archdeacon, Matthewman
PALMEIRAS 1 13-14 H W5-0 24,075 Maria 2, Zauti, Kierrison, Garrincha
PARIS DEVILS 2 08/9 H W2-1 21,923 Higgott, Selakovic
PITSBURGH PANTHERS 1 95-6 H W4-0 27,617 Winn, Matthewman, Viggers, Harfield
PITTSBURGH PANTHERS 1 09-10 A L1-3 20,057 Higgott
POINTSWINPRIZES 1 10 A W1-0 22,432 Garrincha
PSV WOLVES SF 99 N L0-1* 63,882

SF 04 N L0-3 27,500
PUIGPUNYENT 1 12-13 H W2-1 20,691 Cohen, Malkin

1 14-15 A W6-4P 22,549 Aarbakk, Arter, Kuruk, Sindelar, Kierrison,. Maria
REAL MADRID SF 13-14 H W4-3 58,119 Kierrison 2, Maria, Garrincha (pen)
REDBRAE AFC 1 00-1 H W1-0 19,904 Dane 
RIVENDELL 3 99 H W3-1 37,416 Hevel, O’Malley, Suarez

QF 07-8 A W3-1 35,000 Susuka,  El Fadil,  Higgott
RIVER HORNETS 1 07/8 H W4-1 18,336 Mistabic 2,  Higgott,  Selakovic
SAINTS UNITED QF 05 H L1-2 33,530 Mistabic 

1 05/6 A W5-4* 18,000 Higgott, Mistabic (pen), Trojan (pen),  Blackman (pen),  Newton (pen)
SCOLE STRIKERS 1 97 A W2-0 18,732 Sinnott, Suarez
SEABOURNE CITY
3
20
A
L2-3
22,239
Maria, Stock

3
18/19
H
W3-0
38,388
Maria, Ademir, Arnaldo (og)
SHADOWS FALL 1 08-9 H W2-0 15,889 Higgott,  Lee
SHENGALIEN 3 03-4 H W2-1* 35,880 Dukes 2
SOUTHPOOL
1
10-19
H
W4-3P
26,623
Gordillo, Ademir, Penalties - Surman, Crosas
SPONDON PHOENIX F.C
2
19
H
L1-2
31,936
Richie
SPONDON RENEGADES 2 09 H W4-1 24,257 Izecson,  Moravcik 2,  McMeeking (pen)
ST JOSEPH'S BC 3 08-9 H L1-2 24,812 Selakovic

1 13-14 H W6-5* 29,742 Garrincha 2, Waterhouses, Coimbra, Fernando, Kierrison

1
16
A
W3-1
23,322
Npowa, Van Drunen, Da Silva
STEAUA CHARLTON 2 02 A L0-3 27,391
SUSSEX CRUSADERS F.C 1 14 A W4-0 17,692 Coimbra, Maria, Garrincha, Fernando

2 14-15 H W2-0 30,990 Larssen (pen), Van Drunen
TAMESIDE RAIDERS 3 05 A W3-2* 31,000 Trojan,  Peterson (og), Dandenii
THAMESFORD UNITED 1 99 H D1-1 27,771 Hevel




P2-1         Seedorf, Marr

1 99 A W2-1 34,310 Barness, Scholfield

1 02-3 A L0-3 26,354
THE ACADEMY 1 01-2 H L0-2 20,026

1 06-7 H L1-2 23,870 Zauti

2 14 H L6-4P 27,541 Garrincha

QF 14-15 H W3-1 41,746 Maria,. Npowa, Sindelar

FINAL
18-19
N
W4-1
80,000
Kocsis, Richie, Maria, Delossantos
THE SPACE CADETS 1 94-5 H L0-3 22,475
THE MIGHTY REDS 2 00-1 A W3-1 32,000 Dane, Ronaldo, Upton
UNITED BULLDOGS 2 97 A W2-1 35,712 Stevenson(og), Suarez
V.A.G WOLFSBURG F.C 1 13 A L2-3 13,437 Sindelar, Maria

1
17-18
A
L0-2
19,306

VANBRUGH ROYALS 1 93-4 A W3-2 21,809 Berry, Sutton, Oomghola
VENOM SHARKS 1 10-11 H L1-2 21,537 Garrincha
VENTNOR VALIANTS 1 98 H W3-1 32,470 Hevel, White, Archdeacon
WASCISCO RED SOX 2 03-04 A W1-0 27,460 Skoro

3 13-14 A W3-0 28,443 Bolic, Kierrison, Maria

1
16-17
A
L1-3
21,210
Npowa

2
17
A
W3-2P
27,845
Sanchez, Delossantos (pen), Maria (pen)
WHITE HART FC 2 95-6 A L1-2* 30,500 Sutton


07-8 H W1-0 18,429 Archdeacon
WHITE SWAN F.C 1 09 A W1-0 19,109 Higgott
WHITEBROOK RANGERS
2
15-16
A
L3-5P
30,439
Waterhouses, Caffrey (pen), Sindelar (pen)
WILDCATS FC QF 04 A W2-0 17,533 Zago, Bierhoff
YOUR MUM'S ATHLETIC 2 17-04 H W3-2 24,554 Blackman, Suarez, Bierhoff

FINAL 31-07/8 N W1-0 80,000 Garrincha