HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS


DEP EL CELTICO 1 95 31 W3-0 23,460 Harfield, Freyer, Atkins 4 D1-1 21,164 Buchanan
93-4 Sauber Mercedes P 00-1 14 W2-1 17,607 Blake, Scholfield 29 L0-2 13,068
95-6 Inter United P 10-11 1 L0-3 17,762
17 L2-4 23,164 Kierrison, Higgott
96-7 CN P 12-13 14 W2-0 21,678 Modric, Maria 29 W1-0 18,402 Malkin

P 13 14 D1-1 21,306 Feeney 29 W1-0 17,759 Malkin

P 15-16 16 W2-1 25,419 Maria 2 31 D2-2 20,231 Kierrison, Coimbra

P 16 16 L1-2 26,158 Da Silva 31 W2-0 20,986 Npowa, Maria

P 18-19 12 W2-0 22,841 Kocsis, Maria 27 L1-2 23,353 Richie

P 19 12 W2-1 22,188 Svenssen, Maria 27 D1-1 21,320 Delossantos

P 19-20 12 W2-1 21,744 Maria, Kocsis 27 W3-0 26,822 Delossantos, Maria, Adani

P 20 12 D1-1 26,158 Gordillo 27 L0-3 45,915

P 20-21 12


27
























DUTCH UNCLES









93-4 Slatzio









94-5 Pine Villa









04-5  Porto Forest









07-8  AFC Sunderland









09-10  Eastwood Town









13  CN































EASTWOOD WANDERERS (LIQ 00)- 2 94-5 31 D1-1 20,660 Gray 16 W1-0 15,654 Atkins






















FC PALACE (LIQ 00) P 99-0 12 L1-2 26,101 Dane 27 D1-1 17,648 Basler
93-4 AC Milan Reserves









95-6 CN































FC PYWELLIE (LIQ 00) 2 93-4 20 W2-0 17,269 Oomghola, Atkins 4 D2-2 26,684 Atkins 2

2 94-5 20 W2-1 19,428 Oomghola, McClair 4 W2-1 25,884 Carter, Heath

P 96-7 3 W1-0 30,924 Evans 19 L0-2 25,986

P 97 3 W1-0 30,346 Seedorf 19 D1-1 25,977 Seedorf

P 97-8 3 W1-0 19,432 Seedorf 19 L0-2 26,976

P 99 9 W1-0 23,092 Seedorf 25 W2-0 25,001 Pates, Dane

P 99-0 9 W1-0 25,662 Dane 25 W1-0 24,351 Scholfield






















FC TOPPERS (LIQ 00) 1 95-6 20 L0-1 27,078
4 W4-0 27,703 Freyer 3(1 pen), Barnard
93-4 Leeds City Fc P 98 1 W2-1 33,455 Freyer, Seedorf 17 W3-1 22,500 Suarez, Barnard, Bebeto
95   Cambridge Killers P 98 12 L0-1 27,023
27 L0-1 11,500
97   CN P 99 12 L0-1 22,752
27 D1-1 11,500 O'Malley






















GLEADLESS UNITED P 99-0 30 D0-0 19,810
15 D1-1 8,912 Dane
93-4 Glasgow Rangers P 00 30 L3-4 18,600 Ronaldo, Lopez, Dukes 15 L0-2 18,670
95-6 Valley Town P 00-1 30 L1-2 17,563 Suker 15 D1-1 19,156 Blake
97-8 Shengalien P 01-2 30 D2-2 19,802 Ronaldo, Skoro 15 L0-2 19,546
04  AFC Durham P 02 30 L1-4 17,211 Skoro 15 L0-6 17,908
05-6  Tameside Bulls P 02-3 30 L1-3 20,611 Mistabic 15 D1-1 16,891 Skoro
10  Dartford F.C P 03-4 30 D1-1 20,202 Ronaldo (pen) 15 W2-0 19,978 Dukes, Le Tallec
11  Barlby F.C P 05 3 L1-2 16,490 Bierhoff (pen) 19 W1-0 21,665 Mistabic
12  Goodhead F.C P 05-6 3 D0-0 16,834
19 W1-0 23,307 Dandenii
13-14  Badhead P 06-7 3 D0-0 19,251
19 W1-0 18,888 Trojan
14  Goodhead F.C P 07 3 W1-0 20,991 Susuka 19 W1-0 18,798 El Fadil
16-17  Ayrhead 1 11 6 W4-0 16,633 Higgott, Kierrison, Forlan, Dowd 22 W2-1 18,654 Zauti, Rep
19-20  Willoughby Huskies 1 12 6 W1-0 15,575 Garrincha 22 L0-1 17,307
20-  CN P 15-16 19 D1-1 21,963 Maria 3 W1-0 19,373 Jairzinho






















GREENWICH MARINERS









93-4 Athletico Madrid









94-5 PSV Trafford









95-6 Style Fc









97   Ilkley Juniors









97-8 Lisbon Lions









99   Eagle Eye United









04  Wednesfield Rangers









04-5  AFC Shincliffe









05-6  Venom Sharks









17-18  Grimbald









19-20  CN































HALIFAX BANKERS (LIQ 00) 2 93-4 28 L1-3 20,261 Heath 13 L1-2 22,019 Francis
93-4 Lovell Park Rangers 2 94-5 28 D1-1 22,562 Atkins 13 D1-1 22,347 Rayner
95-6 Pudsey Peacocks 1 95 28 W2-0 22,402 Winn, Harfield 13 D2-2 24,379 Atkins, Freyer
96-7 Halifax Hornets









97   CN































HARSTAD P 02-3 14 W2-1 20,718 Maldini,  Dane 29 W2-1 18,756 Ronaldo 2
93-4 AFC Bradford









94-5 Red Devils Fc









97-8 San Francisco Braves









99   Emley









00-1 Upton Park Fc









04  CN































HOTSPUR PANTHERS (LIQ 00) 1 95-6 24 W3-0 23,972 Freyer, Buckley(og),  8 W2-1 26,536 Viggers, Harfield
93-4 The Arsenal




Harfield



97-8 CN































KILMARNOCK 2 93-4 7 W3-0 17,170 Rayner, Atkins, Berry 23 W2-0 25,968 Collins, Oomghola
93-4 The Boyz Fc 1 95 31 D0-0 22,504
16 W4-1 25,468 Viggers 2, Atkins
95-6 Class Act Fc








Buchanan
96-7 Shadwell Town 1 95-6 31 L0-1 26,492
16 L1-2 25,782 Harfield
97-8 Ajax P 97 9 D0-0 30,334
25 W1-0 23,939 Sinnott
98   Sampdoria P 04-5 12 W3-0 20,835 Panucci, Machin 2 27 W1-0 17,770 Bierhoff
99-0 PSV Wolves P 05 12 W1-0 14,991 Panucci  27 W2-0 17,447 Blackman, Clayton
04-5  Espanyol P 05-6 12 L1-2 16,489 Mistabic 27 W2-0 15,557 Brewster, Newton
05  Tameside Eagles P 06-7 12 L0-1 18,431
27 L0-1 15338
07  Lisbon Eagles P 07-8 30 L1-2 18,337 Mistabic 15 L1-2 15,044 Lee D
11  Blackmore Knights P 09 16 W3-1 17,908 Garrincha,  Selakovic,  Shelby 31 W2-1 16,126 Selakovic, Zauti
12  Broomhall Thistle P 09-10 16 W4-2 18,256 Rocheteau 2, Dowd, Selakovic 31 L0-3 17,312
15-16  Pawnee









16-17  Kilmarnock F.C









18-19  CN