HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS


LAKELAND VENDETTA P 03-4 14 W3-1 22,090 Stone, Ronaldo, Laursen 29 L0-1 20,662
93-4 Tricky Trees Fc P 04 14 W2-1 19,741 Bierhoff, O'Malley (pen) 29 W4-0 21,413 Pepper, Giresse, Mistabic, Blackman
97   Woolwich Fc P 04-5 14 W2-0 17,774 Panucci, Overmars 29 W1-0 21,688 Bierhoff
99 Allied Crusaders P 07 12 W2-1 19,473 Higgott, Mistabic 27 W3-1 22,864 Higgott,  Dane,  Zauti
03-4 Lakeland Crusaders 1 08-9 4 W1-0 14,036 Luis 20 W3-2 18,660 Newton, El Fadil,  Garrincha
04 Lakeland Power









05  CN









10-11  LIQUIDATED































LAZIO DOLBERRETTI P 00 20 D1-1 18,607 Ronaldo 4 L0-1 20,228
00   JL P 00-1 20 D2-2 18,349 Towers, Garde 4 W3-1 19,542 Ronaldo 2, Dane
04  LIQUIDATION P 01-2 20 D2-2 16,561 Barry, Pires 4 W3-0 18,719 Blake, Wilson (og), Ronaldo






















LE GUNNERS (LIQ 00) 1 95-6 22 D0-0 23,881
6 D1-1 25,072 Winn
93-4 Woodville Wanderers P 96-7 28 L0-2 28,702
13 D0-0 27,642
94-5 East Street Mission P 97 28 D3-3 17,393 Wautrec 2, Barnard 13 W1-0 21,796 Viggers
98   CN P 97-8 28 L0-2 24,945
13 D0-0 17,775






















LONG EATON ARCHERS 1 95 3 L0-1 23,289
19 W3-1 18,390 Freyer, Harfield 2
93-4 PSV Peacocks P 96-7 1 W2-1 33,455 Evans, Viggers 19 L0-3 17,159
95 PSV Woolley P 97-8 26 L0-3 25,966
17 L0-1 6,885
02 Richmond Wanderers P 98 26 L0-1 27,571
11 L2-4 17,500 O'Malley, Tomkinson
02-03  Lammermuir F.C. P 99 26 W1-0 23,674 Hevel 11 L0-1 15,471
06-7  Ambergate Assassins P 99-0 26 L0-2 34,901
11 L1-2 18,645 Barry
07  CN P 00 26 L0-1 17,547
11 W2-0 25,516 Couto, Henry

P 00-1 26 W2-1 16,071 Scholfield, Suker(pen) 11 W3-1 26,629 Dane, Blake, Scholfield

P 01-2 26 L1-2 17,486 Blake 11 W1-0 23,417 Pires

P 02 26 W3-0 18,316 Ronaldo, Aimar 2 11 D0-0 17,835

P 02-3 26 D1-1 20,130 Mistabic 11 D4-4 12,587 Aimar, Ronaldo, Panucci, Towers

P 03-4 26 D3-3 22,028 Ronaldo, Mason, Dukes 11 L0-3 21,516

P 04 26 W1-0 20,739 Suarez 11 L1-2 17,975 Panucci

P 04-5 26 W3-0 21,429 Mistabic 2, Dandenii 11 L0-1 19,572

P 05 26 W1-0 16,778 Dane 11 W1-0 17,391 Clayton

P 09-10 3 W3-0 17,596 Higgott, Rocheteau, El Fadil 19 W2-1 14,468 Zauti, Higgott

P 10 3 W2-0 17,959 Rocheteau, El Fadil 19 D2-2 17,392 Dowd, Garrincha

P 10-11 3 W2-1 19,978 Selakovic, Newton 19 D0-0 17,179

P 13-14 14 W4-0 20,417 Arter, Maria, Malkin, Fernando 29 L0-1 18,419

P 14 14 W2-1 19,508 Arter, Kierrison 29 D1-1 19,120 Maria

P 15-16 12 D1-1 25,411 Maria 27 L2-4 21,723 Maria, Kierrison

P 16 12 W2-0 25,636 Jairzinho, Stock 27 W2-1 19,550 Delossantos, Kierrison

P 16-17 12 W2-0 25,364 Larsson, Jairzinho 24 D1-1 20,754 Delossantos






















LONGFIELD K.L.F 2 93-4 12 W4-0 17,950 Atkins, Amrstrong 3 27 L1-2 17,152 Atkins
93-4 PSV Plymouth 2 94-5 12 L0-1 20,300
27 L1-2 19,189 Milla(pen)
04  Wolves United 1 95 12 W2-0 19,972 Harfield, Atkins 27 W3-2 20,566 Areca, Sinnott, Harfield
04-5  Greytree Rangers 1 95-6 12 D2-2 25,714 Freyer 2 27 W1-0 17,741 Viggers
13  Wednesbury F.C. 1 08-9 15 W2-1 16,016 Higgott,  Challis (og) 30 W1-0 25,214 Lee
14-15  CN P 18-19 26 L0-2 21,397
11 L3-4 27,220 Npowa (pen), Kocsis, Sanchez

P 19 26


11 W1-0
28,301
Gordillo






















LOS SANTOS COSMOS









09  JL (As C.F Yob Oob)









13  A.F.C Parkside









16  CN































MALAGO









00 JL (Huthwaite Bucketbangers)









00-1 Farleyforth









03-4  Geostream









05  CN









08-9  LIQUIDATION































MANX TOWN









93-4 CSKA Middlesbrough









94-5 Anfield County









95   Owlthorpe Rangers









18-19  CN































METAL MILITIA









00   JL  The Pottydogs









04  AFC Essex II









07-8  Shadow's Fall









09  Huyton Town









13  United Stars









15-16  CN































MILFORD SOUND 2 93-4 15 L0-3 17,938
30 W3-1 21,382 Heath, Sutton, Rayner
93-4 Cambridge Valients 2 94-5 15 W1-0 21,331 Robson 30 L0-3 20,803
94-5 Flashing Blades 1 95 15 D1-1 20,565 Viggers 30 L1-2 22,099 Harfield
95-6 Saints Of Southampton 1 95-6 15 W1-0 25,286 Williams 30 W1-0 20,297 Freyer
96-7 Gillingham Giants P 00 24 L1-3 16,611 Vergara 8 D1-1 19,364 Vergara
97   Redbrae AFC P 00-1 24 W2-0 17,285 Scholfield, Upton 8 W1-0 21,482 Blake
04  Roadside Casuals









04-5  Hucknall Town









05  Brian Moore's head









08-9  Goal United









09-10  Grimethorpe Old Boys









10-11  Wendron Allstars









11  Broadwalk United









13  CN































MORROWIND LIONS P 00 12 L0-3 18,790
27 W2-1 25,117 Dukes, Ronaldo
00   JL as The Pickwickians P 00-1 12 D0-0 18,023
27 D1-1 23,382 Towers
02  A.F.C. Spurs









03-4  Kendal Kickoffs









16  Long Whatton Rovers









17-18  CN































MTK BUDAPEST









10  JL (As Ridgmount Rovers)









12-13  Kop End FC









15-16  Istanbul 05









16-17  CN































PERPINGTON ROVERS (LIQ 00)









93-4 Bradford P.A.









99-0 CN































PIZEN P 02-3 24 L0-1 18,249
8 D0-0 9,250
00   JL BANGOR CITY P 03-4 24 D2-2 21,179 Le Tallec 2 8 L0-2 16,605
06-7 LEFT LEAGUE P 04 24 W2-0 17,423 Suarez, Aimar (pen) 8 W2-0 18,016 Dandenii, Skoro

P 04-5 24 D2-2 17,583 Pepper (pen),  Mistabic 8 D1-1 16,300 Blackman

P 05 24 L1-3 15,336 Trojan 8 L2-3 18,473 Panucci, Zago

P 05-6 24 W3-0 19,025 Flint, Morris 2 (1 pen) 8 L2-3 16,963 Mistabic, Higgott

P 06-7 24 D0-0 19,791
8 L1-2 17,298 Susuka






















PRESTATYN TOWN P 96-7 5 L0-1 30,490
21 L0-2 13,428
93-4  Thamesford United P 97 5 L2-4 27,310 Sammer 2 21 L2-3 21,203 Barnard, Seedorf
14-15  CN P 97-8 5 W2-0 21,440 Barnard, Wautrec 21 W1-0 30,000 Wautrec

P 98 5 L1-2 26,951 O'Malley 21 D0-0 29,669

P 99 5 L2-3 27,218 O'Malley, Dane 21 L0-1 30,864

P 99-0 5 W2-0 24,919 Scholfiled, Henry 21 L0-1 33,265

P 00 5 W1-0 20,245 Norman 21 D0-0 26,052

P 00-1 5 W2-1 18,580 Dane, Ronaldo 21 D0-0 22,543

P 01-2 5 D3-3 20,811 Garde, Ronaldo, Upton 21 D0-0 24,122

P 02 5 L0-2 18,801
21 W2-1 21,706 Barry, Mistabic

P 02-3 5 L0-3 20,535
21 L2-3 25,582 Skoro 2

P 03-4 5 W2-0 22,269 Stone, Le Tallec 21 D1-1 22.,869 Ronaldo (Pen)

P 04 5 W1-0 21,513 Bierhoff 21 L1-4 23,376 Suarez

P 04-5 5 W2-1 23,362 Bierhoff, Blackman 21 L0-5 28,622

P 05 5 W3-1 15,836 Trojan, Zago, Dane ( c ) 21 W4-2 26,339 Blackman, Mistabic 2 (1 pen), Maranio

P 05-6 5 D1-1 18,784 Clayton 21 L0-1 24,759

P 06-7 5 W3-1 22,265 Suska, Mistabic, Morris M 21 L0-2 28,382

P 07 5 D1-1 18,813 El Fadil 21 W1-0 25,000 Selakovic

P 07-8 5 L0-3 18,602
21 L0-7 23,461

P 09 7 L1-2 17,669 Lee 23 W4-0 29,788 Lee, Shelby 2, Garrincha (pen)

P 09-10 7 W3-2 19,542 Moravcik, Selakovic, Dowd 23 W2-1 26,790 Selakovic 2

P 10 7 L0-3 19,530
23 L2-3 28,922 Higgott, Rivaldo

P 10-11 7 L1-4 18,484 Modric 23 W2-1 29,901 Garrincha, Forlan

P 12-13 16 D1-1 23,299 Maria 31 L1-5 28,174 Fernando

P 13 16 L1-2 20,578 Sindelar 31 L1-4 28,459 Muller

P 13-14 16 L1-2 20,866 Kierrison 31 L0-1 31,104

P 14 16 L0-3 20,663
31 D2-2 31,697 Van Drunen, Delossantos

P 14-15 16 W2-1 22,158 Delossantos, Sindelar 31 L0-3 28,146

P 17 16 D1-1 26,196 Rensenbrink 31 W3-1 30,195 Stock, Sanchez, Rensenbrink

P 17-18 16 W3-0 24,199 Maria 2, El-Khatib 31 L1-2 31,455 Stock

P 18-19 16 L0-1 25,268
31 W2-1 28,157 Stock, Pulisic

P 19 16 D1-1
23,921
Maria
31
























PUIGPUNYENT 1 08-9 17 L0-1 14,426
1 D1-1 21,000 Gilmar
00   JL  Python Elite 1 11 23 W2-1 14,483 Garrincha, Kierrison 7 L0-3 21,000
04-05 Lanesfield Old Boys









06-7  CN