HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS


RAPID GENTRIFICATION









00   JL (HOOFHEARTED)









00-1 Blue Stars









03-4  Livi Lions









10  Thurmaston Blackbirds









12  Bolathions F.C









14  Woodley Wanderers









17  CN































REAL MADRID P 96-7 30 D2-2 31,630 Seedorf 2 15 D1-1 28,246 Gahi

P 97 30 L2-3 20,181 Archdeacon, Suarez 15 D3-3 9,766 Archdeacon, Barnard










Viggers

P 97-8 30 W2-0 27,600 Suker, Couto 15 D2-2 17,475 Hevel

P 98 30 D0-0 24,227                          15 D1-1 15,097 Tigana

P 01-2 14 D1-1 18,362 Dukes 29 W3-2 20,718 Dukes 2, Ronaldo

P 04-5 18 W3-1 19,073 Blackman, Dane 2 2 D0-0 19,609

P 05 18 W3-1 16,492 Trojan, Clayton, Blackman 2 L0-1 21,857

P 05-6 18 L1-2 10,774 Blackman  2 W1-0 20,584 Mancini

P 06-7 18 W2-0 18,595 Susuka, Selakovic 2 D0-0 17,983

P 07 18 W3-2 18,018 Mistabic, Corsham 2 2 L0-1 18,824

P 07-8 18 L1-3 18,961 El Fadil 2 L1-2 16,980 Higgott

P 09 20 W3-2 18,421 Newton,  Higgott,  Shelby 4 L1-3 20,275 Higgott

P 09-10 20 D2-2 17,373 El Fadil, Rocheteau 4 L0-2 17,139

P 10 20 W2-1 16,111 Dowd, Shelby 4 W1-0 19,619 Garrincha

P 10-11 20 W3-1 16,020 Higgott 2, Forlan 4 D0-0 17,124

1 11 11 W1-0 15,214 Zauti 26 W4-1 15,420 Garrincha, Shelby, Stamper, Selakovic

P 12-13 12 W1-0 20,435 Zauti 27 D1-1 17,775 Modric

P 13 12 L2-3 20,665 Garrincha, Waterhouses 27 L0-3 18,104

P 13-14 12 L1-2 20,826 Feeney 27 L0-4 17,287

P 14 12 W2-1 22,912 Maria, Kuruk 27 L0-3 22,602

P 14-15 12 W4-1 19,817 Aarbakk, Van Drunen, Jairzinho, Maria 27 W2-1 15,514 Delossantos, Npowa

P 16 8 L1-2 26,813 Sindelar 24 W2-1 21,507 Coimbra, Van Drunen

P 16-17 8 D0-0 21,493
24 L0-1 23,498

P 17 8 W1-0 25,198 Wilson 24 W2-0 21,648 Delossantos, Stock

P 17-18 8 L0-1 20,929
24 L0-2 25,188

P 18-19 8 L2-3 25,128 Maria, Richie 24 L0-2 26,281

P 19 8 W3-0
24,187
Npowa, Gordillo, Maria
24
























REQUIEM SHARK 1 12 23 W4-0 14,680 Rep 3, Coimbra 7 L1-2 24,300 Coimbra
93-4 York Street Reserves









96-7 Fc Porto









03-4  Chesterfield Spireites









04-5  Hucknall Sports









05  River Hornets









08-9  Quazar Xenops









09  Salford Sambas









11  Super Samba's









12-13  Old Gold F.C









13  Crewe Eagles









14  FC Elfsborg









16-17  CN































RHYL FC 2 94-5 7 D0-0 20,958 - 23 W2-0 17,574 Carter, Oomghola
93-4 Barnstoneworth United 1 95 7 D0-0 23,780
23 L2-4 19,402 Atkins, Freyer
14-15  CN P 96-7 22 D1-1 33,486 Viggers 6 L0-1 21,839

P 7 22 D0-0 20,038
6 W2-1 21,811 Young, Suarez

P 97-8 22 W3-1 23,297 Hevel, Seedorf, Wautrec 6 W1-0 10,581

P 98 22 W1-0 23,189 Hevel 6 L0-3 17,730

P 99 22 D0-0 24,162
6 W1-0 23,236

P 99-0 22 L1-2 35,199 Norman 6 D0-0 21,866

P 00 22 L1-2 17,450 Towers 6 L0-2 19,363

P 00-1 22 W4-2 18,651 Dane, Blake 2, Suker 6 L1-2 20,267 Scholfield

P 01-2 22 D1-1 20,576 Tigana, Dukes 6 W1-0 19,848 Pires

P 02 22 L2-4 19,383 Pires 2 6 W2-1 19,815 Skoro, Pires

P 02-3 22 W2-0 19,119 Mason,  Le Tallec 6 W2-0 21,891 Pepper, Ronaldo

P 03-4 22 D2-2 22,591 Dukes, Ronaldo 6 L1-2 21,414 Freyer

P 04 22 W3-0 19,341 Zago, Panucci, Aimar 6 W2-1 20,980 Bierhoff, O'Malley

P 04-5 22 D0-0 22,117
6 L1-2 23,213 Selakovic

P 05 22 D0-0 16,679
6 L1-2 21,401 Clayton

P 05-6 22 D0-0 18,938
6 D0-0 21,310

P 06-7 22 W1-0 19,073 Higgott 6 W2-0 23,301 Trojan, Mistabic

P 07 22 D0-0 19,004
6 D0-0 23,770

P 07-8 22 W1-0 19,040 Lacatus 6 D0-0 22,607

P 09 24 L1-3 19,388 Selakovic 8 L1-2 19,998 Selakovic

P 09-10 24 L1-2 19,109 Moravcik (pen) 8 L0-1 23,777

P 10 24 L1-2 17,412 Garrincha 8 L0-1 24,143

P 10-11 24 L0-4 20,204
8 L0-3 25,077

P 12-13 26 L1-3 20,951 Moravcik 11 L2-4 25,070 Cohen, Forlan

P 13 26 D0-0 22,473
11 L4-5 23,483 Forlan (pen), Maria (pen). Sindelar, Coimbra

P 13-14 26 L0-1 22,682
11 D1-1 25,611 Maria

P 14 26 W1-0 20,639 Kuruk 11 L1-4 27,355 Coimbra

P 14-15 26 L1-2 24,648 Van Drunen 11 W3-1 20,503 Jairzinho, Sindelar, Delossantos

P 15-16 26 W3-1 23,935 Maria 2, Sindelar 11 D1-1 24,426 Kierrison

P 16 26 W1-0 25,472 Van Drunen 11 W1-0 26,669 Npowa

P 16-17 26 W1-0 23,195 Sindelar 11 W2-1 26,114 Kunitz, Delossantos

P 17-18 6 L1-2 22,246 Rensenbrink 22 L0-1 27,267

P 18-19 6 D1-1 21,863 Maria 22 L0-1 28,966

P 19 6 D2-2
25,404
Crosas, Richie
22 L1-3
27,588
De Haan (og)






















RICHMOND REPUBLIC 2 93-4 5 W2-0 17,468 Atkins (pen) 21 L1-2 19,353 Heath
93-4 Crystal Eagles P 96-7 7 D0-0 30,405
23 L0-2 18,942
01-02 Aldwyn Park FC P 97 7 W3-0 28,037 Archdeacon, Seedorf,  23 L0-2 29,327
02-03 Perth Celts




Suarez



03-4  CN P 97-8 7 W1-0 16,787 Wautrec 23 L0-1 26,994
04 LIQUIDATION P 98 7 D1-1 26,690 O'Malley 23 L0-2 29,449

P 99 7 W3-2 23,417 Dukes 2, Suarez 23 L0-1 27,208

P 99-0 7 D2-2 22,294 Tigana, Basler 23 L0-2 32,420

P 00 7 L0-3 19,689
23 D1-1 17,151 Ronaldo

P 00-1 7 W1-0 16,899 Tigana  23 D2-2 18,669 Blake, Dane

P 01-2 7 L0-2 17,491
23 L0-1 18,452

P 02 7 D0-0 19,919
23 D2-2 17,048 Pires,  Ronaldo

P 02-3 7 L0-1 22,931
23 W1-0 18,397 Pennington (og)

P 03-4 7 L2-3 22,390 Ronaldo, Laursen 23 W1-0 23,765 Ronaldo






















RIVENDELL 2 93-4 9 W2-1 17,938 Butler, Atkins 25 W4-1 18,409 Atkins, Armovski(og)
93-4 Wheatley G Rovers








Berry, Heath
99   CN 2 94-5 9 L0-1 21,309
25 W4-0 17,292 Carter, Martinberry 2, 










Milla

1 95 9 D3-3 19,795 Martinberry, Atkins 25 L1-2 18,557 Simms






Milla




1 95-6 9 W4-0 26,350 Freyer 2, Barnard 25 L1-2 20,956 Barnard






Viggers




1 08-9 11 D0-0 13,533
26 W3-1 21,256 Garrincha, Higgott, Luis

1 11 27 D0-0 16,301
12 W2-0 20,945 Rocheteau, Zauti

1 12 27 L0-3 16,096
12 L0-1 18,879

P 14-15 6 L3-4 21,078 Aarbakk, Van Drunen, Sindelar 22 L1-2 22,004 Npowa

P 15-16 6 D1-1 24,010 Arter 22 W2-1 21,003 Krajcik (og), Jairzinho

P 16-17 21 W2-0 23,594 Maria 2 5 L0-2 25,126

P 17 21 L1-2 25,577 Stock 5 D0-0 21,298

P 17-18 21 L0-1 22,463
5 W2-1 20,994 El-Khatib, Rensenbrink

P 18-19 21 W1-0 22,265 Sanchez 5 W2-1 19,495 Stock, Crosas






















SCOLE STRIKERS (LIQ 00) 1 95-6 28 W3-0 27,301 Williams, Matthewman 13 W1-0 18,673 Williams
93-4 Manchester Stars




Winn



97-8 CN































SEABOURNE CITY









04  JL (As Solent Saints)









10  Seabourne City









11  Jossy's Giants









12  A.F.C Parkside









12-13  CN































SHAOLIN FC P 03-4 3 W2-0 19,834 Stone, Mistabic 19 W3-0 23,605 Skoro, Dukes, Ronaldo
00   JL  Royal Mail United P 04 3 W1-0 20,744 Skoro 19 D0-0 25,595
05  The Chiefs Whites P 04-5 3 W3-0 17,572 Pepper, Blackman, Machin 19 D0-0 24,134
07  CN P 05-6 26 W2-0 18,100 Morris M,  Dane 11 D1-1 18,324 Higgott

1 08-9 29 W1-0 14,849 Higgott 14 W2-0 11,886 Lee,  Selakovic

P 09 26 D0-0 16,630
11 W3-1 15,896 El Fadil, Selakovic, Zauti

P 09-10 26 W2-1 17,580 Dowd, Higgott 11 W3-0 11,487 Rocheteau 2, El Fadil

P 10 26 W3-0 17,491 Dowd, Garrincha, Stamper 11 W3-0 12,554 Zauti, Garrincha, Rivaldo

1 12 25 D1-1 13,661 Coimbra 9 D1-1 14,099 Coimbra

P 13 30 L0-2 18,980
15 D1-1 11,303 Maria

P 13-14 30 W2-0 19,738 Waterhouses, Muller 15 D1-1 11,285 Garrincha

P 14 30 W3-0 19,173 Delossantos, Maria, Malkin 15 W3-1 10,636 Fernando 2, Kierrison

P 14-15 30 W3-1 19,146 Delossantos, Maria, Npowa 15 L1-2 11,706 Jairzinho

P 15-16 30 W3-0 22,062 Arter, Maria, Kocsis 15 D1-1 13,711 Kierrison

P 16 30 W2-1 23,294 Kierrison, Rensenbrink 15 D2-2 11,110 Npowa, Da Silva

P 16-17 30 L0-4 24,103
15 W3-2 10,172 Jairzinho, Kocsis, Stock

P 17 30 W1-0 23,683 Maria 15 L1-2 11,456 Maria

P 17-18 30 W3-0 20,310 Delossantos, Dumbili (og), Ademir 15 W4-2 11,500 Ademir 2 (1 pen), Sanchez, El-Khatib

P 18-19 30 D3-3 20,819 Delossantos, Maria, Npowa 15 W3-1 10,812 Crosas, Sanchez, Ademir

P 19 30


15 L0-3
10,578























SOUTHPOOL P 10-11 26 L1-2 17,487 Kierrison 11 L0-2 18,420
10-11  JL  (WEST COUNTRY WARRIORS) P 12-13 6 W2-1 19,772 Modric, Emenaro (og) 22 W5-0 18,010 Garrincha 4, Muller
12  Alfreton Avengers









16  Status Quo Saints









17  CN































SPACE CADETS 2 93-4 24 D1-1 19,308 Williams 8 L1-2 21,296 Armstrong
93-4 Outer Milan 2 94-5 24 D0-0 22,461
8 L0-1 27,788
01-02 The Space Cadets 1 95-6 7 W3-1 25,871 Barnard 2, Freyer 23 D2-2 13,500 Winn, Sutton
08-9  CN P 97 24 W1-0 22,021 Viggers 8 L0-1 21,105

P 97-8 24 W1-0 28,683 Couto 8 D1-1 19,483 Tigana

P 98 24 W2-1 23,965 Suker 2 8 W2-0 23,500 Young, Marr

P 99 24 W2-0 26,028 Henry, Tigana 8 L1-3 18,341 Seedorf

P 99-0 24 W2-0 33,862 Scholfield, Couto 8 W1-0 17,500 Barness

P 02 1 W3-1 19,648 Ronaldo, Skoro (2 Pens) 17 W3-1 15,866 Dukes, Aimar, Skoro

P 02-3 1 D1-1 20,506 Suker   17 D1-1 19,189 Skoro

P 03-4 1 D1-1 20,363 Laursen 2 17 W1-0 16,687 Ronaldo

P 04 1 W3-0 21,449 Nordstrum, Dane 2 17 L0-1 16,872

P 04-5 1 W2-0 20,228 Bierhoff 2 17 W1-0 18,250 Dane

P 07-8 12 D0-0 17,886
27 D1-1 17,677 Zauti

1 08-9 25 D1-1 13,645 Zauti 9 L1-2 17,417 Higgott

P 09 18 L1-2 17,474 McMeeking 2 L1-2 20,339 Selakovic (pen)

P 09-10 18 L0-1 15,447
2 L0-1 17,204

P 10 18 W2-1 19,779 Zauti, El Fadil 2 L0-1 21,434

P 10-11 18 W4-1 15,966 Kierrison, Selakovic, Zauti, Forlan 2 L0-4 18,960

1 11 16 L1-2 14,257 Higgott 31 W2-0 16,681 Kierrison, Forlan

1 12 16 W4-1 14,527 Fernando, Malkin 2, Dowd 31 L1-3 17,438 Garrincha






















SPONDON PHOENIX F.C 2 93-4 3 L2-3 17,270 Vale (pen), Sutton 19 W3-0 20,629 Atkins, Francis, Rayner
93-4 The Killers 2 94-5 3 D0-0 20,944
19 W2-1 19,374 Rayner, Atkins
94-5 Cambridge Musketeers P 96-7 9 D0-0 32,158
25 W2-1 20,211 Freyer, Gahi
95   Somersham Saints P 97-8 9 D0-0 18,356
25 D0-0 20,682
96-7 Bayern Munich P 98 9 W3-0 28,557 Gallagher, Bebeto 25 W2-0 26,462 Hevel, O'Malley
97-8 Fc Wimbledon




Tomkinson



99   Affleck's Palace P 02 20 W2-1 19,318 Dukes, Dane 4 L0-1 21,568
03-4  Gangstarz United P 07 7 W4-1 18,198 Selakovic,  Higgott,  El Fadil,  Trojan 23 W2-1 14,792 Mistabic (pen),  Selakovic (pen)
04  The Woodman P 07-8 7 L0-1 15,444
23 D1-1 17,668 Lee,  A
05-06  Old Holborn P 09 1 L0-2 15,587
17 W1-0 16,812 Selakovic
07  Leighton Cubs P 09-10 1 W1-0 16,159 Shelby 17 W2-1 17,414 El Fadil, Selakovic
07-8  Spondon Renegades P 10 1 D1-1 15,075 Selakovic 17 W4-1 17,631 Garrincha, Selakovic 2, Higgott (pen)
13  Spondon Dynamos P 12-13 9 L0-1 20,291
25 W5-2 16,029 Moravcik, Stray (og), Higgott, Maria, Borgetti (og)
17-18  Spondon Renegades P 13 9 W5-1 19,632 Garrincha, Fernando 2, Maria 2 25 W3-1 17,198 Zauti, Lennon (2 OG's)
19  CN P 13-14 9 L3-4 19,664 Bolic, Maria 2 25 L2-3 17,559 Malkin, Tonto (og)

P 14 9 W1-0 20,445 Maria 25 L1-4 14,807 Malkin

P 14-15 9 W1-0 21,609 Arter 25 W3-1 14,673 Npowa, Keane, Coimbra

P 15-16 9 W2-1 23,256 Maria, Waterhouses 25 W3-1 14,416 Kocsis, Malkin, Kierrison

P 16 9 W2-1 24,178 Maria, Arter 25 W2-1 16,812 Rensenbrink 2

P 16-17 9 L0-1 23,751
25 L0-2 19,247

P 17 9 L0-1 20,269
25 L0-2 18,422






















SPROWSTON CANARIES (LIQ 00)









93-4 Mussel Charlton









97   CN































STALYBRIDGE CELTIC









00   JL  AC Merlin









04  Soccer Star Town









04-5  AC Merlin









06-7   FC Knottla









10  Excelsior Thistle









12-13  Apollo Town









14-15  FC Porto









17-18  CN































STEAUA CHARLTON P 98 28 L3-4 21,552 White 2, Marr 13 L0-1  29,325
93-4 Cymru Celtic P 99 28 L2-3 23,961 Suarez, Dane 13 L0-3 24,238
95   Steaua Charlton P 99-0 28 L1-2 19,110 Dane 13 W1-0 19,613 Scholfield
04  LIQUIDATION P 00 28 W4-0 16,952 Lopez, Vergara 2, Towers 13 L0-6 23,411

P 00-1 28 W2-1 15,863 Blake, Suker (pen) 13 L0-1 23,763

P 01-2 28 W2-0 19,103 Towers, Barry 13 D0-0 24,723

P 02 28 D0-0 18,586
13 W3-2 23,315 Brown, Ronaldo, Aimar

P 02-3 28 W1-0 19,410 Le Tallec 13 D2-2 24,694 Suker,  Dane

P 03-4 28 W2-0 19,815 Ronaldo, Skoro 13 W2-0 23,949 Skoro, Dukes






















ST JOHN'S UNITED 2 93-4 29 W1-0 20,693 Rayner 14 W2-1 16,416 Heath, Oomghola
93-4 Sheffield Blades 2 94-5 29 W2-1 21,868 Oomghola, Martinberry 14 L0-2 16,500
95-6 Marseille Stars 1 95 29 D0-0 22,872
14 L1-2 16,500 Scholfield
97-8 Abbey United 1 95-6 29 W1-0 28,678 Williams 14 L0-1 13,500
98   Saints United P 09 5 W2-0 18,620 Garrincha,  Zauti 21 W2-0 23,943 Higgott, McMeeking
09  St John's United P 09-10 5 D0-0 19,384
21 L0-2 23,618
13-14  Academy Allstars P 10 5 W1-0 17,293 El Fadil 21 W2-1 23,645 Dowd (Pen), Selakovic
15-16  CN P 10-11 5 L0-2 18,838
21 L1-2 23,916 Shelby (Pen)

P 12-13 30 W2-1 21,525 Modric, Maria 15 D0-0 23,839






















ST JOSEPH'S BOYS CLUB P 06-7 9 W3-1 17,950 Panucci, Pepper, Zauti 25 W3-1 20,816 Higgott 2, Lee
93-4 Goodison Rovers P 07 9 W3-1 17,504 Mistabic 2, Zauti 25 D1-1 20,894 Susuka
97   Johnnys Giants P 07-8 9 L0-2 16,389
25 L0-2 20,825
99   Inter Athletic P 09 28 D1-1 17,993 Modric 13 W2-1 14,286 Higgott, Selakovic
00  CN P 09-10 28 L1-2 17,295 Moravcik 13 W2-1 18,119 Rocheteau, Selakovic

1 11 8 W1-0 14,302 Garrincha 24 D1-1 15,750 Kierrison (pen)

1 12 8 W4-2 16,820 Muller, Dowd, Kierrison 2 24 W2-1 15,703 Garrincha, Fernando (pen)

P 14 17 W2-0 20,820 Kierrison, Fernando 1 L0-4 18,672

P 14-15 17 W3-1 20,632 Sindelar, Arter, Larsson 1 D2-2 20,005 Arter, Van Drunen

P 15-16 17 D1-1 23,004 Van Drunen 1 L1-2 23,266 Jairzinho

P 16 17 L1-2 25,695 Van Drunen 1 W2-1 20,174 Coimbra, Da Silva

P 16-17 17 D1-1 22,265 Stock 1 L0-4 23,188

P 17 17 L1-2 25,037 Maria 1 L0-1 22,643

P 17-18 17 L1-2 20,702 Maria 1 L0-1 21,347

P 18-19 17 W2-1 21,247 Ademir, Richie 1 W1-0 22,278 Maria

P 19 17 L2-3
23,112
Maria, Gordillo
1 L0-1
21,659