HOME


AWAY
TEAM DIV SEA WK RES ATT SCORERS WK RES ATT SCORERS


TAMESIDE RHINO'S (LIQ 10)









09-10   JL (Coppenhall)









10  Liq (Ridgmount Rangers)































TEESSIDE REDS









93-4 Carl Leaburn Fc









00   Ayr Oilers









03-4  Dynamo Owls









17  The Reds









19  CN































TEMPEST PERVADE 1 11 2 D2-2 15,391 Higgott, Zauti 18 L1-2 23,864 Garrincha
04  JL As Southwell City 1 12 2 W4-1 15,030 Muller, Garrincha 2, Kierrison 18 L1-2 25,000 Fernando
16-17  Harlesden Riders P 12-13 8 D1-1 18,953 Waterhouses 24 L0-1 29,261
17  Harlesden Raiders P 13 8 D2-2 22,208 Malkin, Garrincha 24 L1-2 29,663 Maria
17-18  Broomhall Eagles P 13-14 8 W1-0 19,372 Garrincha 24 L0-1 27,685
18-19  CN































THE ACADEMY 2 93-4 26 D2-2 21,374 Rayner, Amrstrong 11 D2-2 24,770 Oomghola, Atkins
93-4 Inter United 2 94-5 26 W2-1 21,668 McClair, Amrstrong 11 L0-1 26,061
95   Real Madrid Reserves 1 95 26 W2-0 23,748 Harfield, Freyer 11 L1-2 26,307 Williams
95-6 Moodchester United 1 95-6 26 W4-0 27,801 Williams, Freyer 11 D0-0 18,000
97   CN




Matthewman 2




P 00 9 D0-0 20,489
25 D0-0 21,882

P 00-1 9 W2-1 16,471 Dane, Scholfield 25 D0-0 21,031

P 01-2 9 L0-3 17,896
25 D1-1 19,434 Pires

P 02 9 L1-2 19,689 Pires 25 L1-2 19,799 Mistabic

P 02-3 9 W3-1 21,785 Suker 2, Skoro 25 W4-2 20,308 Dane, Maldini, Mistabic, Le Tallec

P 03-4 9 W2-0 20,071 Zinker (og),  Vega (og) 25 W3-2 18,093 Mason, Ronaldo, Dukes

P 04-5 7 L0-1 19,969
23 L0-1 18,730

P 05 7 D1-1 16,557 Higgott 23 D3-3 20,125 Clayton, Trojan, Higgott

1 08-9 23 D0-0 15,374
7 W2-0 18,047 El Fadil, Zauti

P 09-10 9 W1-0 17,518 Higgott 25 W3-0 21,117 Shelby, Higgott 2

P 10 9 D1-1 18,873 Modric 25 W3-0 20,269 Higgott 2, Shelby

P 10-11 9 L1-2 18,111 Forlan 25 D1-1 23,191 Higgott

P 12-13 4 W2-0 21,878 Garrincha 2 20 W1-0 23,634 Maria

P 13 4 D1-1 21,192 Malkin 20 L0-1 24,521

P 14-15 14 W1-0 21,101 Delossantos 29 L0-2 24,199

P 15-16 14 W2-0 23,618 Arter, Van Drunen 29 D1-1 22,527 Kierrison

P 16 14 W4-0 23,030 Maria 2, Kierrison, Coimbra 29 D1-1 22,746 Rensenbrink

P 16-17 14 W3-1 22,202 Cargill, Jairzinho, Maria 29 W2-1 22,968 Maria, Npowa

P 17 14 W2-1 25,109 Fredrike (og), Maria 29 L0-1 25,397

P 17-18 14 L0-1 24,777
29 L0-1 25,573

P 18-19 14 D3-3 22,424 Delossantos, Richie, Sanchez 29 L0-1 25,241

P 19 14 W3-1 25,302 Sanchez, Maria, Npowa 29 L0-1 24,145

P 19-20 14 L1-3 23,924 Delossantos 29 L0-1 25,588

P 20 14 L1-4 23,945 Schlosser 29 L0-1 25,608

P 20-21 14


29
























THE ACADEMY RESERVES P 17 12 W2-0 22,796 Larrea, Kocsis 27 L0-3 24,290
93-4 Paulpool P 17-18 12 W2-0 21,211 Rensenbrink, Kocsis 27 W6-0 21,571 Delossantos, Maria 2, Sanchez 2, Rensenbrink
94-5 Trafford County P 19-20 26 W2-1 23,950 Kocsis, Maria 11 W1-0 24,287 Gordillo
95   New Cross Harriers









95-6 Partizan Kasparov









97-8 Atlanta Braves X1









98   Partizan Kasparov Fc









00   Colonial Palms









05  Vesuvius FC









09-10  Ucoben United









10  PointsWinPrizes









11  CN































THE BRINEY'S









00   JL









04  LIQUIDATION