I.D. NAME DATE V OPPONENTS   TIME RES NO  
3649 JOHN VALE 3-93/4 H THE KILLERS 76 2-3 1
3853 IAN ATKINS 5-93/4 H CRYSTAL EAGLES 14 2-0 1
1419 MIKE OOMGHOLA 5-94/5 H NOTTS CO RES 80 3-0 1
1871 RAY MILLA 27-94/5 A PSV PLYMOUTH 23 1-2 1
3853 IAN ATKINS 8-95 A BARNSLEY EAGLES 88 1-1 2
3134 HANS FREYER 4-95/6 A CAMBRIDGE KILLERS 78 4-0 1 SUB
8578 ANDREW TONKINSON 31-98 A CALEDONIAN UNIV 8 2-4 1
10111 ROBBIE BLAKE 18-00/1 H BELMARSH SE18 57 2-2 1
11753 DAVOR SUKER 26-00/1 H PSV WOOLLEY 78 2-1 1 SUB
11753 DAVOR SUKER 28-00/1 H STEAUA CHARLTON 66 2-1 2 SUB
22897 ALEN SKORO 1-02 H THE SPACE CADETS 66 3-1 1 SUB
18927 EYA MISTABIC 02 A BELMARSH SE18 53 1-1 1
22897 ALEN SKORO 12-02-3 H COMBERTON TORNADOS 77 1-3 2 SUB
22898 ALEN SKORO 02-03-04 A BELMARSH SE18 50 2-0 3
18146 RONALDO 30-03-04 H SHENGALIEN 65 1-1 1
8592 SHAUN O'MALLEY 14-04 H LAKELAND POWER 70 2-1 1 SUB
23877 PABLO AIMAR 24-04 H PLZEN 63 2-0 1 SUB
10076 NIGEL PEPPER 24-04'5 H PLZEN 63 2-2 1
4968 OLIVER BIERHOFF 03-05 H AFC DURHAM 41 1-2 1
18927 EYA MISTABIC 21-05 A THAMESFORD UNITED 26 4-2 2
2605 IVAN TROJAN 25-05 A FURNEAUX SPURS 46 3-0 1
2605 IVAN TROJAN 23-06/7 A BOCA SENIORS 65 4-2 2
2605 IVAN TROJAN 31-06/7 A CALLIE ATHLETIC 55 2-1 3
12712 JORDONA BREWSTER 31-06/7 A CALLIE ATHLETIC 72 2-1 1 SUB
18927 EYA MISTABIC 23-07 A LEIGHTON CUBS 14 2-1 3
26406 STEFAN SELAKOVIC 23-07 A LEIGHTON CUBS 80 2-1 1 SUB
14663 BILLY DANE 24-07 H A.C OXFORD 61 2-1 1
7489
LUCIANO ZAUTI
3-07/8
H
TOON CITY TIGERS
49
2-0
1

26406
STEFAN SELAKOVIC
2-09
A
SPACE CADETS
32
1-2
2

3145
GARRETH MCMEEKING
17-09
H
SPONDON RENEGADES
75
4-1
1

1185
GARRINCHA
23-09
A
THAMESFORD UNITED
32
4-0
1

26406
STEFAN SELAKOVIC
17-09/20
A
SPONDON RENEGADES
71
2-1
2
SUB
1295
LUBOMIR MORAVCIK
24-09/10
H
BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
70
1-2
1
SUB
8491
RICK HIGGOTT
17-10
A
SPONDON RENEGADES
64
4-1
1
SUB
2650
NED DOWD
21-10
A
ST JOSEPH'S BC
16
2-1
1

8401
RICK HIGGOTT
27-10/11
A
ZIASTE NEQUENO
29
3-2
2

10289
KIERRISON
24-11
A
ST JOHN'S UNITED
72
1-1
1

26406
STEFAN SELAKVIC
28-11
A
A.F.C BINFIELD
23
1-2
3

5857
TEVREZ FERNANDO
24-12
A
ST JOHN'S UNITED
28
2-1
1

5857
TEVREZ FERNANDO
28-12
A
WASCISCO RED SOX
26
1-0
2

13517
TOMMY FORLAN
11-13
A
BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED 21
4-5
1

15390
JOSE MARIA
11-13
A
BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED 26
4-5
1

1185
GARRINCHA
29-13/14
H
REAL MADRID (CUP)
54
4-3
2

23611
HENRIK LARSSON
17-14/15
H
SUSSEX CRUSADER (CUP)
87
2-0
1

28083
JAIRZINHO
7-16
A
BALHAM TOWN
83
3-0
1
SUB
29251
ROB RENSENBRINK
21-16
H
A.F.C BINFIELD
76
4-1
1
SUB
2530
JOSHUA NPOWA
22-16
A
BROOMHALL LIONS
4
1-0
1

7168
LARS STOCK
11-17
A
CARNBROE ROVERS
24
1-0
1

7102
ADEMIR
15-17/18
A
SHAOLIN F.C
23
4-2
1

2530
JOSHUA NPOWA
11-18/19
A
LONGFIELD K.L.F
25
3-4
2