WK V OPPONENT RES POS SCORERS
1 A
ST JOSEPH'S BC
4-0
9
Allfrey, Priestland 2, OG - 1
2 H
PRESTATYN TOWN
0-1
25

3 A
ZIASTE NEQUENO
0-2
33

4 H
ZOMBIE NATION
2-1
29
Allfrey, OG - 1
5 A
LONG EATON ARCHERS
4-4
28
Allfrey, Wood 2, Ponting
6 H
RHYL F.C
3-1
27
Piantoni, Allfrey 2
7 A
BALHAM TOWN
11-1
20
Eyers 2, Lincoln, Berry, Allfrey 2, Priestland, Wood 2, Ponting 2
8 H
SPONDON PHOENIX F.C
1-0
15
Allfrey
9 H
A.F.C BINFIELD
0-4
19

10c A
DUTCH UNCLES



11 A
WASCISCO RED SOX



12 H
DEP EL CELTICO



13 A
BEESTON ATHLETIC



14 H
THE ACADEMY



15 A
SHAOLIN F.C



16 H
BROOMHALL LIONS



17 H
ST JOSEPH'S BC


18 A
PRESTATYN TOWN



19 H
ZIASTE NEQUENO



20 A
ZOMBIE NATION



21 H
LONG EATON ARCHERS



22 A
RHYL F.C



23 H
BALHAM TOWN



24 A
SPONDON PHOENIX F.C



25 A
A.F.C BINFIELD



26 H
WASCISCO RED SOX



27 A
DEP EL CELTICO



28 H
BEESTON ATHLETIC



29 A
THE ACADEMY



30 H
SHAOLIN F.C



31 A
BROOMHALL LIONS



 




 

P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A PT PO DF DA
9
3

2
6
7
2
1
1
19
7
5
1
3
25
15
16
19


 

I.D NAME APP SUB GLS


     


25554 ALLFREY, SEAN 7 2 8
25551 ASKEM, STUART
2
24693 BERRY, DON 9
1
24091 BRUMMEL, DAVID 9
14
23082 EYERS, DALE 9
2
26122 GREYHORG, JOHAN 4 1
25421 HOUDIN, CHRIS 9

25555 LEAKE, DOUGLAS


25363 LINCOLN, CARL 9
1
26252 MCLAURIN, GARY


26188 PIANTONI, ROGER 4
1
23745 PONTING, ROB 9
3
23083 PRIESTLAND, GRAEME 9
3
23079 STEDHAM, JASON 9

25556 SWALES, WAYNE


25533 TALLOWIN, PHILLIP 6 3
25552 WOOD, ALEC 3 6 4







YOUTH TABLE


Pos
Youth Team P W D L F A Pts
Pos Youth Team P W D L F A Pts
1 A.F.C Binfield 9 9 0 0 90 0 27
33 Requiem Shark 9 4 0 5 13 25 12
2 Real Madrid 9 9 0 0 69 0 27
34 Carnbroe United 9 4 0 5 14 40 12
3 Rapid Gentrif' 9 9 0 0 41 1 27
35 Castle Rock F. 9 3 2 4 15 25 11
4 Zakreze F.C 9 8 0 1 98 4 24
36 Teesside Reds 9 3 2 4 15 37 11
5 Wascisco R Sox 9 8 0 1 41 2 24
37 Metal Militia 9 2 4 3 16 18 10
6 New Town A.F.C 9 7 2 0 40 2 23
38 Broomhall U23s 9 2 4 3 3 8 10
7 Greenwich Mar's 9 7 2 0 16 0 23
39 Gleadless Unite 9 3 1 5 23 31 10
8 Los Santos Cos' 9 7 1 1 59 9 22
40 Balham Town 9 3 1 5 18 29 10
9 Vanbrugh Royals 9 7 1 1 43 10 22
41 Dutch Uncles 9 3 1 5 15 29 10
10 Ynysfawr Athl' 9 6 3 0 24 3 21
42 Kilmarnock 9 3 1 5 11 36 10
11 Old Town Athl' 9 6 2 1 20 9 20
43 Bembridge F.C 9 2 3 4 11 17 9
12 Broomhall Lions 9 6 1 2 41 11 19
44 Rhyl F.C 9 2 3 4 8 16 9
13 Bala Town F.C 9 6 1 2 40 10 19
45 Callie Athletic 9 1 6 2 1 16 9
14 Cornwall A.F.C 9 6 1 2 22 12 19
46 St Joseph's BC 9 3 0 6 16 36 9
15 Shaolin F.C 9 5 3 1 33 9 18
47 Long Eaton Arc' 9 2 3 4 11 33 9
16 Rivendell 9 6 0 3 35 19 18
48 Longfield K.L.F 9 2 2 5 12 23 8
17 Caernarfon Town 9 5 3 1 15 3 18
49 Avlon Villa 9 2 2 5 11 27 8
18 Sporting Academ 9 5 2 2 25 14 17
50 Tempest Pervade 9 1 4 4 2 21 7
19 Charscot Wdrs 9 5 1 3 25 14 16
51 Seabourne City 9 2 1 6 11 36 7
20 Dep El Celt 9 5 1 3 14 10 16
52 Academy Allstar 9 2 0 7 13 42 6
21 Prestatyn Town 9 5 1 3 9 18 16
53 Colwyn Bay 9 1 2 6 16 28 5
22 MTK Budapest 9 5 0 4 37 15 15
54 Real Blades 9 1 2 6 5 33 5
23 Southpool 9 5 0 4 29 25 15
55 Space Cadets 9 1 2 6 4 36 5
24 Birstall United 9 4 2 3 17 9 14
56 Academy Res' 9 1 2 6 7 43 5
25 Whitebrook Rngs 9 4 2 3 13 5 14
57 Academy Athl' 9 1 1 7 5 28 4
26 Caglibari Calci 9 4 2 3 20 17 14
58 The Academy 9 1 1 7 1 26 4
27 Mancs F.C 9 3 5 1 13 17 14
59 Blackheath Tig' 9 0 3 6 6 19 3
28 Long Eaton T's 9 4 1 4 24 15 13
60 Zombie Nation 9 0 3 6 2 29 3
29 Beeston Ath 9 4 1 4 16 12 13
61 Carnbroe Rovers 9 1 0 8 10 42 3
30 Abergarwed Ath. 9 4 1 4 19 17 13
62 Barton Hills U. 9 0 2 7 1 24 2
31 Barton Blitz 9 4 1 4 29 34 13
63 Broomhall Tig's 9 0 1 8 0 54 1
32 Ziaste Nequeno 9 4 1 4 12 39 13
64 Spondon Phoenix 9 0 0 9 0 53 0