WEEK 1

Premier League
22914   St Joseph's BC (0) 1   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2
  Roman Cuffaut 48   Hakan Mild 30
 
  Rafael Gordillo 32
31687   Prestatyn Town (1) 2   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0
  Jurgen Saumel 45  
  Quinlan Vos 71  
36809   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 3   The Academy (1) 1
  Joel Silver 12   Alec Shephard 30
  Vince Ventnor 51  
  Lee Evans 77  
40226   Zombie Nation (1) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 1
  Jose Angulo 12   Miroslav Dukic 1
23677   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (1) 3
  Vern Vale 14   Lubo Moravcik 28
 
  Niall Lloyd 46
 
  Lubo Moravcik 51
27002   Rhyl F.C (1) 2   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Luis Hernandez 41   Enzo Francescoli 19
  Luis Hernandez 68  
19132   Balham Town (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (0) 0
19898   Spondon Phoenix F.C (2) 3   Beeston Athletic (1) 3
  Resenbrink Van de Kerkhof 8   Jakob Johansson 29
  Steve Lovell 30   Felipe Campos 59
  Brad Zillio 73   Aleksi Kasparov 84
Division One
20061   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0
22455   Carnbroe United (2) 3   Requiem Shark (0) 0
  Klaas Van Vorst 2  
  Klaas Van Vorst 39  
  Javier Francescoli 51  
21270   Longfield K.L.F (1) 2   Rivendell (1) 2
  Sean Drummond 35   Cristian Manea 35
  Sean Drummond 55   Marc Flaxmer 81
13280   Seabourne City (0) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 2
  Tim Robbins 86   Riyad Maiza 33
 
  Roberto Castro 61
23242   Broomhall Tigers (1) 1   Real Madrid (0) 2
  Dominic Solanke 20   Mahmoud El-Khatib 57
 
  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 88
18978   Callie Athletic (1) 1   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 3
  Andy Dwyer 33   Rapids Johnson 50
 
  Edson Alvarez 74
 
  Callum Wilson 86
19357   Southpool (0) 0   Colwyn Bay (1) 1
 
  Franz Binder 17
11863   Dutch Uncles (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 0
Division Two
8907   Metal Militia (1) 2   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 1
  Niklas Kreuzer 37   Yuri Kozlova 69
  Lumas Packman 90  
11946   Barton Blitz (0) 0   Real Blades (0) 0
16628   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 1   Space Cadets (1) 2
  Clyde Du Pont 40   Tom Szentgyorgyi 31
 
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 58
18287   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  John Gunn 40  
  Henrik Heirdesson (PEN) 57  
9480   Sporting Academy (0) 0   Teesside Reds (1) 2
 
  Richie Tozier 42
 
  Andrew McGrath 78
8054   MTK Budapest (3) 6   Mancs F.C (0) 1
  Dembe 6   Saul Saganowski 57
  Leon Scott 25  
  Marc Scuzsa 35  
  Marc Scuzsa 54  
  Hotaru Yamaguchi 65  
  Hotaru Yamaguchi 83  
15077   Zakreze F.C (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 1
 
  Roberto Garcia 67
8483   Avlon Villa (0) 2   Academy Allstars (0) 0
  Jordan Gil 59  
  Aaron Hourihane 74  
Division Three
12432   Castle Rock Furies (0) 0   Kilmarnock (1) 1
 
  Paul Wright 6
8419   Blackheath Tigers (1) 1   Barton Hills United (0) 0
  Bernie Tidbury 5  
5486   Academy Athletic (1) 1   Greenwich Mariners (0) 1
  Simon Crossfield 25   Valeri Kazaishvili 47
7182   New Town A.F.C (1) 1   Gleadless United (1) 2
  Lee Embleton 5   Lyndon Smith 8
 
  Christian Jorgenson 70
8729   Bala Town F.C (0) 0   Long Eaton Terriers (2) 2
 
  Juan Alvarez 27
 
  Juan Alvarez 28
6577   Birstall United (0) 1   Caernarfon Town (0) 2
  Bruno Marley 65   Sean Jackson 60
 
  Anthony Whitehead 66
7030   Bembridge F.C (0) 0   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
6865   Caglibari Calcio (0) 1   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Robert Briddon 85



PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES