WK V OPPONENT RES POS SCORERS
1 A
ST JOSEPH'S BC
13-0
4
KANE 3, BATEMAN, LARSEN, RICHARDS 7, OG - 1
2 H
CARNBROE ROVERS
1-0
9
RICHARDS
3 A
ZIASTE NEQUENO
8-0
4
WILKES, BARRATT, BATEMAN, RICHARDS 4, MEAD
4 H
THE NORTHERNERS
9-0
4
LARSEN, SCHLOSSER, BATEMAN 2, RICHARDS, KANE 4
5 A
BROOMHALL LIONS
4-0
3
SAINZ, SCHLOSSER, RICHARDS, PALENTINE
6 H
RHYL F.C
5-0
3
PELLEGRI, RICHARDS, PALENTINE 3
7 A
BALHAM TOWN
7-0
3
SAINZ, SCHLOSSER 2, RICHARDS, KANE 3
8 H
REAL MADRID
8-0
3
TERRY, PARK, SCHLOSSER 3, MCTIERNAN, RICHARDS, KANE
9 H
A.F.C BINFIELD
1-0
2
WILKES
10c H
SOUTHPOOL
0-0
4

11 A
LONGFIELD K.L.F
1-0
3
SCHLOSSER
12 H
DEP EL CELTICO
6-1
3
RICHARDS 2, KANE 2, MBAPPE 2
13 A
VANBRUGH ROYALS
9-0
3
PELLEGRI, TERRY, SCHLOSSER 2, WILKES 2, RICHARDS 2, KANE
14 H
THE ACADEMY
13-0
3
TERRY 2, LARSEN 2, WILKES, PELLEGRI, RICHARDS 3, MBAPPE 2, KANE 2
15 A
SHAOLIN F.C
10-0
3
SILVA, PARK, LARSEN 2, RICHARDS 2, MBAPPE, KANE 3
16 H
PRESTATYN TOWN
5-0
2
SCHLOSSER, WILKES 2, PELLEGRI, RICHARDS
17 H
ST JOSEPH'S BC 9-0
1
SILVA, TERRY, LARSEN, WILKES 2, RICHARDS, KANE, MAZZOLA 2
18 A
CARNBROE ROVERS
1-0
1
KANE
19 H
ZIASTE NEQUENO
8-0
1
SILVA 2, MCTIERNAN, PELLEGRI 2, RICHARDS 2, MAZZOLA
20 A
THE NORTHERNERS
6-1
1
SCHLOSSER, PELLEGRI 2, RICHARDS, KANE 2
21 H
BROOMHALL LIONS
0-0
2

22 A
RHYL F.C
10-0
2
SCHLOSSER, PELLEGRI, MBAPPE 2, KANE 3, RICHARDS 2, MAZZOLA
23 H
BALHAM TOWN



24 A
REAL MADRID



25 A
A.F.C BINFIELD



26 H
LONGFIELD K.L.F



27 A
DEP EL CELTICO



28 H
VANBRUGH ROYALS



29 A
THE ACADEMY



30 H
SHAOLIN F.C



31 A
PRESTATYN TOWN



 




 

PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A PT PO DF DA
22
9
2

56
1
11


78
1
20
2

134
2
62
2
5

 

I.D NAME APP SUB GLS


     


18125 ACE, JOHN


18127 ATKIN, PHILLIP
1
18130 BARRATT, GRAHAM 1 2 1
18128 BATEMAN, ROGER 3 1 4
18766 DONNARUMMA, GIANLUIGI 18
2
17791 HOYT, ZAC 4

16815 KANE, JAKE 22
26
16257 LARSEN, JACOB 19
7
18126 LEITHEAD, ROLAND
3
18837 LOCKWOOD, JON
4
16521 MAZZOLA, VALENTINO 6
4
19037 MBAPPE, KYLIAN 12
7
18765 McTIERNAN, DAVID 15
2
18694 PALENTINE, DAVID
2 4
18129 PALMER, MICHAEL


16444 PARK, BRENDAN 9 7 2
18768 PEACE, ALEX
6
16443 PELLEGRI, PIETTRO 22
9
17534 REYNOLDS, MARSHALL 7 5
16197 RICHARDS, MICHAEL 19 3 33
17088 SAINZ, CARLOS 15 7 2
18571 SCLOSSER, IMRE 19
13
18836 SILVA, MAURO 10
4
16112 TERRY, ROGER 15
5
17794 THOMPSON, KEN


17217 WILKES, FAAS 22
9







YOUTH TABLE


Pos

Youth Team P W D L F A Pts
Pos Youth Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Seabourne City 22 21 0 1 185 14 63
33 Tempest Pervade 22 7 7 8 24 40 28
2 Charscot Wdrs 22 20 2 0 134 2 62
34 Whitebrook Rngs 22 7 6 9 18 51 27
3 Dutch Uncles 22 20 1 1 175 13 61
35 Beeston Ath 22 6 9 7 16 51 27
4 Avlon Villa 22 20 1 1 134 7 61
36 Academy Res' 22 6 8 8 26 74 26
5 Real Madrid 22 18 3 1 113 18 57
37 Ziaste Nequeno 22 7 2 13 43 94 23
6 Requiem Shark 22 17 5 0 74 10 56
38 Broomhall Pan' 22 3 13 6 10 29 22
7 Kilmarnock 22 17 4 1 141 15 55
39 Los Santos Cos' 22 7 1 14 45 71 22
8 Southpool 22 17 4 1 125 22 55
40 St Joseph's BC 22 7 1 14 47 92 22
9 Metal Militia 22 17 3 2 128 20 54
41 F.C United 22 4 8 10 21 30 20
10 The Academy 22 17 1 4 152 33 52
42 Spondon Phoenix 22 6 2 14 23 75 20
11 Rapid Gentrif' 22 16 4 2 105 20 52
43 Morrowind Lions 22 4 8 10 8 65 20
12 Wascisco R Sox 22 16 1 5 107 23 49
44 Abergarwed Ath. 22 5 4 13 23 53 19
13 Milford Sound 22 15 3 4 104 35 48
45 Long Eaton Arc' 22 3 10 9 3 35 19
14 St.John's Utd 22 15 2 5 64 31 47
46 MTK Budapest 22 5 4 13 17 74 19
15 Balham Town 22 15 1 6 130 50 46
47 Broomhall U23s 22 2 12 8 2 24 18
16 Broomhall Lions 22 14 1 7 141 50 43
48 Rivendell 22 5 3 14 15 109 18
17 Dep El Celt 22 13 2 7 104 51 41
49 Manx Town 22 1 14 7 3 42 17
18 Shaolin F.C 22 13 2 7 70 64 41
50 Colwyn Bay 22 3 8 11 15 66 17
19 Broomhall This' 22 11 7 4 32 11 40
51 West Ruislip 22 5 2 15 33 86 17
20 Caglibari Calci 22 10 8 4 33 35 38
52 Grimbald 22 4 5 13 31 84 17
21 Castle Rock F. 22 9 10 3 74 26 37
53 Longfield K.L.F 22 4 4 14 24 106 16
22 Helston Hammers 22 11 3 8 127 29 36
54 V.A.G Wolfsburg 22 4 3 15 19 71 15
23 Teesside Reds 22 9 8 5 48 33 35
55 Carnbroe Rovers 22 4 3 15 15 107 15
24 Callie Athletic 22 10 4 8 43 51 34
56 Ynysfawr Athl' 22 3 5 14 20 103 14
25 Puigpunyent 22 10 3 9 62 42 33
57 Davorin 22 4 1 17 38 121 13
26 Fenway Valiants 22 10 3 9 46 41 33
58 Carnbroe United 22 3 3 16 18 106 12
27 Rhyl F.C 22 10 3 9 58 55 33
59 A.F.C Binfield 22 3 3 16 23 122 12
28 Zakreze F.C 22 9 5 8 36 31 32
60 Emmy's Monstars 22 2 5 15 17 85 11
29 Stalybridge C' 22 8 7 7 25 39 31
61 Barton Blitz 22 2 4 16 11 69 10
30 Broomhall Tig's 22 8 7 7 16 42 31
62 The Northerners 22 2 3 17 8 100 9
31 Prestatyn Town 22 9 2 11 54 82 29
63 Vanbrugh Royals 22 1 5 16 12 89 8
32 Space Cadets 22 9 2 11 20 57 29
64 Ayrhead 22 0 4 18 8 120 4