WEEK 11

Premier League
26986   The Northerners (1) 2   St Joseph's BC (0) 0
  LaDainian Tomlinson 21  
  Cam Jansen 87  
30951   Rhyl F.C (4) 5   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 3
  Ton Jansen 14   Diego Fosta 56
  Ton Jansen 16   Joel Silver 77
  Danny Greenhalgh 34   Joel Silver 90
  Danny Greenhalgh 42  
  Danny Greenhalgh 57  
23106   Real Madrid (0) 0   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
21131   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 1   Balham Town (0) 0
  Xavier Neyer 25  
28301   Longfield K.L.F (0) 0   Charscot Wanderers (0) 1
 
  Rafael Gordillo 62
20971   Dep El Celtico (2) 2   The Academy (0) 2
  Enzo Francescoli 23   Dario 55
  Jin Ki-Jo 35   Christino Fabrice 88
23750   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 2   Prestatyn Town (0) 0
  Jesper Juelsgard 28  
  Dmitri Tarasov 75  
18603   A.F.C Binfield (2) 2   Shaolin F.C (0) 0
  Damiano Volker (PEN) 17  
  Yann Kermorgant 30  
Division One
13801   Seabourne City (0) 0   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
 
  Rafa Silva 12
19543   Callie Athletic (2) 4   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 2
  Rajesh Koothrappali 22   Saturday Erimuya 29
  Michael Weston 23   Maxi Gradel 86
  Rajesh Koothrappali 70  
  Angel Bautista 77  
12731   Dutch Uncles (2) 3   Broomhall Tigers (2) 2
  Elvis Lincoln 25   Kevin Smith 3
  Dirk Van Elfheim 26   Toni Polster 13
  Dirk Van Elfheim 83  
13729   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Requiem Shark (1) 1
  Franco Moscatiello 2   Henry Milne 29
13980   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2
  Scott Bawrie 87   Nick Bonino (PEN) 24
 
  Brandon Flowers 47
20013   Long Eaton Archers (1) 2   Rivendell (1) 1
  Ladislav Kubala 38   Jorge Cadete 19
  Mygar Stellion 58  
18653   The Academy Reserves (1) 1   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0
  Marco Scutaro 31  
20373   Helston Hammers (1) 2   Ayrhead (0) 0
  Kenneth Gubbins 2  
  Craig Dallas 47  
Division Two
16029   Zakreze F.C (2) 2   West Ruislip (0) 1
  Joshua King 2   Odion Ighalo 62
  Mat Ryder 3  
18004   Davorin (1) 1   MTK Budapest (0) 0
  Gary Dubont 19  
8108   Fenway Valiants (0) 0   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (1) 1
 
  Chris Treacher 18
20173   Carnbroe United (0) 2   Grimbald (0) 0
  Javier Francescoli 56  
  Roberto Dinardo 58  
15634   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0   Southpool (0) 0
20280   Kilmarnock (0) 0   Space Cadets (0) 1
 
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 80
11423   St.John's United (0) 3   Puigpunyent (0) 0
  Ricky Roydes 51  
  Luca Cecchini 57  
  Terry Ditchfield 61  
13990   Milford Sound (2) 2   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Lawrence Ronan 5  
  Lee Pearson 30  
Division Three
2878   Stalybridge Celtic (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 1
 
  Dougie Douglas 81
6086   Avlon Villa (1) 2   Broomhall Panthers (0) 1
  Riccardo Scimeca 32   John Shaw 79
  Jordan Gil 74  
8131   Caglibari Calcio (0) 0   F.C United (0) 2
 
  Arnor Smarason 69
 
  Freeman Kowalsky 90
5741   Metal Militia (0) 0   Teesside Reds (1) 2
 
  Ibrahim Kone 18
 
  Duncan McGregor (OG) 90
10623   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Manx Town (0) 1
  Carl Harris 16   Raif Redmond 85
  Carl Harris 48  
6740   Morrowind Lions (0) 1   Colwyn Bay (1) 2
  Dave Dibden 66   Lewis Hood 21
 
  Glyn Pinkerton 84
12419   Tempest Pervade (1) 2   Broomhall Thistle (0) 0
  Rowan Haskard 27  
  Dan Nickson 53  
11228   Emmy's Monstars (0) 1   Castle Rock Furies (1) 2
  Pat Stanfield 60   Sam Elfin 37
 
  Josef Bican 51





PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES