WEEK 13

Premier League
20548   Spondon Phoenix F.C (1) 1   St Joseph's BC (0) 2
  Jairzinho 12   Allan North 81
 
  Mohammed Nabbout 84
28828   Prestatyn Town (1) 1   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 2
  Jurgen Saumel 39   Lee Evans 88
 
  Xavier Amaechi 90
43998   Salford Quays FC (2) 3   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1
  Manuel Olivares 11   Charles George 47
  Dominic Iorfa 27  
  Ricario Sanchez 70  
25540   Rhyl F.C (0) 0   Longfield K.L.F (3) 4
 
  Sean Drummond 4
 
  Mehmet Scholl 31
 
  Matt Fieldhouse 44
 
  Sean Drummond 90
26040   Beeston Athletic (1) 1   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0
  Amine Harit 27  
21368   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0   The Academy (0) 0
22979   Whitebrook Rangers (2) 2   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 1
  Thiago Albertini 2   Rodney Brent 73
  Vincenzo Massarella 33  
20727   Dep El Celtico (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (2) 2
 
  Jo Bonfrere 4
 
  Laurent Pokou 25
Division One
12791   Dutch Uncles (0) 0   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 1
 
  Raylon Van Brack 30
23919   Carnbroe United (0) 0   Balham Town (2) 2
 
  Nathan Wibberley 6
 
  Ken Stryder 16
18030   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Broomhall Tigers (1) 1
  Joe Mason 32   Toni Polster 7
17339   Callie Athletic (1) 1   Cornwall A.F.C (1) 1
  Allen Hurns 26   Yuri Kozlova 7
19545   The Academy Reserves (1) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 2
  Mati Fernandez 21   Cedric Ormond 27
 
  Ricky Sanders 78
24523   Requiem Shark (0) 0   Rivendell (1) 1
 
  Marc Flaxmer 34
22711   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 2   Real Madrid (0) 2
  Jean Lucas Galileo 21   Saul Jimenez 52
  Scott Higgs 57   Saul Jimenez 83
15221   Broomhall Lions (0) 0   Colwyn Bay (1) 1
 
  Franz Binder 19
Division Two
7882   Avlon Villa (1) 2   Metal Militia (0) 0
  Connor Tshibola 42  
  Robin Oreo 52  
7322   Seabourne City (2) 2   Aztecs (0) 0
  Irwin Sparkes 21  
  Arnaldo 22  
16214   Broomhall U23s (0) 2   Sporting Academy (1) 1
  Gary Aubrey 63   Jetmir Krasniqi 34
  Gary Aubrey 74  
9362   MTK Budapest (0) 0   Zakreze F.C (2) 2
 
  Arley Sanchez 2
 
  Jesus Ramos 29
13890   Greenwich Mariners (0) 0   Southpool (2) 3
 
  Robert Lachowicz 8
 
  Dirk Parlett 29
 
  Ladislav Kubala 80
11682   Real Blades (0) 0   Space Cadets (2) 2
 
  Robert Lachowicz 8
 
  Henry Ian Cusaick 24
13674   Rapid Gentrification (1) 1   Teesside Reds (0) 0
  Simeon Yetarian 32  
12461   Gleadless United (1) 3   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 4
  Michael Richards 19   Chalky Evans 61
  Robbie Tattersfield 59   Owen Evans 62
  Michael Richards 90   Graham Gratton 72
 
  Ceri Evans 87
Division Three
7199   Caglibari Calcio (1) 2   Cove Athletic (0) 0
  Gareth Morgan 37  
  Billy Seymour 60  
8618   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0   Academy Athletic (0) 1
 
  Les Berry 88
6482   New Town A.F.C (0) 0   Cove Thistle (1) 1
 
  Joseph Philipson 37
7605   Albion Wolves (0) 2   Bembridge F.C (1) 2
  Gary Marley 69   Errol Gunnell 43
  Bill Dean 76   Glen Beecham 59
4802   Tempest Pervade (0) 0   Kilmarnock (1) 2
 
  Jake Crumb 6
 
  Pierce Lemmon 57
9831   Barton Hills United (2) 3   Academy Allstars (0) 0
  Miron Hagi 13  
  Ejike Uzoenyi (PEN) 21  
  Nuha Butalaysi 70  
11342   Mancs F.C (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 1
 
  Kerry Mountain 13
5692   Caernarfon Town (1) 1   Old Town Athletic (0) 2
  Dale Hay 36   Saric Kelta 53
 
  Kento Okada 81



PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES