WEEK 5

Premier League
27177   Long Eaton Archers (0) 0   Charscot Wanderers (1) 1
 
  Hakan Mild (c) 18
28413   Rhyl F.C (4) 5   A.F.C Binfield (0) 1
  Ton Jansen 2   Andrew Surman 88
  Danny Greenhalgh 3  
  Luis Hernandez 31  
  Adolfo Baloncieri 45  
  Cliff Jones 69  
25428   Longfield K.L.F (1) 1   The Academy (0) 0
  Sean Drummond 39  
17997   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 1
 
  Christian Zanetti 59
22577   St Joseph's BC (1) 2   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 2
  Arthur Paixao 31   Sam Smith 9
  Luka Djordjevic 73   Jakub Jankto 62
33528   Prestatyn Town (0) 0   Dep El Celtico (0) 0
35922   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 1   Shaolin F.C (1) 1
  Nerijus Valskis 22   Jo Bonfrere 10
40545   Salford Quays FC (1) 1   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
  Matthias Sindelar 38   Lukasz Teodorczyk 5
Division One
21732   Broomhall Tigers (1) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 0
  Gustav Nyquist 30  
17712   Callie Athletic (0) 0   Requiem Shark (0) 0
18330   Cornwall A.F.C (1) 3   Rivendell (2) 3
  Kareem Kush 36   Jose Luis Chilavert 3
  Wilfred Bouma 48   Jorge Cadete 17
  Kareem Kush 53   Henrik Ojamaa 90
15610   Dutch Uncles (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
20778   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 1   Real Madrid (1) 2
  Kevin De Meyer 81   Santiago Ostolaza 6
 
  Anton Schall 60
23126   Carnbroe United (2) 3   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Henrik Jenssen 19  
  Tobias Rassmuson 29  
  Javier Francescoli 59  
15973   Balham Town (0) 1   Colwyn Bay (0) 1
  Tony Roanoke 79   Martin Rashford (PEN) 87
17795   Barton Blitz (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 2
 
  Mati Fernandez 65
 
  Mati Fernandez 83
Division Two
10062   Sporting Academy (0) 0   Southpool (0) 0
8331   MTK Budapest (0) 1   Real Blades (1) 1
  Blake Swihart 88   Maryan Wisnieski 2
17881   Zakreze F.C (1) 2   Space Cadets (0) 3
  Charles Findlay 17   Tom Szentgyorgyi 50
  Sandro Rolledaga 60   Timmy Broadberry 54
 
  Albert Stroller 56
7987   Avlon Villa (0) 0   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
7370   Metal Militia (0) 0   Teesside Reds (0) 2
 
  Chris Honeyman 51
 
  Tommy Friend 75
7389   Seabourne City (0) 1   Gleadless United (0) 2
  Arnaldo (PEN) 59   Tobechukwu Ibe 65
 
  James Fleck 79
11012   Aztecs (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (1) 2
 
  Tango Wellstead 10
 
  Tango Wellstead 58
15969   Broomhall U23s (2) 2   Greenwich Mariners (0) 1
  Didi Berbatov 16   Alexander Nilsson 81
  Lee Smith 18  
Division Three
8748   Cove Thistle (0) 0   Kilmarnock (0) 2
 
  Jim Bett 74
 
  Pierce Lemmon 79
7021   Albion Wolves (0) 2   Barton Hills United (0) 1
  Martin Carter 76   Shaun Petcher 66
  Bill Dean 87  
8390   Bembridge F.C (1) 2   Academy Allstars (1) 2
  Robert Muric 20   Lucas Crispin 38
  Wilson Dangote 64   Britto E Silva 80
6627   Caglibari Calcio (0) 1   Mancs F.C (1) 2
  Simeon Arkasis 54   Andrei Stanga 21
 
  Sander Gjerle 84
9936   Cove Athletic (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 3
 
  Phil Stroud 49
 
  Steven Mercer (OG) 54
 
  Oli Via 68
7664   Blackheath Tigers (1) 2   Caernarfon Town (0) 1
  Lukas Haraslin 42   Alec Welburn 46
  Baghdad Bounedjah 65  
5678   Academy Athletic (1) 1   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
  Timothy Meese 22  
7279   New Town A.F.C (1) 4   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Maurice Witherow 28  
  Maurice Witherow (PEN) 49  
  Sergei Konstandinov 52  
  Sulayman Kinteh 76





PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES