WEEK 5

Premier League
20119   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1   Charscot Wanderers (0) 1
  Ian Harte 63   Rafael Gordillo 72
30328   Rhyl F.C (3) 4   A.F.C Binfield (1) 1
  Eddie Santini 2   Andrei Nani 45
  Danny Greenhalgh 22  
  Luis Hernandez 34  
  Rafael Mir 75  
19735   Balham Town (1) 1   The Academy (2) 2
  Darko Kelovic 40   Christian Atsu 11
 
  Madas Milijas 17
23163   Real Madrid (0) 0   Longfield K.L.F (0) 0
19865   St Joseph's BC (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Desmond Bullard 10  
33041   Prestatyn Town (1) 2   Dep El Celtico (0) 1
  Ferenc Deak 5   Paco Alcacer (PEN) 70
  Ferenc Deak 50  
24124   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (1) 1
 
  Junior Sholen 9
40442   The Northerners (2) 2   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 1
  Hakan Mild 5   Omar El Kaddouri 80
  Cliff McCormack 9  
Division One
21472   Broomhall Tigers (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0
  Klin mer Norstwert 32  
17839   Callie Athletic (4) 5   Troon A.F.C (0) 0
  Allen Hurns 8  
  Goran Visnjic 11  
  Rajesh Koothrappali 28  
  Leonard Fournette 36  
  Allen Hurns 85  
19559   Southpool (3) 4   Rivendell (2) 2
  Leonard Cohen (c) 20   Jose Luis Chilavert 3
  Matt Czuchry 29   Jorge Cadete 6
  Jon Weghoust 30  
  Leonard Cohen (c) 47  
12801   Dutch Uncles (0) 3   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Victor Buhari 55  
  Elvis Lincoln 60  
  Lionel Malbec 68  
18074   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 1   Spondon Phoenix F.C (2) 2
  Kevin De Meyer 56   Brad Zillio 7
 
  Jimmy Johnstone (PEN) 34
15406   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Beeston Athletic (2) 2
  Martin Kramaric 17   Abdelaziz Barrada 27
 
  Lukasz Teodorczyk 33
17463   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 1   Colwyn Bay (0) 2
  Mario Coluna (PEN) 49   Mike Hanlon 60
 
  Martin Rashford (PEN) 84
11008   Seabourne City (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 2
 
  Mati Fernandez 65
 
  Mati Fernandez 84
Division Two
11101   Sleaford Town (0) 1   Requiem Shark (1) 2
  Giorgos Merkis 51   Dimitri Scuzca 20
 
  Dimitri Scuzca 54
8465   MTK Budapest (1) 2   Long Eaton Terriers (0) 0
  Marc Scuzsa 33  
  Marc Scuzsa 87  
17064   Zakreze F.C (3) 3   Space Cadets (0) 0
  Nick Offermann (OG) 17  
  Joe Quigley 21  
  Joey Tempest 28  
9051   Avlon Villa (0) 0   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
7795   Cookie United (0) 0   Teesside Reds (1) 1
 
  Tommy Friend 45
20428   Carnbroe United (0) 2   Kilmarnock (0) 2
  Alan Maitland 68   Louie Lava 55
  Mattias Kalin 78   Max Verstappen 70
14716   Castle Rock Furies (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (1) 2
 
  Tango Wellstead 10
 
  Chalky Evans (PEN) 59
15669   Broomhall U23s (0) 2   Academy Allstars (0) 1
  Henrik Heirdesson 58   Frank Oxspring 72
  Carl Harris 71  
Division Three
8172   Bala Town F.C (0) 1   Mancs F.C (0) 0
  Ron De Groot 78  
7772   Birstall United (2) 2   Barton Hills United (0) 0
  Nick Cafardo 26  
  Nick Cafardo 40  
6827   Bembridge F.C (0) 0   Greenwich Mariners (0) 0
6637   Caglibari Calcio (2) 2   Gleadless United (0) 1
  Sutton Waffle 17   Josef Barak 73
  Sutton Waffle 45  
10997   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 0   Real Blades (0) 0
8246   Blackheath Tigers (0) 1   British Sea Power (1) 3
  Amine Harit 49   Ivor Cahill 20
 
  Ivor Cahill 62
 
  Peter Anieke 88
4964   Bank Vale United (1) 2   Old Town Athletic (1) 1
  Toni Kroos 35   Kento Okada 3
  Peter Smith 47  
7275   New Town A.F.C (0) 3   Tempest Pervade (1) 1
  Diego Rossi 54   Don Brooksbank 8
  Peter McAnelly (OG) 62  
  Will McNab 90






PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES