WEEK 2

Premier League
19089   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0   Carnbroe Rovers (2) 3
 
  Martin Anderson 9
 
  Aron Lanescu 30
 
  Luis Marcelo 76
19470   A.F.C Binfield (0) 1   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 1
  Mahmoud El-Khatib 90   Ryan Kalish 25
23381   The Academy (3) 3   The Northerners (0) 0
  Filippo Falco 5  
  Filippo Falco 32  
  Mike Aviles 34  
24057   Longfield K.L.F (2) 3   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Dominic De'Ath 12  
  Dominic De'Ath 22  
  Michael van Buhren 56  
29076   Prestatyn Town (0) 1   Rhyl F.C (0) 1
  Ferenc Deak 88   Laurens Hevel 59
22462   Dep El Celtico (0) 0   Balham Town (1) 1
 
  Ronan Romanov 24
10149   Shaolin F.C (2) 2   Real Madrid (0) 0
  Charles Bennett 29  
  Nelson Oliviera 41  
20672   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 2   St Joseph's BC (0) 0
  Edson Alvarez 50  
  Valeri Kazaishvili 75  
Division One
19075   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2   Barton Blitz (0) 0
  Nick Bonino 7  
  Paul Dean 68  
17090   Helston Hammers (0) 3   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 2
  Kenneth Gubbins 61   Joe Flanigan 17
  Kimberley Cook 77   Ahmed Lakhal 90
  Dan Tipler 87  
16420   Rivendell (2) 3   Seabourne City (0) 0
  Jorge Cadete 27  
  Teemu Vuorinen 29  
  Mateusz Wieteska 49  
14867   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1   Broomhall Tigers (0) 1
  Chalky Evans (PEN) 88   Kevin Smith 76
14078   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 1   Callie Athletic (0) 0
  Steve Lovell 69  
19088   Long Eaton Archers (0) 0   Requiem Shark (1) 1
 
  George Stammer 21
13325   Ayrhead (0) 1   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  Ricardo Ramos 53  
19133   The Academy Reserves (0) 0   Beeston Athletic (1) 2
 
  Nerijus Valskis 33
 
  Siem de Jong 62
Division Two
20027   Southpool (0) 2   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Kierrison 47  
  Mikael Bjorkman (OG) 76  
11743   Milford Sound (1) 1   MTK Budapest (0) 1
  Lenny Le Tissier 39   Francis Sellars 84
13183   Space Cadets (1) 1   Zakreze F.C (3) 4
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 26   Arley Sanchez 32
 
  Andrei Snekvik 42
 
  Andre Boucaud 42
 
  Andrei Snekvik 60
13739   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (0) 1
 
  Alfa Belgore 66
14831   Puigpunyent (2) 2   Davorin (0) 1
  Iwan Jones 15   Ikechukwu Uche 52
  Dean O'Kane 16  
16076   Kilmarnock (0) 0   Grimbald (0) 0
26943   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 3   Fenway Valiants (2) 4
  Kareem Kush 11   Ken Durkin 17
  Rambino 53   Samuel Ricketts 35
  Zlatan Skankovic 78   Blake Swihart 62
 
  Markus Holgersson 89
11440   St.John's United (3) 3   West Ruislip (1) 2
  Ledley Quinn 1   Don Dartmouth 16
  Ricky Roydes 8   Youssef Toutouh 67
  Ashley Hay 38  
Division Three
2132   Manx Town (1) 1   Metal Militia (0) 1
  Ricardo Rosler 42   Alberto Carelli 72
10276   Emmy's Monstars (0) 0   Broomhall Panthers (0) 1
 
  John Culshaw 57
10923   Colwyn Bay (1) 2   Stalybridge Celtic (0) 0
  Quinlan Vos (OG) 15  
  Mike Hanlon 81  
12194   Broomhall U23s (2) 3   F.C United (0) 1
  John O'Connor 8   Pedro Aguilar 48
  Kristinn Jonsson (OG) 30  
  John O'Connor 66  
10048   Broomhall Thistle (0) 0   Avlon Villa (1) 2
 
  Rush Hepburn-Murphy 28
 
  Marc Janko 50
3051   Morrowind Lions (0) 0   Teesside Reds (0) 1
 
  Andrew McGrath 54
9629   Castle Rock Furies (3) 3   Caglibari Calcio (0) 0
  Manwel Cordina 6  
  Tom Kilpatrick 24  
  Clayton Riddell 39  
12867   Tempest Pervade (2) 3   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 0
  Stewart Crameri 4  
  Rowan Haskard 11  
  Warren Wallage 76





PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES