WEEK 12

Premier League
22957   St Joseph's BC (0) 0   Rhyl F.C (1) 1
 
  Alain Picard 39
31758   Ziaste Nequeno (2) 3   Real Madrid (0) 0
  Robert Lachowicz 36  
  Lee Evans 40  
  Diego Fosta 67  
15929   Broomhall Lions (2) 2   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 1
  Mathius Dummel 31   Arno Verlinden 20
  Stefan Johanssen 43  
20918   Balham Town (2) 3   The Northerners (1) 5
  Thomas Eidhorst 9   Hakan Mild 5
  Sujon Hoque (PEN) 28   Hakan Mild 70
  Stanley Platt 79   Fyodor Smolov 74
 
  Radamel Falcao 76
 
  Fyodor Smolov 84
22188   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Thorbjorn Svenssen 6   Fernando Gomez 8
  Jose Maria (c) 29  
24768   The Academy (1) 1   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
  Luis Pires 19  
29024   Prestatyn Town (1) 1   A.F.C Binfield (1) 1
  Jose Iglesias 10   Yann Kermorgant 7
9554   Shaolin F.C (1) 2   Longfield K.L.F (0) 2
  Francesco Collazos 26   Michael van Buhren 51
  Junior Sholen 58   Nick Rider 63
Division One
22094   Beeston Athletic (0) 0   Callie Athletic (0) 0
19199   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 1   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  Eduardo Rodrigeuz 62  
22447   Broomhall Tigers (0) 3   Barton Blitz (1) 1
  Klin mer Norstwert 83   Dian Silajdzic (PEN) 25
  Dominic Solanke 87  
  Dominic Solanke 87  
22723   Requiem Shark (1) 3   Seabourne City (0) 0
  George Stammer 2  
  George Stammer 65  
  George Stammer 81  
21540   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 3   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1
  Awanda Aalhowa 16   Ladislav Kubala 75
  Davinder Singh 58  
  Alexander Mokshantsev 74  
18601   Rivendell (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (1) 3
 
  Roberto Carlos (PEN) 26
 
  Roberto Garcia 83
 
  Sebastian Alurz 90
13823   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Helston Hammers (0) 0
17033   Ayrhead (1) 1   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1
  Piotr Zalaki 6   Howard Lewis 69
Division Two
13229   West Ruislip (0) 0   Davorin (0) 0
8508   MTK Budapest (2) 2   Fenway Valiants (0) 0
  Kevin Burgess 18  
  Peter Ellcock 31  
11759   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (1) 1   Carnbroe United (2) 4
  Richard Cormack 34   Nick Daly 1
 
  Kevin Milton 30
 
  Mikael Bjorkman 49
 
  Mattias Kalin 78
13889   Grimbald (0) 1   Zakreze F.C (0) 1
  David Heaton (PEN) 77   Sandro Rolledaga 78
18628   Southpool (0) 0   Kilmarnock (2) 2
 
  Simon Miller 2
 
  Andy Dwyer 9
12585   Space Cadets (1) 1   St.John's United (0) 0
  Stephen Appiah 7  
15249   Puigpunyent (0) 1   Milford Sound (0) 0
  Iwan Jones 73  
31681   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 1   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  Junior El Nino 62  
Division Three
10083   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 1   Avlon Villa (0) 0
  Jim Wilson 32  
11009   Broomhall Panthers (1) 2   Caglibari Calcio (1) 1
  Toni Kroos 35   Matt Ronan 41
  Leigh Griffiths 78  
9081   F.C United (2) 3   Metal Militia (1) 1
  Marko Babnic 21   Oskar Ozilinz 9
  Ken Durkin 26  
  Freeman Kowalsky 57  
2254   Teesside Reds (3) 3   Stalybridge Celtic (0) 0
  Chris Honeyman 8  
  Andrew McGrath (PEN) 41  
  Sam Brunt 44  
1542   Manx Town (0) 0   Morrowind Lions (1) 1
 
  Warren Westerby 7
13394   Colwyn Bay (0) 1   Tempest Pervade (0) 1
  Franz Binder (PEN) 86   Stewart Crameri 74
8642   Broomhall Thistle (0) 4   Emmy's Monstars (2) 3
  Dominic Sammer (OG) 53   David Hallam 3
  Dan Warren 57   David Hallam 26
  Maryan Wisnieski 63   Pierre Boulez 48
  Krisztian Adorjan 83  
9948   Castle Rock Furies (0) 0   Broomhall U23s (0) 0




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES