WEEK 12


Premier League
24145   St Joseph's BC (0) 1   Rhyl F.C (0) 1
  Desmond Bullard 88   Ton Jansen 59
34820   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 3   Spondon Phoenix F.C (1) 1
  Vince Ventnor 35   Jairzinho 39
  Nerijus Valskis 67  
  Mick Rory 74  
29833   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1   Prestatyn Town (1) 1
  Joel Obi 20   Tinashe Nengomasha 30
24065   Longfield K.L.F (1) 2   Salford Quays FC (0) 1
  Mehmet Scholl 5   Manuel Olivares 73
  Adnan Januzaj 78  
21157   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   Dep El Celtico (1) 3
  Zebeto 20   Josef Bican (OG) 14
  Hakan Mild (c) 45   Jack Simpson 61
 
  Jack Simpson 79
25294   The Academy (2) 3   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
  Alec Shephard 12   Patrik Schick (PEN) 22
  Alec Shephard 28  
  Roberto Carlos 54  
20432   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0   A.F.C Binfield (1) 1
 
  Radoslaw Majewski 7
11536   Shaolin F.C (2) 5   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2
  Aliko Dangote 8   Mark Kohaykewych 20
  Jo Bonfrere 26   Ahmed Lakhal 55
  Godwin Ogbueze 85  
  Jo Bonfrere 86  
  Declan Taggart 90  
Division One
20598   Carnbroe Rovers (2) 2   Callie Athletic (0) 1
  Kevin De Meyer 14   Michael Weston 73
  Karim Ben Sussar 27  
14135   Balham Town (1) 2   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  Darko Kelovic 2  
  Marcelo Rascon 66  
20890   Broomhall Tigers (0) 0   Carnbroe United (1) 4
 
  Roberto Dinardo (PEN) 19
 
  Tobias Rassmuson 80
 
  Bill Mercer-West 86
 
  Javier Francescoli 90
16517   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 1   Barton Blitz (0) 0
  Kimberley Cook 69  
18438   Wascisco Red Sox (2) 4   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  David Pastrnak 6  
  Ricky Sanders 11  
  Ayub Omollo 78  
  Hedley Hesketh 90  
18863   Rivendell (1) 4   The Academy Reserves (2) 2
  Marc Flaxmer (PEN) 22   Roberto Garcia 24
  Eneji Moses 78   Mati Fernandez 29
  Cristian Manea 86  
  Emil Larsen 90  
24536   Real Madrid (1) 1   Requiem Shark (0) 0
  Saul Jimenez 17  
22032   Colwyn Bay (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 1
 
  Jean Lucas Galileo 50
Division Two
7948   Metal Militia (3) 4   MTK Budapest (0) 0
  Rod Harrison (OG) 3  
  Theo Knacke 44  
  Danny De Souza 44  
  Danny De Souza 61  
10410   Aztecs (0) 0   Avlon Villa (0) 2
 
  Robin Oreo 76
 
  Jairo Torres 89
9020   Sporting Academy (1) 2   Seabourne City (0) 1
  Giorgos Merkis 29   Vladlen Yurchenko 70
  Massimo Tardelli 79  
17429   Zakreze F.C (0) 1   Broomhall U23s (0) 0
  Charles Findlay 83  
19262   Southpool (1) 2   Gleadless United (0) 0
  Robert Lachowicz 3  
  Johnny Olsen 53  
15484   Space Cadets (1) 1   Greenwich Mariners (0) 2
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 14   Hamzat Ojediran 74
 
  Aybar Zhaksylykov 83
9268   Teesside Reds (0) 1   Real Blades (0) 1
  Eddie Nkeitah 82   Daniel Batth 83
11996   Ynysfawr Athletic (3) 5   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  Scott Bawrie 1  
  Scott Bawrie 36  
  Graham Gratton 42  
  Scott Bawrie 59  
  Chalky Evans 82  
Division Three
8283   Cove Athletic (1) 1   Albion Wolves (1) 3
  Justin Marley (OG) 8   Justin Marley 28
 
  Jason Lee 46
 
  Justin Marley 62
6220   Academy Athletic (0) 0   Caglibari Calcio (0) 2
 
  Simeon Arkasis 48
 
  Gareth Morgan 58
8475   Cove Thistle (1) 1   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0
  Olav Nilsen 12  
7795   Bembridge F.C (0) 1   New Town A.F.C (2) 2
  Wilson Dangote 51   Harry Deane 16
 
  Vlad Naran 28
11825   Kilmarnock (0) 1   Caernarfon Town (0) 0
  Pierce Lemmon 52  
9753   Academy Allstars (2) 3   Tempest Pervade (0) 1
  Fredrick Woodlock 9   Ed Torr 61
  Aaron Woolner 24  
  Allan Hanson 55  
10713   Abergarwed Athletic (2) 2   Barton Hills United (0) 0
  Kerry Mountain 30  
  Oli Via 34  
4881   Old Town Athletic (0) 0   Mancs F.C (1) 1
 
  Ricardo Rosler 18


PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES