WEEK 16

Premier League
21122   St Joseph's BC (1) 2   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Niall Lloyd (OG) 42  
  Kennedy Igboananike 68  
23921   Charscot Wanderers (0) 1   Prestatyn Town (1) 1
  Jose Maria (c) 61   Ferenc Deak 45
24077   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 1   Rhyl F.C (2) 3
  Xavier Neyer 56   Alain Picard 9
 
  Eddie Santini 35
 
  Danny Greenhalgh 89
19975   A.F.C Binfield (0) 2   Dep El Celtico (0) 0
  Carl Hagelin (OG) 80  
  Mahmoud El-Khatib 88  
29007   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 1   Balham Town (2) 2
  Kristjan Pall Kristjansso 13   Ronan Romanov 1
 
  Darko Kelovic 33
23812   The Academy (1) 3   Shaolin F.C (0) 1
  Filippo Falco 40   Leon Balagun 76
  Luis Pires 48  
  Christino Fabrice 53  
29459   The Northerners (1) 3   Real Madrid (1) 2
  Gianni Rivera 8   Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 4
  Hakan Mild 49   Carlos Gallo 74
  Hakan Mild 82  
26798   Longfield K.L.F (1) 4   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1
  Roberto Cessini 25   Ejike Uzoenyi 41
  Dominic De'Ath 64  
  Dominic De'Ath 68  
  Dominic De'Ath 82  
Division One
22221   Beeston Athletic (1) 3   Broomhall Tigers (0) 0
  Aleksi Kasparov 9  
  Nerijus Valskis 51  
  Chinedu Udeaga 56  
20955   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 1   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 2
  Alexander Mokshantsev 58   Rhian Brewster 79
 
  Rhian Brewster 84
13167   Barton Blitz (1) 3   Callie Athletic (0) 3
  Gary Grenoble 22   Stanislav Larazovic (OG) 72
  Phil Story 68   Lesley Knope 77
  Bernado Teodoro 81   Mitch Pileggi 90
19707   Helston Hammers (1) 2   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1
  Michael Zorc 28   Gaetano Scirea 51
  Michael Zorc 77  
19439   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 4   Requiem Shark (0) 0
  Christian Pulisic 36  
  Maxi Gradel 58  
  Tom Totland 78  
  Ricky Sanders 79  
16900   Rivendell (0) 0   Ayrhead (0) 0
10789   Seabourne City (0) 1   Dutch Uncles (1) 2
  Luke Montebello 76   Lionel Malbec 2
 
  Lionel Malbec 57
14161   Ynysfawr Athletic (2) 2   The Academy Reserves (0) 1
  Tango Wellstead 35   Marco Scutaro 50
  Werdna Snave 40  
Division Two
11881   West Ruislip (1) 3   V.A.G Wolfsburg F.C (1) 1
  Youssef Toutouh 16   Richard Cormack 40
  Esox Lucius 49  
  Esox Lucius 56  
15738   Southpool (0) 0   Puigpunyent (0) 0
18146   Carnbroe United (1) 2   Davorin (0) 0
  Erik Lindenblat-Larsson 32  
  Klaas Van Vorst 86  
13438   Milford Sound (0) 1   Kilmarnock (0) 2
  Hans Steiger 61   Pierce Lemmon 53
 
  Colin McLaughlin 80
7598   MTK Budapest (0) 0   Grimbald (1) 2
 
  Lance Packman 32
 
  Lucas Johnston 54
14251   Space Cadets (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
13094   Zakreze F.C (0) 2   Fenway Valiants (0) 0
  Arley Sanchez 54  
  Sandro Rolledaga 73  
14906   Rapid Gentrification (1) 1   St.John's United (2) 2
  Jimi Boateng 38   Douglas Duver 5
 
  Douglas Duver 33
Division Three
11464   Abergarwed Athletic (1) 1   F.C United (0) 0
  Raul Ruidiaz 29  
3528   Manx Town (0) 1   Broomhall Thistle (0) 0
  Henri N'Gozi 55  
6733   Metal Militia (0) 1   Avlon Villa (3) 3
  Bernie Tidbury 86   Marc Janko 10
 
  Aaron Hourihane 22
 
  Wilfred Bouma 35
10639   Emmy's Monstars (1) 3   Morrowind Lions (0) 0
  David Hallam 14  
  Reb Madsen 55  
  Phil Pullan 83  
9405   Broomhall Panthers (0) 0   Teesside Reds (2) 2
 
  Andrew McGrath 26
 
  Chris Honeyman 40
14141   Colwyn Bay (0) 0   Castle Rock Furies (1) 1
 
  Manwel Cordina 21
1741   Stalybridge Celtic (0) 0   Caglibari Calcio (1) 1
 
  Adrian Pulford 15
14183   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Tempest Pervade (0) 3
  Henrik Heirdesson 3   Rowan Haskard 62
  Scott McCann 61   Rowan Haskard 63
 
  Mo Murray 64




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES