WEEK 6

Premier League
26057   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   Rhyl F.C (0) 1
  Dan Finlayson (OG) 2   Luis Hernandez 49
  Zebeto 39  
19240   A.F.C Binfield (1) 2   Longfield K.L.F (1) 1
  Stephen Purches (c) 35   Sean Drummond 21
  Alex Nikiforuk 90  
24168   The Academy (1) 3   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0
  Filippo Falco 5  
  Clarence Candler (PEN) 70  
  Roberto Carlos 86  
26854   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0   St Joseph's BC (0) 0
22646   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1   Prestatyn Town (1) 1
  Colin Sheridan 11   Ferenc Deak 7
24345   Dep El Celtico (1) 1   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 0
  Fernando Gomez 28  
10959   Shaolin F.C (1) 1   Salford Quays FC (0) 0
  Nelson Oliviera 43  
23534   Beeston Athletic (0) 0   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1
 
  Oshoala Ruse 68
Division One
18005   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 2   Callie Athletic (1) 2
  Martin Zeman 21   Adam Goldberg 4
  Ricky Sanders 58   Rogelio De La Vega 70
24636   Requiem Shark (0) 2   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 0
  Kilner Mound 79  
  Zizinho 89  
15711   Rivendell (2) 2   Dutch Uncles (1) 1
  Noussair Mazraoui 15   Virgil Isengard 40
  Jorge Cadete 20  
21466   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 1   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0
  Jimmy McNulty 23  
22158   Real Madrid (1) 2   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 2  
  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 64  
13237   Broomhall Lions (0) 0   Balham Town (0) 1
 
  Paul Renoit 78
18942   Colwyn Bay (0) 0   Barton Blitz (1) 1
 
  Kostas Manolas 31
18996   The Academy Reserves (0) 1   Broomhall Tigers (0) 0
  Mati Fernandez 48  
Division Two
20268   Southpool (1) 2   MTK Budapest (0) 0
  Jordy Ibe (OG) 37  
  Gaz Brooks (OG) 71  
11608   Real Blades (0) 3   Zakreze F.C (0) 0
  Dan Warren 47  
  Krisztian Adorjan (PEN) 81  
  Noel House 84  
13710   Space Cadets (1) 1   Avlon Villa (0) 2
  Karim Benzema 37   Robin Oreo 47
 
  Arnaut El Ghazi (PEN) 51
14042   Rapid Gentrification (0) 1   Metal Militia (2) 3
  John Holland 83   Raul Lorenzo 23
 
  Theo Knacke 24
 
  Danny De Souza 59
7914   Teesside Reds (0) 1   Seabourne City (0) 1
  Mikhael Arteta 72   Arnaldo 70
11163   Gleadless United (2) 4   Aztecs (0) 0
  Robbie Tattersfield 1  
  Lyndon Smith 4  
  Lyndon Smith 59  
  James Fleck 76  
13067   Ynysfawr Athletic (1) 2   Broomhall U23s (0) 1
  Chalky Evans 26   Alan Pangborn 67
  Tango Wellstead 48  
13130   Greenwich Mariners (0) 1   Sporting Academy (1) 1
  Aybar Zhaksylykov 68   Jetmir Krasniqi 44
Division Three
12570   Kilmarnock (2) 2   Albion Wolves (1) 2
  Jim Bett 8   Steven Houghton 31
  Simon Miller 45   Steven Houghton 77
9643   Barton Hills United (0) 1   Bembridge F.C (0) 0
  Ejike Uzoenyi 78  
9557   Academy Allstars (0) 0   Caglibari Calcio (0) 1
 
  Billy Seymour 59
10956   Mancs F.C (0) 0   Cove Athletic (0) 0
9519   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 0   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0
5429   Caernarfon Town (1) 1   Academy Athletic (0) 0
  Derek Hislop (OG) 42  
5212   Old Town Athletic (0) 1   New Town A.F.C (0) 0
  Denis Kerkowski 85  
3998   Tempest Pervade (0) 0   Cove Thistle (1) 2
 
  Marius Lode 11
 
  Rory Fallon 68





PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES