WEEK 7

Premier League
25233   Longfield K.L.F (2) 3   Charscot Wanderers (1) 1
  Mehmet Scholl 2   Josef Bican 30
  Sabour Niasse 8  
  Sean Drummond (PEN) 71  
18841   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 2   A.F.C Binfield (0) 1
  Jimmy Johnstone 83   Victor Palsson 83
  Ray Torrends 90  
23878   St Joseph's BC (1) 2   The Academy (1) 1
  Allan North 12   Christian Atsu 32
  Luka Djordjevic 64  
28000   Prestatyn Town (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 1
  Quinlan Vos 16   Mark Kohaykewych 10
36296   Ziaste Nequeno (2) 3   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1
  Nerijus Valskis 22   Jesper Juelsgard 32
  Vince Ventnor 44  
  Nerijus Valskis 55  
46201   Salford Quays FC (1) 1   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Marco Reus 4   Enzo Francescoli 32
23589   Long Eaton Archers (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (1) 1
 
  Leon Balagun 40
29475   Rhyl F.C (0) 3   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
  Danny Greenhalgh 61   Abdelaziz Barrada 37
  Cliff Jones 64  
  Logan Echolls 88  
Division One
18761   Cornwall A.F.C (1) 2   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 2
  Kimberley Cook 8   Cedric Ormond 59
  Ryan Donovan 58   Hedley Hesketh 61
14025   Dutch Uncles (1) 2   Requiem Shark (1) 1
  Jimi Boateng 39   Kilner Mound 33
  Jimi Boateng 90  
21422   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 1   Rivendell (0) 0
  Kevin De Meyer 47  
23415   Carnbroe United (0) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Thomaz Driller 81  
17159   Balham Town (1) 2   Real Madrid (0) 1
  Darko Kelovic 30   Justin Schultz 50
  Ken Stryder 86  
14065   Barton Blitz (0) 0   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
20379   Broomhall Tigers (1) 2   Colwyn Bay (1) 2
  Toni Polster 18   Anthony Whitehead 29
  Eduardo Dembele 59   Anthony Whitehead 51
16381   Callie Athletic (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
Division Two
15893   Zakreze F.C (2) 2   Southpool (1) 1
  Jesus Ramos 31   Jon Weghoust 5
  Charles Findlay 44  
7497   Avlon Villa (2) 3   Real Blades (0) 2
  Arnaut El Ghazi 6   Maryan Wisnieski 63
  Arnaut El Ghazi 28   Kerry Cridland 87
  Jairo Torres 69  
9413   Metal Militia (0) 0   Space Cadets (1) 2
 
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 39
 
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 65
9463   Seabourne City (1) 2   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
  Irwin Sparkes 30  
  Marc Janko 88  
9177   Aztecs (0) 0   Teesside Reds (1) 2
 
  David Cumberhills 35
 
  Eddie Nkeitah 81
16665   Broomhall U23s (0) 0   Gleadless United (0) 3
 
  Lyndon Smith (PEN) 52
 
  Christian Jorgenson 75
 
  Lyndon Smith 87
10808   Sporting Academy (0) 1   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1
  Andrei Johankovic 62   Tango Wellstead 84
7419   MTK Budapest (1) 2   Greenwich Mariners (0) 0
  Dembe 16  
  Dembe 79  
Division Three
10166   Bembridge F.C (0) 1   Kilmarnock (0) 0
  Scott Pattenden 49  
6190   Caglibari Calcio (0) 4   Barton Hills United (0) 1
  Billy Seymour 60   Joe Woolford 65
  Gareth Morgan 67  
  Gareth Morgan 68  
  John Karony 69  
8201   Cove Athletic (0) 0   Academy Allstars (0) 0
7562   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0   Mancs F.C (2) 2
 
  Ricardo Rosler 4
 
  Colin Calgary 18
8306   Academy Athletic (3) 3   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 1
  Simon Crossfield 2   Oli Via 61
  Timothy Meese 37  
  Pepe Bprdalas 41  
6955   New Town A.F.C (1) 3   Caernarfon Town (0) 1
  Charlie Robert 41   Jaime Lazcano 60
  Dennis Buxton 54  
  Harry Deane 67  
8063   Cove Thistle (0) 0   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
7022   Albion Wolves (1) 2   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Bill Dean 30  
  Bruno Marley 57



PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES