WEEK 4


Premier League
22219   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   The Northerners (0) 0
  Imre Schlosser 8  
  Imre Schlosser 30  
20205   A.F.C Binfield (0) 1   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1
  Lars Stock 87   Gaetano Scirea 22
26222   The Academy (0) 0   Rhyl F.C (1) 2
 
  Luis Hernandez 4
 
  Rafael Mir (PEN) 72
23676   Longfield K.L.F (1) 1   Balham Town (0) 0
  Dominic De'Ath 10  
20217   Broomhall Lions (1) 3   Real Madrid (2) 3
  Lubo Moravcik 43   Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 3
  Niall Lloyd 51   Alfredo Di Stefano 3
  Lee Holmes 80   Chendo 47
25836   Dep El Celtico (0) 0   St Joseph's BC (1) 1
 
  Joo-Ho Park 26
11786   Shaolin F.C (0) 1   Prestatyn Town (1) 1
  Samuel Dumbili 77   Mustapha Abullahi 43
21171   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1
 
  Kenneth Gubbins 73
Division One
20620   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2   Seabourne City (0) 1
  Robbie Tattersfield 9   Kevin Sheedy 78
  Omar Abdulrahman 61  
18007   Troon A.F.C (0) 1   Broomhall Tigers (1) 2
  Nosa Igiebor 81   Eduardo Dembele 16
 
  Eduardo Dembele 63
16690   Rivendell (1) 2   Callie Athletic (1) 3
  Jorge Cadete 28   Angel Bautista 30
  Youssef En-Nesyri 82   Forrest MacNeill 51
 
  Lesley Knope 74
21897   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 3   Southpool (0) 3
  Matt Czuchry (OG) 13   George Stammer (PEN) 76
  Franco Begbie 50   Jon Weghoust 83
  Sven Tenenssen 65   Johnny Olsen 88
14302   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
21241   Beeston Athletic (1) 1   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0
  Nerijus Valskis 22  
15180   Colwyn Bay (0) 1   Barton Blitz (0) 0
  Martin Rashford 60  
19270   The Academy Reserves (0) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 0
  Roberto Garcia 63  
Division Two
22682   Requiem Shark (0) 2   Broomhall U23s (0) 0
  Rory Gallagher 49  
  Theo Samaras (OG) 75  
7765   Long Eaton Terriers (0) 1   Sleaford Town (1) 1
  Lewis Jones 64   Giorgos Merkis 10
13678   Space Cadets (0) 2   MTK Budapest (0) 2
  Mick Rourry 59   Marc Scuzsa 47
  Karim Benzema 72   Peter Ellcock 64
16249   Rapid Gentrification (0) 1   Zakreze F.C (2) 2
  Hedia Alvarado 78   Joshua King 24
 
  Mat Ryder 25
9009   Teesside Reds (0) 1   Avlon Villa (1) 3
  Sam Brunt 66   Mark Higsgone 8
 
  Rush Hepburn-Murphy 50
 
  Sean Taylor 64
16115   Kilmarnock (1) 1   Cookie United (2) 2
  Paul Wright 42   Esox Lucius 16
 
  Esox Lucius 27
12339   Ynysfawr Athletic (1) 2   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Tango Wellstead 43  
  Tango Wellstead 63  
18539   Academy Allstars (1) 2   Castle Rock Furies (0) 1
  Aaron Woolner 1   Ken Durkin 65
  Fredrick Woodlock 46  
Division Three
11425   Mancs F.C (0) 0   New Town A.F.C (0) 0
12339   Barton Hills United (0) 0   Bala Town F.C (1) 2
 
  Tommaso Romano 33
 
  Alain Picard 81
7668   Greenwich Mariners (1) 1   Birstall United (0) 2
  Henrik Ojamaa 20   Jacob Crisp 46
 
  Hans Jepp 67
6334   Gleadless United (0) 1   Bembridge F.C (0) 0
  Lyndon Smith 68  
6285   Real Blades (1) 2   Caglibari Calcio (0) 1
  Lukas Lobotka 9   Billy Seymour 80
  Dan Warren 56  
11086   British Sea Power (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 1
 
  Raul Ruidiaz 56
4444   Old Town Athletic (2) 3   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0
  Vlad Hallover 10  
  Simone Verdi 19  
  Gerhardt Schulz 81  
5202   Tempest Pervade (0) 0   Bank Vale United (0) 1
 
  Sean Hogan 77






PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES