WEEK 9


Premier League
24687   St Joseph's BC (2) 2   Prestatyn Town (0) 2
  Ille Ladoskescu 10   Poul Nielsen 70
  Jayden Stockley 16   Ekigho Ehiosun 89
25502   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 2   The Northerners (2) 2
  Eddie Kaspbrak 65   Dominic Iorfa 30
  Saturday Erimuya 72   Radamel Falcao 40
21037   Long Eaton Archers (2) 2   Rhyl F.C (1) 1
  Ebenezer Odunlami 31   Danny Greenhalgh 20
  Charles George 43  
19522   Balham Town (1) 1   Real Madrid (1) 1
  Thomas Eidhorst 8   Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 4
24524   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   A.F.C Binfield (0) 1
  Thorbjorn Svenssen 6   Yann Kermorgant 63
  Rob Rensenbrink 30  
23612   The Academy (1) 2   Longfield K.L.F (1) 1
  Mike Aviles 30   Stewart Wilson (PEN) 24
  Filippo Falco 57  
17479   Broomhall Lions (0) 0   Dep El Celtico (1) 2
 
  Sabour Niasse 7
 
  Pedro Martinez 83
10548   Shaolin F.C (0) 0   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
Division One
18675   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 3   Barton Blitz (0) 0
  Martin Anderson 28  
  Alec Wilds 80  
  Alec Wilds 84  
17390   Wascisco Red Sox (4) 7   Seabourne City (2) 3
  Giorgios Panayiotis 2   Mark Kohaykewych 22
  Giorgios Panayiotis 6   Vladlen Yurchenko 44
  Ahmed Lakhal 12   Siem de Jong 77
  Ahmed Lakhal 13  
  Miroslav Dukic 55  
  Miroslav Dukic 74  
  Giorgios Panayiotis 89  
20673   Broomhall Tigers (1) 2   Callie Athletic (0) 1
  Dominic Solanke (PEN) 22   Richard Woolsey 78
  Peter Taylor 85  
19520   Southpool (0) 1   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  George Stammer 72  
21794   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 2   Troon A.F.C (0) 0
  Brandon Flowers 79  
  Chris Wood 83  
17480   Rivendell (1) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 1
  Jose Luis Chilavert (PEN) 23   Zlatan Skankovic 88
15339   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 1   Beeston Athletic (1) 1
  Steve Lovell 68   Nerijus Valskis 16
14653   Colwyn Bay (0) 1   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
  Philip Peters 66  
Division Two
8980   Cookie United (1) 1   Carnbroe United (2) 2
  Sean Bracken (OG) 3   Mattias Kalin 40
 
  Roberto Dinardo 40
16465   Castle Rock Furies (0) 0   Broomhall U23s (1) 1
 
  Keith Tullock 19
8844   Sleaford Town (2) 4   MTK Budapest (1) 3
  Jetmir Krasniqi 11   Leon Scott 9
  Gini Zaccagni 13   Hotaru Yamaguchi 57
  Christian Aguileri 64   Blake Swihart 83
  Mikhail Genchev 71  
14715   Zakreze F.C (0) 1   Avlon Villa (0) 1
  Andrei Snekvik 75   Wilfred Bouma 73
20024   Requiem Shark (3) 5   Long Eaton Terriers (0) 1
  Dimitri Scuzca 3   Dave Dibden 65
  Zizinho 22  
  Dimitri Scuzca 34  
  Dimitri Scuzca 54  
  Dimitri Scuzca 80  
13834   Space Cadets (1) 2   Rapid Gentrification (0) 1
  Nick Offermann 21   Adriano Toupeira 86
  Albert Stroller 46  
10184   Teesside Reds (3) 5   Kilmarnock (1) 3
  Richie Tozier 5   Louie Lava 44
  Richie Tozier 10   Louie Lava 49
  Mikhael Arteta 12   Paul Wright 55
  Chris Honeyman 47  
  Sam Brunt 54  
10447   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1   Academy Allstars (0) 1
  Chalky Evans 70   Aaron Woolner 89
Division Three
10811   Abergarwed Athletic (3) 4   Blackheath Tigers (2) 2
  Clyde Du Pont (PEN) 4   Ian Iliffe 20
  Jock McTavish 5   Ian Iliffe 23
  Ikouwem Udo (OG) 6  
  Raul Ruidiaz 54  
4621   Bank Vale United (0) 2   New Town A.F.C (2) 2
  Sean Hogan 51   Will McNab 5
  Derek Anderson 75   Harry Deane 7
9117   Bala Town F.C (1) 1   Birstall United (0) 0
  Matty Cockett 11  
7247   Bembridge F.C (2) 2   Caglibari Calcio (1) 1
  Rei Manaj 14   Billy Seymour 26
  John Marino 44  
10205   Mancs F.C (1) 1   Barton Hills United (0) 0
  Saul Saganowski 39  
8074   Greenwich Mariners (0) 1   Gleadless United (1) 1
  Henrik Ojamaa 51   Jonathon Halls 6
6264   Real Blades (1) 2   British Sea Power (0) 0
  Kerry Cridland 39  
  Lukas Lobotka 62  
4543   Old Town Athletic (0) 0   Tempest Pervade (0) 0



PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES