WEEK 9


Premier League
24750   St Joseph's BC (0) 1   Prestatyn Town (0) 0
  Desmond Bullard 74  
35821   Ziaste Nequeno (2) 3   Salford Quays FC (0) 1
  Vince Ventnor 35   Manuel Olivares 62
  Lee Evans 41  
  Mick Rory 72  
28050   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1   Rhyl F.C (2) 3
  Ebenezer Odunlami 32   Danny Greenhalgh 21
 
  Cliff Jones 43
 
  Danny Greenhalgh 53
23824   Longfield K.L.F (1) 2   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 2
  Michael van Buhren 12   Billy Banff 77
  Adnan Januzaj 83   Billy Banff 78
23221   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0   A.F.C Binfield (2) 2
 
  Lars Stock 4
 
  Yann Kermorgant 20
24297   The Academy (2) 3   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2
  Roberto Carlos 19   Peter Reid 41
  Roberto Carlos 37   Peter Reid 90
  Roberto Carlos 53  
18780   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1   Dep El Celtico (1) 1
  Callum Wilson 6   Luis Rekarte 10
11918   Shaolin F.C (2) 2   Beeston Athletic (0) 0
  Nelson Oliviera 6  
  Jo Bonfrere 32  
Division One
21108   Carnbroe Rovers (1) 2   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Karim Ben Sussar 33  
  Kevin De Meyer 86  
16556   Balham Town (2) 3   Barton Blitz (1) 3
  Darko Kelovic 2   Kostas Manolas 33
  Darko Kelovic 6   Tigran Petrosian 55
  Darko Kelovic 72   Phil Story 89
19384   Broomhall Tigers (1) 1   Callie Athletic (0) 0
  Eduardo Dembele (PEN) 27  
17668   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 0   Dutch Uncles (1) 2
 
  Lionel Malbec 2
 
  Lionel Malbec 69
17730   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 2   Requiem Shark (0) 0
  Hedley Hesketh 52  
  Buyako Saka 75  
19835   Rivendell (1) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Henrik Ojamaa (PEN) 23  
21018   Real Madrid (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Steven Sessegnon 35  
16878   Colwyn Bay (1) 2   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
  Anthony Whitehead 40  
  Luuk De Haan 63  
Division Two
7569   Metal Militia (1) 2   Seabourne City (0) 0
  David Hunt 3  
  Danny De Souza 70  
10989   Aztecs (0) 0   Broomhall U23s (0) 0
9753   Sporting Academy (2) 3   MTK Budapest (0) 1
  Giorgos Merkis 16   Jordy Ibe 77
  Giorgos Merkis 23  
  Ruben Kinnela 84  
15271   Zakreze F.C (0) 1   Avlon Villa (0) 1
  Charles Findlay 79   Connor Tshibola 77
18209   Southpool (1) 1   Real Blades (0) 2
  Radek Zelenka 3   Kerry Cridland 61
 
  Kerry Cridland 85
14106   Space Cadets (0) 1   Rapid Gentrification (2) 2
  Stephen Appiah 65   Simeon Yetarian 21
 
  Antonio Milic 24
8761   Teesside Reds (2) 3   Gleadless United (0) 1
  Richie Tozier 13   Mark Richards 68
  Sam Brunt 14  
  Eddie Nkeitah 70  
11295   Ynysfawr Athletic (3) 6   Greenwich Mariners (1) 1
  Scott Bawrie 1   Scott Kelvey 15
  Graham Gratton 23  
  Graham Gratton 34  
  Tango Wellstead 53  
  Bernie Cash 74  
  Arthur Evans 76  
Division Three
7579   Cove Athletic (0) 0   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0
6858   Academy Athletic (2) 3   New Town A.F.C (0) 0
  Simon Crossfield 40  
  Joan Jordan 45  
  Sean Hogan 73  
8541   Cove Thistle (0) 0   Albion Wolves (1) 1
 
  Justin Marley 27
7644   Bembridge F.C (0) 2   Caglibari Calcio (1) 2
  Wilson Dangote 48   Billy Seymour 28
  Wilson Dangote 65   Billy Seymour 73
12229   Kilmarnock (0) 0   Barton Hills United (0) 0
9532   Academy Allstars (1) 1   Mancs F.C (1) 1
  Aaron Woolner 23   Saul Saganowski 7
10329   Abergarwed Athletic (3) 3   Caernarfon Town (0) 0
  Oli Via 4  
  Jock McTavish 18  
  Dougie Douglas 23  
5090   Old Town Athletic (1) 3   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Simone Verdi 19  
  Kento Okada 47  
  Clinton Rose 79


PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES