WEEK 3

Premier League
27984   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0
  Phillip Ferris 68  
42526   The Northerners (0) 0   A.F.C Binfield (1) 2
 
  Wolfgang Muller 3
 
  Wolfgang Muller 49
20921   Long Eaton Archers (1) 1   The Academy (0) 0
  Joel Obi 10  
26044   Rhyl F.C (0) 0   Longfield K.L.F (2) 2
 
  Mehmet Scholl 5
 
  Djalma Santos 9
20328   Balham Town (0) 0   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
23721   Real Madrid (0) 0   Dep El Celtico (0) 1
 
  Faas Wilkes 74
21645   St Joseph's BC (1) 1   Shaolin F.C (0) 0
  Filipe Vatas 32  
29488   Prestatyn Town (1) 4   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
  Wim Jansen 24  
  Poul Nielsen 60  
  Poul Nielsen 68  
  Robert De Veen 88  
Division One
17608   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 1
  Svante Ingelsson 29   Nate Roberts 12
13186   Seabourne City (0) 0   Troon A.F.C (0) 0
20627   Broomhall Tigers (0) 1   Rivendell (0) 1
  Kevin Smith (PEN) 84   Jose Luis Chilavert 72
17949   Callie Athletic (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
18881   Southpool (0) 0   Spondon Phoenix F.C (1) 2
 
  Steve Lovell 19
 
  Art Monk 76
12208   Dutch Uncles (2) 2   Beeston Athletic (0) 1
  Jordi Aveskamp 2   Carlos Vargas 72
  Victor Buhari 37  
19493   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0   Colwyn Bay (1) 1
 
  Franz Binder 33
14577   Barton Blitz (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 1
 
  Phil Story (OG) 53
Division Two
15965   Castle Rock Furies (1) 1   Requiem Shark (0) 3
  Marco Reus 9   Zizinho 52
 
  Manfred van Wolfswinkel 60
 
  Dimitri Scuzca 80
16556   Broomhall U23s (1) 2   Long Eaton Terriers (0) 1
  Theo Samaras 12   Mitchell Chown (PEN) 54
  Alan Sharp 60  
12015   Sleaford Town (1) 1   Space Cadets (2) 3
  Jurgen Koller 25   Henry Ian Cusaick (PEN) 7
 
  Mario Gomez 26
 
  Nick Offermann 67
8878   MTK Budapest (0) 0   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0
14583   Zakreze F.C (0) 1   Teesside Reds (0) 0
  Jesus Ramos (PEN) 73  
9379   Avlon Villa (0) 0   Kilmarnock (0) 3
 
  Paul Wright 63
 
  Mathias Floren 72
 
  Simon Miller 89
7984   Cookie United (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1
 
  Tango Wellstead 75
19062   Carnbroe United (0) 0   Academy Allstars (0) 1
 
  Ashley Hay 81
Division Three
4967   Bank Vale United (0) 1   Mancs F.C (0) 2
  Charlie McCloud 50   Henri N'Gozi 52
 
  Gaz Brooks 78
7256   New Town A.F.C (0) 0   Barton Hills United (1) 2
 
  Shaun Petcher 27
 
  Mark Petrie 46
8632   Bala Town F.C (0) 0   Greenwich Mariners (1) 1
 
  Carmel Busuttil 8
7222   Birstall United (0) 0   Gleadless United (0) 0
7236   Bembridge F.C (1) 1   Real Blades (0) 1
  Hannes Wolf 30   Kerry Cridland 60
6950   Caglibari Calcio (2) 3   British Sea Power (0) 0
  Glynn Wildman 16  
  Cameron Barley 30  
  Sutton Waffle 56  
10557   Abergarwed Athletic (2) 3   Old Town Athletic (0) 0
  Derek Lee (OG) 18  
  Silvan Widmer 27  
  Dougie Douglas 84  
8398   Blackheath Tigers (4) 5   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Baghdad Bounedjah 4  
  Des Lee 5  
  Boly Ariyibi 22  
  Des Lee 24  
  Ian Iliffe 73




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES