WEEK 3

Premier League
32225   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 2   Charscot Wanderers (0) 2
  Phillip Ferris 8   Kylian Mbappe 47
  Joel Silver 85   Hakan Mild (c) 58
44468   Salford Quays FC (0) 1   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0
  Marco Reus (PEN) 74  
27449   Long Eaton Archers (0) 0   The Academy (1) 1
 
  Roberto Carlos 12
31666   Rhyl F.C (1) 1   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0
  Luis Hernandez 5  
22760   Longfield K.L.F (0) 0   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
19402   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0   Dep El Celtico (0) 2
 
  David Ortiz 57
 
  David Ortiz 70
21994   St Joseph's BC (0) 0   Shaolin F.C (0) 0
29177   Prestatyn Town (1) 1   Beeston Athletic (0) 0
  Wim Jansen 23  
Division One
17957   Balham Town (1) 1   Wascisco Red Sox (2) 2
  Darko Kelovic 33   Sepp Van Den Berg 14
 
  Maximiliano Sepulveda 18
16770   Barton Blitz (1) 1   Requiem Shark (0) 0
  Kostas Manolas 7  
19591   Broomhall Tigers (0) 3   Rivendell (0) 2
  Javier Kirchhoff 52   Marc Flaxmer 50
  Kevin Smith (PEN) 74   Jose Luis Chilavert 62
  Eduardo Dembele 81  
17676   Callie Athletic (1) 1   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0
  Emil Lopez 18  
21073   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 1   Real Madrid (2) 2
  Mark Higsgone 71   Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 20
 
  Anton Schall 26
13167   Dutch Uncles (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Jordi Aveskamp 2  
19875   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0   Colwyn Bay (0) 0
23101   Carnbroe United (0) 0   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
Division Two
10708   Aztecs (0) 0   Southpool (2) 6
 
  Johnny Olsen 23
 
  Johnny Olsen 26
 
  Mesut Ozil 58
 
  Dirk Parlett 65
 
  Mesut Ozil 80
 
  Leon Sharp 84
16105   Broomhall U23s (0) 2   Real Blades (0) 2
  Alan Pangborn (PEN) 58   Neil Wilson 63
  Didi Berbatov 76   Tomazs Poysev 68
11414   Sporting Academy (1) 1   Space Cadets (1) 1
  Massimo Tardelli 26   Tom Szentgyorgyi 10
9158   MTK Budapest (1) 2   Rapid Gentrification (1) 2
  Dawid Plizga 43   Simeon Yetarian 8
  Tony Cutler 72   Khabib Tahini (PEN) 70
15697   Zakreze F.C (1) 3   Teesside Reds (1) 1
  Jesus Ramos 25   Richie Tozier 38
  Mat Ryder 64  
  Jesus Ramos 75  
7649   Avlon Villa (0) 2   Gleadless United (0) 2
  Connor Tshibola 62   Michael Richards 83
  Jordan Gil 64   Michael Richards 85
8655   Metal Militia (0) 2   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1
  Spencer Evans (OG) 75   Tango Wellstead 90
  Danny De Souza 76  
7778   Seabourne City (0) 3   Greenwich Mariners (2) 2
  Arnaldo 50   Joannes Danielsen 19
  Siem de Jong 83   Weston McKennie 37
  Irwin Sparkes 84  
Division Three
7632   Academy Athletic (0) 1   Kilmarnock (1) 3
  Cesar Remero 54   Louie Lava 42
 
  Simon Miller 79
 
  James Kennedy 89
7008   New Town A.F.C (0) 1   Barton Hills United (0) 2
  Sergei Konstandinov 55   Shaun Petcher 57
 
  Phil Pullan 66
8557   Cove Thistle (1) 1   Academy Allstars (0) 0
  Dani Castro 8  
7354   Albion Wolves (1) 1   Mancs F.C (2) 2
  Jason Lee 4   Ted Deadmarsh 9
 
  Pierre Van Dyke 41
10838   Bembridge F.C (1) 1   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 0
  Wilson Dangote 25  
6013   Caglibari Calcio (1) 3   Caernarfon Town (0) 1
  Robert Briddon 20   Dale Hay 85
  Simeon Arkasis 46  
  Simeon Arkasis 53  
8622   Cove Athletic (0) 0   Old Town Athletic (2) 3
 
  Simone Verdi (PEN) 26
 
  Simone Verdi (PEN) 44
 
  Phillip Beska 68
7731   Blackheath Tigers (0) 1   Tempest Pervade (0) 0
  Mamadou Loum 68




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES