WEEK 14

Premier League
24750   St Joseph's BC (0) 1   Ziaste Nequeno (1) 2
  Eduardo Carlos 60   Joel Silver 12
 
  Manuel Wintzheimer 52
26468   Long Eaton Archers (0) 1   Longfield K.L.F (3) 3
  Ebenezer Odunlami 67   Stern Spinone (OG) 16
 
  Daniel Loubscher 34
 
  Adnan Januzaj 39
22131   Charscot Wanderers (2) 2   The Academy (0) 3
  Milivoje Novakovic 14   Christian Atsu 53
  Bruno Gomes (OG) 28   Pedro Rodriguez 58
 
  Filippo Falco 89
21175   Vanbrugh Royals (1) 1   Shaolin F.C (2) 2
  Niccolo Donato (OG) 24   Jo Bonfrere 2
 
  Junior Sholen 11
27401   Prestatyn Town (2) 3   Salford Quays FC (0) 1
  Ferenc Deak 19   Manuel Olivares 80
  Quinlan Vos 43  
  Ferenc Deak 75  
27073   Rhyl F.C (1) 2   Spondon Phoenix F.C (2) 4
  Luis Hernandez 37   Mario Mandlukic (c) 15
  Luis Hernandez 60   Mario Mandlukic (c) 18
 
  Paul Dean 59
 
  Billy Banff 81
20919   A.F.C Binfield (0) 2   Whitebrook Rangers (0) 0
  Scott Malone 50  
  Stephen Purches (c) 66  
21550   Dep El Celtico (0) 0   Beeston Athletic (2) 4
 
  Martin Cesar 13
 
  Abdelaziz Barrada 28
 
  Marco Bueno 55
 
  Abdelaziz Barrada 60
Division One
17379   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0   Balham Town (0) 2
 
  Regan Dwagger 65
 
  Connor Raine 66
23089   Broomhall Tigers (4) 6   Cornwall A.F.C (1) 1
  Toni Polster 2   Mark Higsgone 19
  Toni Polster 6  
  Toni Polster 29  
  Scott Kane 41  
  Gustav Nyquist 73  
  Gustav Nyquist 90  
17397   Wascisco Red Sox (0) 1   Rivendell (2) 3
  David Pastrnak 62   Luka Milivojevic 9
 
  Marc Flaxmer 23
 
  Luka Milivojevic 55
19918   Real Madrid (3) 3   Colwyn Bay (1) 2
  Anton Schall 9   Luke Woodhouse 30
  Saul Jimenez 18   Franz Binder 76
  Wayne Calver 30  
20420   Carnbroe United (1) 2   Barton Blitz (0) 0
  Roberto Dinardo 26  
  Erik Lindenblat-Larsson 81  
17253   Callie Athletic (1) 1   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
  Eugene Young 40  
26085   Requiem Shark (0) 0   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 2
 
  Jean Lucas Galileo 49
 
  Luis Zerpa 71
14474   Broomhall Lions (0) 1   The Academy Reserves (0) 0
  Mick Breadmore 89  
Division Two
7454   Metal Militia (0) 1   Aztecs (0) 0
  Theo Knacke 58  
10210   Sporting Academy (1) 1   Zakreze F.C (0) 0
  Frenkie Gunnarsson 17  
22260   Southpool (0) 0   Space Cadets (1) 1
 
  Karim Benzema 45
9976   Teesside Reds (0) 0   Ynysfawr Athletic (2) 2
 
  Chalky Evans 30
 
  Arthur Evans 38
9020   Seabourne City (0) 1   Broomhall U23s (1) 3
  Siem de Jong 62   Alan Pangborn 9
 
  Gary Aubrey 69
 
  Gary Aubrey 85
7334   MTK Budapest (0) 1   Avlon Villa (2) 2
  Jordy Ibe (PEN) 55   Jordan Gil 32
 
  Robin Oreo 39
10369   Real Blades (0) 1   Rapid Gentrification (1) 1
  Kerry Cridland 46   John Holland 34
11592   Gleadless United (0) 0   Greenwich Mariners (0) 0
Division Three
8004   Cove Athletic (1) 1   Academy Athletic (1) 2
  Raul Ruidiaz 11   Derek Hislop 41
 
  Sean Hogan 63
10332   Cove Thistle (3) 3   Bembridge F.C (0) 0
  Cameron Oliver 5  
  Joseph Philipson 20  
  Jeovanni Sanhueza 45  
14033   Kilmarnock (3) 3   Academy Allstars (2) 2
  Louie Lava 18   Luis Pires 22
  Simon Miller 41   Lucas Crispin 23
  Louie Lava 42  
10385   Abergarwed Athletic (2) 2   Old Town Athletic (1) 1
  Kerry Mountain 34   Mervyn Adkins 1
  Dougie Douglas 39  
8641   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0   New Town A.F.C (0) 0
6533   Albion Wolves (1) 1   Caglibari Calcio (1) 3
  Justin Marley 2   John Karony 26
 
  Gareth Morgan 58
 
  Billy Seymour 65
9719   Barton Hills United (0) 0   Mancs F.C (0) 0
5174   Caernarfon Town (1) 1   Tempest Pervade (1) 2
  Robert Prosinecki 18   Christopher Pook 35
 
  Nathan Nicol 46




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES