WEEK 21

Premier League
24656   Charscot Wanderers (0) 0   Long Eaton Archers (0) 2
 
  Oshoala Ruse 71
 
  Mygar Stellion 78
24729   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0   Rhyl F.C (0) 1
 
  Marco Bustos 89
23799   The Academy (1) 1   Longfield K.L.F (0) 0
  Filippo Falco 5  
25694   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 2   Spondon Phoenix F.C (0) 0
  Andrei Cole 10  
  Jakob Johansson 74  
20003   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0   St Joseph's BC (1) 2
 
  Desmond Bullard 5
 
  Allan North 82
23546   Dep El Celtico (1) 1   Prestatyn Town (2) 2
  Mustapha Abullahi (OG) 32   Stanley Platt 4
 
  Wim Jansen 25
12244   Shaolin F.C (1) 2   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1
  Niccolo Donato 26   Riley Sheahan 90
  Chima Okorie 75  
26142   Beeston Athletic (0) 0   Salford Quays FC (0) 1
 
  Fyodor Smolov 69
Division One
17712   Wascisco Red Sox (1) 2   Broomhall Tigers (0) 1
  Conor Sheary 6   Scott Kane 58
  Sepp Van Den Berg 73  
24781   Requiem Shark (0) 2   Callie Athletic (1) 1
  Cameron Barley 59   Rajesh Koothrappali 13
  Manfred van Wolfswinkel 88  
17568   Rivendell (2) 2   Cornwall A.F.C (2) 2
  Jorge Cadete 11   Mark Bellhorn 13
  Panagiotis Tachtsidis 39   Kareem Kush 18
22436   Los Santos Cosmos (0) 0   Dutch Uncles (0) 0
23109   Real Madrid (0) 2   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0
  Jorge Valdano 62  
  Manuel Alday 66  
19342   Broomhall Lions (0) 0   Carnbroe United (1) 1
 
  Roberto Dinardo 21
19279   Colwyn Bay (0) 1   Balham Town (0) 0
  Ken Stryder (OG) 79  
18752   The Academy Reserves (0) 0   Barton Blitz (0) 0
Division Two
12127   Southpool (0) 0   Sporting Academy (1) 2
 
  Massimo Tardelli 20
 
  Mesut Ozil (OG) 79
9370   Real Blades (1) 3   MTK Budapest (0) 1
  Maryan Wisnieski 7   Tony Cutler 69
  Dan Warren 46  
  Kerry Cridland 90  
16320   Space Cadets (2) 3   Zakreze F.C (0) 1
  Robert Lachowicz 12   Mat Ryder 60
  Karim Benzema 35  
  Tom Szentgyorgyi (PEN) 55  
13209   Rapid Gentrification (0) 0   Avlon Villa (1) 1
 
  Shoji Hamada 30
4922   Teesside Reds (0) 1   Metal Militia (1) 2
  Richie Tozier 70   Ted Blew 8
 
  David Hunt 71
10653   Gleadless United (0) 1   Seabourne City (0) 1
  Christian Jorgenson 72   Nikita Kucherov 70
12038   Ynysfawr Athletic (0) 1   Aztecs (0) 1
  Chalky Evans 72   Malcolm Crow 66
11313   Greenwich Mariners (2) 4   Broomhall U23s (0) 0
  Chidozie Awaziem 10  
  Valeri Kazaishvili 21  
  Ermedin Demirovic 72  
  Weston McKennie 77  
Division Three
14238   Kilmarnock (0) 0   Cove Thistle (0) 0
9963   Barton Hills United (0) 0   Albion Wolves (0) 1
 
  Bill Dean 75
10222   Academy Allstars (0) 1   Bembridge F.C (0) 0
  Allan Hanson 60  
10984   Mancs F.C (0) 0   Caglibari Calcio (0) 0
9703   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 1   Cove Athletic (1) 1
  Dougie Douglas 87   Hallsteinn Porirsson 6
5606   Caernarfon Town (0) 0   Blackheath Tigers (0) 1
 
  Tommy Smith (OG) 77
5411   Old Town Athletic (1) 1   Academy Athletic (0) 0
  Alvarez Cabrero 14  
3667   Tempest Pervade (2) 2   New Town A.F.C (0) 1
  Vic McGlashen 6   Nicolo Zaniolo 68
  Maurice Haberfield 21



PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES