WEEK 15

Premier League
22622   Longfield K.L.F (2) 3   St Joseph's BC (1) 1
  Sean Drummond 4   Mohammed Nabbout 24
  Mohammed Nabbout (OG) 28  
  Adnan Januzaj 65  
33862   Ziaste Nequeno (0) 1   Long Eaton Archers (0) 0
  Phillip Ferris 82  
12116   Shaolin F.C (1) 1   Charscot Wanderers (1) 1
  Niccolo Donato 32   Rivellino 21
24060   The Academy (0) 1   Vanbrugh Royals (0) 0
  Christian Atsu 70  
22123   Spondon Phoenix F.C (2) 4   Prestatyn Town (1) 1
  Paul Dean 4   Wim Jansen 41
  Steve Lovell 31  
  Mario Mandlukic (c) 66  
  Paul Dean 88  
44850   Salford Quays FC (1) 2   Rhyl F.C (2) 2
  Manuel Olivares 30   Dan Finlayson 9
  Andrew Eldritch 61   Adolfo Baloncieri 29
27315   Beeston Athletic (1) 1   A.F.C Binfield (0) 0
  Lukasz Teodorczyk 42  
24806   Whitebrook Rangers (1) 1   Dep El Celtico (0) 0
  Ahmed Lakhal (PEN) 19  
Division One
18045   Cornwall A.F.C (0) 3   Carnbroe Rovers (0) 0
  Ryan Donovan 50  
  Ryan Donovan 67  
  Jack Stacey 83  
18684   Balham Town (1) 1   Broomhall Tigers (1) 3
  Nathan Wibberley 39   Dominic Solanke 33
 
  Toni Polster 50
 
  Marc Wilmots 86
18028   Colwyn Bay (2) 2   Wascisco Red Sox (2) 3
  Franz Binder (PEN) 20   Maximiliano Sepulveda 6
  Martin Rashford 23   Ricky Sanders 29
 
  Miroslav Dukic 81
19882   Rivendell (0) 0   Real Madrid (1) 3
 
  Saul Jimenez 18
 
  Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 47
 
  Carlos Gallo 70
13943   Dutch Uncles (1) 1   Carnbroe United (0) 0
  Elvis Lincoln 9  
18662   Barton Blitz (0) 0   Callie Athletic (1) 1
 
  Allen Hurns 20
19051   The Academy Reserves (4) 4   Requiem Shark (1) 1
  Roberto Garcia 6   Cameron Barley 3
  Mati Fernandez 14  
  Stephen Paxton 27  
  Felix Schiller 38  
23665   Los Santos Cosmos (1) 1   Broomhall Lions (0) 0
  Jean Lucas Galileo 37  
Division Two
14461   Zakreze F.C (0) 3   Metal Militia (0) 1
  Jesus Ramos 47   Tyler Prescott 50
  Jesus Ramos 72  
  Andrei Snekvik 73  
9307   Aztecs (0) 2   Sporting Academy (2) 2
  Pascal Jevro 58   Jacob Shaffleburg 6
  Pascal Jevro 64   Massimo Tardelli 29
11667   Ynysfawr Athletic (2) 4   Southpool (0) 0
  Tango Wellstead 14  
  Bernie Cash 30  
  Owen Evans 66  
  Werdna Snave 86  
13578   Space Cadets (1) 2   Teesside Reds (1) 1
  Tom Szentgyorgyi 3   Uli Fuchs 36
  Mick Rourry 90  
7181   Avlon Villa (0) 0   Seabourne City (1) 1
 
  Nikita Kucherov 2
15534   Broomhall U23s (0) 1   MTK Budapest (0) 0
  Didi Berbatov 48  
13356   Greenwich Mariners (1) 1   Real Blades (0) 0
  Julian Brandt 8  
12366   Rapid Gentrification (1) 2   Gleadless United (0) 0
  Stefan Rooibus 39  
  Franco Begbie 84  
Division Three
7441   Bembridge F.C (1) 3   Cove Athletic (0) 0
  Wilson Dangote 22  
  Scott Pattenden 56  
  Harvey Boltworthy 60  
6290   Academy Athletic (1) 1   Cove Thistle (0) 0
  Sean Hogan 2  
5482   Old Town Athletic (0) 0   Kilmarnock (4) 4
 
  Louie Lava 10
 
  Jake Crumb 21
 
  Louie Lava (PEN) 24
 
  Jake Crumb 28
11669   Academy Allstars (0) 0   Abergarwed Athletic (0) 0
6513   Caglibari Calcio (1) 1   Blackheath Tigers (0) 0
  Carlmach Coulton 34  
6997   New Town A.F.C (0) 0   Albion Wolves (1) 2
 
  Justin Marley 32
 
  Rudy Jafta (OG) 71
3934   Tempest Pervade (0) 1   Barton Hills United (1) 1
  Will Baulk 85   Ejike Uzoenyi 20
10792   Mancs F.C (3) 3   Caernarfon Town (0) 0
  Ricardo Rosler 19  
  Saul Saganowski 29  
  Ricardo Rosler 42




PREVIOUS RESULTS

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31



WPL  FIXTURES